NordWest-Cup
Bislang 127 Meldungen Noch -1920 Tage
Alle - nur Open - nur Open_B - nur Open_C
TlnNr | Spieler | ELO | DWZ | Titel | Verein | Land | Gruppe | BYE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weber,Dennis | 1959 | 1886 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
2 | Makilla,Tobias | 1941 | 1882 | Sfr.1932 Kelkheim | GER | Open_B | ||
3 | Hermanowski,Mark | 1933 | 1854 | Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 | GER | Open_B | ||
4 | Rasmussen,Morten Fredsgaard | 1878 | 1838 | Skanderborg Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
5 | Borzou,Pishanidar | 1877 | 1802 | SV Andernach | GER | Open_B | ||
6 | Zotin,Vladimir | 1869 | 1808 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
7 | Dettmer,Niels | 1846 | 1772 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | ||
8 | Kreusch,Frank | 1818 | 1766 | SV Turm Drolshagen 04 | GER | Open_B | ||
9 | Dorr,Jörg | 1818 | 1702 | SK Goslar | GER | Open_B | ||
10 | Evers,Annika | 1816 | 1765 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
11 | Leppert,Hans-Jürgen | 1815 | 1773 | SK Stolzenau | GER | Open_B | ||
12 | Gelashvili,Vakhtang | 1805 | 1692 | SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
13 | Hammann,Moritz | 1793 | 1873 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
14 | Rothenberg,Jannik | 1788 | 1868 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open_B | ||
15 | Rockmann,Jan-Okke | 1785 | 1729 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
16 | Thielemann,Joachim | 1785 | 1714 | SV Eutin von 1875 | GER | Open_B | ||
17 | Kühn,Morten | 1783 | 1725 | Hillerød skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
18 | Schumacher,Klaus | 1783 | 1724 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open_B | ||
19 | Wollscheid,Stefanie | 1769 | 1677 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
20 | Stern,Philipp | 1764 | 1739 | SAbt TV Eiche Horn | GER | Open_B | ||
21 | Alpers,Arne | 1756 | 1638 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_B | ||
22 | Stein,Rolf | 1756 | 1617 | SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel | GER | Open_B | ||
23 | Brunner,Sophia | 1755 | 1776 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
24 | Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. | 1749 | 1591 | SK Minden 08 | GER | Open_B | ||
25 | Fuellborn,Dietrich | 1746 | 1699 | SC Sendenhorst e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
26 | Jacobsen,Steen | 1744 | 0 | LF Odense | DEN | Open_B | ||
27 | Eichstädt,Axel | 1742 | 1771 | FC St. Pauli | GER | Open_B | ||
28 | Schwenke,Stefan | 1737 | 1775 | GER | Open_B | |||
29 | Kravets,Oleksandr | 1737 | 0 | UKR | Open_B | |||
30 | Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte | 1735 | 1713 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
31 | Van Bömmel,Philipp | 1734 | 1630 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | Open_B | ||
32 | Czyzykiewicz,Rafal | 1730 | 0 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków | POL | Open_B | ||
33 | Geisler,Reinhard | 1728 | 1613 | SK Werther | GER | Open_B | ||
34 | Floren,Dieter | 1715 | 1642 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_B | ||
35 | Körber,Uwe | 1712 | 1712 | Findorffer SF | GER | Open_B | ||
36 | Brodowski,Dirk | 1708 | 1513 | SV Eutin | GER | Open_B | ||
37 | Wallet,Norbert | 1707 | 1530 | SC Freibauer Schoeneberg | GER | Open_B | ||
38 | Cordsen,Heinrich | 1705 | 1659 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
39 | Schröder,Harm | 1704 | 1633 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
40 | Abele,Anais | 1700 | 1724 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
41 | Ische,Helmut | 1700 | 1677 | Schachsport Plesse Bovenden | GER | Open_B | ||
42 | Rothenberg,Nina | 1696 | 1720 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open_B | ||
43 | Brandt,Lothar | 1692 | 1621 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
44 | Rademacher,Heinrich | 1688 | 1598 | SC Porta Westfalica 1950 | GER | Open_B | ||
45 | Hörhold,Karola | 1686 | 1628 | SV Meschede e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
46 | Ter Stal,Lars | 1686 | 0 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | GER | Open_B | ||
47 | Wiedermann,Uwe | 1677 | 1646 | SG Freibauer Luebbecke | GER | Open_B | ||
48 | Briesemeister,Klaus | 1676 | 1491 | SV Lingen | GER | Open_B | ||
49 | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger | 1668 | 1595 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | Open_B | ||
50 | Abele,Stefan | 1667 | 1619 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
51 | Iskos,Lukas | 1661 | 1634 | Nørrebro Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
52 | Haarup,Anders | 1647 | 1579 | Skanderborg Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
53 | Drücker,Wilken | 1645 | 1501 | MTV Riede | GER | Open_B | ||
54 | Stein,Ingo | 1640 | 1427 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open_B | ||
55 | Bildat,Emilia | 1634 | 1566 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
56 | Frenz-Evers,Hartmut | 1633 | 1539 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
57 | Trier,Oliver | 1630 | 1635 | Nordsjællands Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
58 | Hansen,Uwe | 1628 | 1563 | VfR Heisfelde e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
59 | Aden,Tammo | 1624 | 1722 | GER | Open_B | |||
60 | Meyer,Winfried | 1624 | 1475 | Langenhorner SF | GER | Open_B | ||
61 | Lindberg,Cajsa | 1622 | 0 | SWE | Open_B | |||
62 | Bhagat,Kush | 1619 | 0 | CM | IND | Open_B | ||
63 | Helms,Finn | 1618 | 1696 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
64 | Dirks,Simon | 1617 | 1765 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
65 | Stratmann,Alois | 1611 | 1391 | SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
66 | Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt | 1608 | 1443 | SC Butzbach 2000 | GER | Open_B | ||
67 | Rockmann,Enno | 1608 | 1426 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
68 | Karich,Oliver | 1605 | 1520 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
69 | Krupp,Katja | 1605 | 1461 | SV Quickborn | GER | Open_B | ||
70 | Mueller,Dieter | 1604 | 1433 | PTSV Halle | GER | Open_B | ||
71 | Nielsen,Ture Jungberg | 1602 | 1535 | Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 | DEN | Open_B | ||
72 | Langer,Peter | 1602 | 0 | Hillerød | DEN | Open_B | ||
73 | Rasmssen,Ole | 1597 | 0 | Hillerød Skakklub | GER | Open_B | ||
74 | Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. | 1595 | 1621 | SC Weisse Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
75 | Maczollek,Helmut | 1594 | 1398 | SK Turm Lage 1926 | GER | Open_B | ||
76 | Hansen,Jakob | 1591 | 0 | TÃ¥strup Skakforening | DEN | Open_B | ||
77 | Cordes,Jule | 1586 | 0 | Caïssa / VAS Amsterdam | NED | Open_B | ||
78 | Werner,Heino | 1585 | 1589 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
79 | Sørensen,Bernhard | 1576 | 0 | Hillerød Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
80 | Zupke,Julian | 1575 | 1398 | Schachklub Uetersen | GER | Open_B | ||
81 | Lick,Helmut | 1574 | 1479 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | Open_B | ||
82 | Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. | 1573 | 1459 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
83 | Landgraf,Philipp | 1573 | 1404 | TuS Esens | GER | Open_B | 2 | |
84 | Seeber,Helmut | 1572 | 1427 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
85 | Schulze,Lukas | 1570 | 1515 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
86 | Fister,Horst-Lothar | 1566 | 1260 | SK Werther 1949 e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
87 | Müller,Hans-Peter | 1565 | 1545 | SV Dinslaken 1923 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
88 | Müller,Bodo | 1565 | 1437 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | GER | Open_B | ||
89 | Pfeifer,Frank | 1563 | 1474 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | ||
90 | Alhamid,Mohamad | 1561 | 1463 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
91 | Gehre,Frank | 1556 | 1372 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
92 | Svane,Freja | 1547 | 1613 | Lübecker SV | GER | Open_B | ||
93 | Guazzelli,Frederic | 1524 | 0 | Corsica chess club | FRA | Open_B | ||
94 | Kardoeus,Jens | 1520 | 1481 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
95 | Schulze,Tim | 1520 | 1306 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
96 | Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra | 1511 | 1662 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
97 | De Heij,Mees | 1503 | 0 | JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn | NED | Open_B | ||
98 | Hallfarth,Luise | 1497 | 1535 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_B | ||
99 | Wusterack,Paul | 1488 | 1550 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
100 | Elmer Rasmussen,Erik | 1487 | 1376 | Amager Skakforening | DEN | Open_B | ||
101 | Wagner,Vadim | 1487 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
102 | Geibel,Henning | 1484 | 0 | Schachverein Bargteheide | GER | Open_B | ||
103 | Elmer Nielsen-Refs,Karl Emil | 1474 | 1459 | Amager Skakforening | DEN | Open_B | ||
104 | Brunner,Alexander | 1459 | 1448 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
105 | Wolthekker,Theo | 1449 | 1650 | Roden | NED | Open_B | ||
106 | Geibel,Henning | 1448 | 1163 | Schachverein Bargteheide | GER | Open_B | ||
107 | Bazilius,Augustinas | 1444 | 0 | LTU | Open_B | |||
108 | Welz,Roland | 1439 | 1240 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
109 | Glaschak,Joachim | 1437 | 1368 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | Open_B | ||
110 | Gerdes,Jannes | 1434 | 1639 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
111 | Rombusch,Andreas | 1428 | 1356 | Wilhelmshavener SC 1887 e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
112 | Sauer,Tim | 1427 | 1528 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_B | ||
113 | Lohbreyer,Uwe | 1423 | 1316 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | GER | Open_B | ||
114 | Rabe,Maximilian | 1417 | 1642 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
115 | Lambrecht,Harald | 1416 | 1248 | MTV Eintracht Celle | GER | Open_B | ||
116 | Ahlf,Nico | 1412 | 1518 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
117 | Brühl,Rainer | 1362 | 1108 | SC Sottrum | GER | Open_B | ||
118 | Valdman,Dmitry | 1338 | 0 | FRA | Open_B | |||
119 | Elmer Nielsen-Refs,Ingrid | 1318 | 1254 | Amager Skakforening | DEN | Open_B | ||
120 | Valdman,Andrei | 1260 | 0 | FRA | Open_B | |||
121 | Chekanov,Timur | 1227 | 0 | RUS | Open_B | |||
122 | Glushchenko,Stepan | 1202 | 0 | RUS | Open_B | |||
123 | Kruse,Bernd,Dr. | 0 | 1695 | SK Stolzenau | GER | Open_B | ||
124 | Florian,Jürgen | 0 | 1578 | SC Eschborn 1974 | GER | Open_B | ||
125 | Wilmink,Anna | 0 | 1402 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_B | ||
126 | Bechian,Ilie Andrei | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
127 | Dorr,Janick | 0 | 0 | SK Goslar | GER | Open_B | ||