NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 55 Meldungen    Noch 118 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Van den Doel,Erik 2582 0 GM SG Porz e.V. NED Open  
2 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2465 2462 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL Open  
3 Das,Arghyadip 2451 0 IM IND Open  
4 Milov,Leonid 2420 0 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
5 Skytte,Rasmus 2354 0 IM DEN Open  
6 Thinius,Marco 2348 2308 IM GER Open  
7 Schulze,Lara 2288 0 WIM SK Lehrte GER Open  
8 Sobolevsky,Leonid 2180 0 IM UKR Open  
9 Sommer,Justus 2122 2090 Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 GER Open  
10 Becx,César 2078 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
11 Vormann,Dirk 2075 1759 SK Meppen GER Open  
12 Berndt,Joachim 2048 1997 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open  
13 Pfitzer,Norbert 2047 1996 SV Backnang GER Open  
14 Oest,Thorsten 2038 2032 SAbt MTV Salzhausen GER Open  
15 Eggenstein,Frank 2011 1971 SV Erkenschwick GER Open  
16 van Amerongen,Arjen 2008 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Open  
17 Werbeck,Torsten 1996 1939 CM Elberfelder SG GER Open  
18 Helms,Finn 1987 0 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
19 Kolthoff,Siegmund 1971 1974 SV Blankenese GER Open 1
20 Ditmas,Hugh 1936 1888 Bremer SG von 1877 GER Open  
21 van Amerongen-Janssen,Peggy 1911 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Open  
22 Schumann,Steffen 1891 1944 SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. GER Open  
23 Hacker,Thomas 1850 1889 SKJE Hamburg GER Open  
24 Guddat,Jörn 1848 1755 SV Eichlinghofen GER Open_B  
25 Litfin,Boris 1846 1817 Freiburg wiehre 2000 e.v. GER Open_B  
26 Abed,David 1792 1851 GER Open_B  
27 Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 1754 1799 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
28 Winkler,Yonathan 1748 1831 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. GER Open  
29 Jacobsen,Steen 1713 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
30 Van Bömmel,Philipp 1709 1625 SC Hattersheim GER Open_B  
31 Schröder,Harm 1664 1719 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
32 Skytte,Robert 1616 0 DEN Open  
33 Yon,Gregory 1604 1559 Bergische SF GER Open_B  
34 Hoferichter,Michael 1599 1467 Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 e.V. GER Open_B  
35 Witthoeft,Geert 1586 1570 SF Sasel Hamburg GER Open_B  
36 Pfeifer,Frank 1564 1478 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
37 Müller,Hans-Peter 1548 1515 SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. GER Open_B  
38 Nölle,Michael 1543 1480 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
39 Gehre,Frank 1516 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_B  
40 König,Emmilie 1507 1545 Demenhorster SK GER Open_B  
41 Modrak,Ronald 1494 1428 SF Sasel 1947 GER Open_B  
42 Freerksen,Uwe 1447 1233 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open_B  
43 Geibel,Henning 1393 1245 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
44 Nölle,Lisa 1381 1405 Bergische Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
45 Guddat,Fabian 1359 0 GER Open_B  
46 Hock,Reiner 1311 1151 SK Altona v. 1873 GER Open_C  
47 Krause,Volker 1230 1049 Hamburger SK v. 1830 GER Open_B  
48 Kuhlins,Niklas 0 1491 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V. GER Open_B  
49 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 0 1300 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
50 Kroll,Alfred 0 0 GER Open_B  
51 Grundt,Dominik 0 0 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn e.V. GER Open_C  
52 Saxena,Ishan 0 0 IND Open_C  
53 Vogt-Hillen,Wolfgang 0 0 GER Open_B  
54 Brühl,Rainer 0 0 TuS Varrel GER Open_B  
55 Felten,Pascal 0 0 GER Open_B