NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 40 Meldungen    Noch 128 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2474 2448 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL Open  
2 Milov,Leonid 2454 2436 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
3 Thinius,Marco 2392 2352 IM SV Empor Berlin GER Open  
4 Juan de Roda Husman,Juan 2257 0 SV Horst Emscher 31 GER Open  
5 Lick,Patrick 2230 0 GER Open  
6 Becx,César 2155 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
7 Rosskothen,Arnd 2147 2079 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
8 Mariska de Mie,Mariska 2124 0 WFM SV Horst Emscher 31 NED Open  
9 Ziller,Christian 2043 2043 FC ST. Pauli 1910 e. V. GER Open  
10 Bischoff,Ulrich 2023 1940 Schachfreunde Erbach e.V. GER Open  
11 Werbeck,Torsten 2018 1930 CM Elberfelder SG GER Open  
12 Kuehn,Matthias 1943 1901 Köln GER Open  
13 Helms,Finn 1898 1923 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
14 Launert,Martin 1841 1804 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
15 Körber,Uwe 1830 1842 Findorffer Sf GER Open  
16 Cordes,Jule 1801 1832 Bielefelder SK NED Open  
17 Schwenke,Stefan 1800 1880 GER Open_B  
18 Dettmer,Niels 1782 1782 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
19 Dorr,Jörg 1780 1672 SK Goslar GER Open  
20 Bigott,Martin 1778 1781 Schachklub Köln-Südwest GER Open  
21 Harm Schröder,Harm 1664 1645 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
22 De Heij,Mees 1650 0 JSC Magnus LR NED Open_B  
23 Landgraf,Philipp 1611 1601 SV Esens GER Open_B  
24 Wartenberg,Alissa 1562 1679 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
25 Pfeifer,Frank 1538 1451 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
26 Lick,Helmut 1527 1454 HSK Lister Turm GER Open_B  
27 Gehre,Frank 1519 1483 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
28 Ziller,Anton 1517 1540 SC Turm Lüneburg e. V. GER Open_B  
29 Döpmann,Christoph 1501 1322 Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin GER Open_C  
30 Wartenberg,Alexander 1424 1471 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
31 Wartenberg,Julian 1408 1531 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
32 Hagedorn,Nils 1400 1265 VSF Flintbek GER Open_B  
33 Krause,Volker 1296 1079 Hamburger SK v. 1830 GER Open_B  
34 Brühl,Rainer 1293 1204 Sc Sottrum GER Open_B  
35 Schröder,Jan-Hendrik 1246 1376 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open  
36 Kompisch,Franz 1230 1270 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
37 Stolzenwald,Frank 1229 1456 TSG Bergedorf GER Open_C  
38 Elmir,Gulamzada 1193 1273 SAbt Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
39 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 0 1331 SV Hellern GER Open_C  
40 Gehrke,Mathias 0 0 GER Open