NordWest-Cup
Bislang 77 Meldungen Noch -800 Tage
Alle - nur Open - nur Open_B - nur Open_C
TlnNr | Spieler | ELO | DWZ | Titel | Verein | Land | Gruppe | BYE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter,Uwe | 1881 | 1975 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
2 | Litfin,Boris | 1878 | 1794 | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
3 | Haubold,Christian Lucas | 1808 | 1879 | GER | Open_B | |||
4 | Dettmer,Niels | 1782 | 1772 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | ||
5 | Leppert,Hans-Juergen | 1781 | 1750 | SK Stolzenau | GER | Open_B | ||
6 | Dorr,Joerg | 1780 | 1672 | SK Goslar | GER | Open_B | ||
7 | Reiter,Brigitte | 1779 | 1762 | SF Moers e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
8 | Busch,Malte | 1777 | 1760 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | Open_B | ||
9 | Schwenke,Stefan | 1773 | 1880 | GER | Open_B | |||
10 | Kuestermann,Dieter | 1768 | 1663 | SF Greven 1948 | GER | Open_B | ||
11 | Schiller,Thomas | 1768 | 1661 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | GER | Open_B | ||
12 | Bigott,Martin | 1756 | 1710 | Schachklub Köln-Südwest | GER | Open_B | ||
13 | Monnerjahn,Lukas | 1755 | 1765 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
14 | Eichstaedt,Axel | 1753 | 1789 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | GER | Open_B | 1 | |
15 | Ringsmose,Christian | 1739 | 0 | Læseforeningen | DEN | Open_B | ||
16 | Aravindhan,Achyuth | 1717 | 0 | NED | Open_B | 1 | ||
17 | Siol,Juergen | 1713 | 1684 | Schach-Klub Toensberg Oerlinghausen | GER | Open_B | ||
18 | Bauchmueller,Franz-Josef | 1712 | 1618 | SVigung Dueren 13 Derichsweiler | GER | Open_B | ||
19 | Jarosch,Wolfram | 1709 | 1718 | Fuß Brothers Jena | GER | Open_B | 1 | |
20 | Chbib,Nabil | 1707 | 1624 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
21 | Matos Silva,Pedro | 1704 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
22 | Wilmink,Anna | 1696 | 0 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_B | ||
23 | Bekmukhanov,Sauran | 1696 | 0 | DEN | Open_B | |||
24 | Jacobsen,Steen | 1694 | 0 | LF Odense | DEN | Open_B | ||
25 | Schloemer,Andreas | 1683 | 1666 | SK Upland Willingen | GER | Open_B | ||
26 | Schellenberger,Dirk,Dr. | 1681 | 1825 | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
27 | Zeldin,Boris | 1678 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
28 | Marzec,Witold | 1677 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
29 | Wartenberg,Alissa | 1672 | 1705 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_B | ||
30 | Aden,Keno | 1668 | 1657 | Fortuna Logabirum e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
31 | Schroeder,Harm | 1666 | 1705 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
32 | Hannemann,Manfred | 1664 | 1675 | SK Neustadt | GER | Open_B | ||
33 | Grasser,Stefan | 1660 | 1765 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | ||
34 | Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter | 1654 | 1577 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | Open_B | ||
35 | De Heij,Mees | 1650 | 0 | JSC Magnus LR | NED | Open_B | ||
36 | Wusterack,Paul | 1649 | 1744 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
37 | Wartenberg,Alexander | 1639 | 1719 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_B | ||
38 | Yon,Gregory | 1629 | 1477 | Bergische SF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
39 | Naumann,Thomas | 1615 | 1535 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | Open_B | ||
40 | Suliga,Eckhard | 1608 | 1647 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
41 | Kovalskyy,Alicia | 1607 | 1406 | Duesseldorfer SV 1854 | GER | Open_B | ||
42 | Gerdes,Jannes | 1584 | 1672 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
43 | Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. | 1581 | 1621 | SC Weisse Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
44 | Karich,Oliver | 1575 | 1449 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
45 | Wolters,Michael | 1548 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
46 | Noelle,Michael | 1528 | 1463 | SVigung 1919 Koenigsspringer Leverkusen | GER | Open_B | ||
47 | Lick,Helmut | 1527 | 1436 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | Open_B | ||
48 | Gehre,Frank | 1519 | 1480 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
49 | Wartenberg,Julian | 1517 | 1522 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_B | ||
50 | Roder,Stephan | 1512 | 1498 | Bergische Schachfreunde | GER | Open_B | ||
51 | Hott,Arthur | 1512 | 1332 | SC Bad Soden | GER | Open_B | ||
52 | Kardoeus,Jens | 1507 | 1476 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
53 | Martens,Marcus | 1504 | 1298 | Sfr. Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | GER | Open_B | ||
54 | Ristedt,Mathis | 1499 | 1499 | MTV Riede | GER | Open_B | ||
55 | Schenk,Michael | 1494 | 1512 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_B | ||
56 | Rick,Niklas Corvin | 1490 | 1590 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
57 | Ziller,Anton | 1488 | 1504 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
58 | Torkler,Wolfgang | 1485 | 1565 | SC Sottrum | GER | Open_B | ||
59 | Margraf,Dieter | 1480 | 1372 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | GER | Open_B | ||
60 | Geibel,Henning | 1458 | 1316 | SV Bargteheide | GER | Open_B | ||
61 | Margaryan,Venera | 1445 | 1372 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
62 | Pos,Joshua | 1418 | 1208 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
63 | Lensing,Sienna | 1348 | 1555 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | GER | Open_B | 1 | |
64 | Teng,David | 1334 | 1399 | Duesseldorfer SV 1854 | GER | Open_B | ||
65 | Krause,Volker | 1296 | 1051 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_B | ||
66 | Gulamzada,Elmir | 1291 | 1447 | SAbt Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
67 | Hagedorn,Nils | 1265 | 1400 | VSF Flintbek | GER | Open_B | ||
68 | Bruehl,Rainer | 1242 | 1181 | SAbt Tus Varrel | GER | Open_B | ||
69 | Kompisch,Franz | 1230 | 1270 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
70 | Skytte,Robert | 1206 | 0 | DEN | Open_B | |||
71 | Landwehr,Ingo | 0 | 1600 | GER | Open_B | |||
72 | Cramer,Philipp | 0 | 1438 | Bergedorfer Schachverein | GER | Open_B | ||
73 | Yildiz,Oemer | 0 | 1371 | SV Lingen | GER | Open_B | ||
74 | Kurth,Robert | 0 | 1364 | Bochumer SV 02 | GER | Open_B | ||
75 | Oener,Ibrahim | 0 | 1349 | Sc Schwarzer Springer e.V | GER | Open_B | ||
76 | Birkemeyer,Jan | 0 | 1293 | Bochumer SV 02 | GER | Open_B | ||
77 | Erlhoefer,Daniel | 0 | 1115 | GER | Open_B | |||