NordWest-Cup
Bislang 121 Meldungen Noch -2290 Tage
Alle - nur Open - nur Open_B - nur Open_C
TlnNr | Spieler | ELO | DWZ | Titel | Verein | Land | Gruppe | BYE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wemßen,Lothar | 1981 | 1842 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
2 | Davydov, Mihail | 1975 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
3 | Hermanowski,Mark | 1940 | 1838 | Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 | GER | Open_B | ||
4 | Rockmann,Jan-Okke | 1934 | 1857 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
5 | Kobs,Stephan | 1923 | 1848 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | Open_B | ||
6 | Janzen,Alexej | 1919 | 0 | TuS Aschendorf | GER | Open_B | ||
7 | Zotin,Vladimir | 1913 | 1748 | WSC v.1887 | GER | Open_B | ||
8 | Rasmussen,Morten F. | 1899 | 1832 | Skanderborg Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
9 | Hartwig,Sebastian | 1894 | 1801 | SK Neustadt | GER | Open_B | ||
10 | Künitz,Bernhard | 1894 | 1794 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
11 | Heiken,Karl-Heinz | 1854 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
12 | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | 1853 | 1840 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
13 | Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. | 1834 | 1642 | SK Minden 08 | GER | Open_B | ||
14 | Kreusch,Frank | 1831 | 1790 | SV Turm Drolshagen 04 | GER | Open_B | ||
15 | Thielemann,Joachim | 1829 | 1675 | SV Eutin von 1875 | GER | Open_B | ||
16 | Hansen,Simon L. | 1824 | 0 | Fredericia Skakforening | DEN | Open_B | ||
17 | Hattenhauer,Klaus | 1814 | 1783 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | Open_B | ||
18 | Brunner,Sophia | 1812 | 1799 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
19 | Merettig,Georg | 1811 | 1702 | SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel | GER | Open_B | ||
20 | Utecht,Hauke | 1793 | 1786 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
21 | John,Volkmar | 1789 | 1662 | SK Herborn 1946 | GER | Open_B | ||
22 | Kragge,Jan | 1788 | 1667 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
23 | Cremerius,Armin | 1782 | 1591 | SF Koeln-Longerich 1956 | GER | Open_B | ||
24 | Füllborn,Dietrich | 1780 | 1685 | SC Sendenhorst e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
25 | Bertram,Thomas | 1780 | 1643 | GER | Open_B | |||
26 | Schneider,Waldemar R1 | 1779 | 1625 | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | Open_B | ||
27 | Krueger,Thomas | 1776 | 1842 | TUS Syke | GER | Open_B | ||
28 | Stein,Rolf | 1770 | 1558 | SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel | GER | Open_B | ||
29 | Rothenberg,Jannik | 1768 | 1783 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open_B | ||
30 | Cremerius,Axel | 1766 | 1454 | SF Köln-Longerich 1956 | GER | Open_B | ||
31 | Gehrke,Mathias | 1760 | 1716 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
32 | Eichstädt,Axel | 1759 | 1739 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | GER | Open_B | ||
33 | Kittelberger,Mattis | 1753 | 1719 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
34 | Hannemann,Manfred | 1748 | 1717 | SK Neustadt | GER | Open_B | ||
35 | Petri,Ben-Luca | 1747 | 1753 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
36 | Schroeder,Harm | 1744 | 1645 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
37 | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger | 1742 | 1665 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | Open_B | ||
38 | Briesemeister,Klaus | 1739 | 1563 | SV Lingen | GER | Open_B | ||
39 | Norgaard,Poul | 1739 | 0 | DEN | Open_B | |||
40 | Valeur Jaques,Hannibal | 1734 | 0 | Nørrebro Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
41 | Suliga,Eckhard | 1730 | 1697 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
42 | Roettcher,Wolfgang | 1730 | 1590 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open_B | ||
43 | Flemming,Klaus | 1724 | 0 | Ohne | GER | Open_B | ||
44 | Körber,Uwe | 1723 | 1654 | Findorffer SF | GER | Open_B | ||
45 | Cordsen,Heinrich | 1719 | 1706 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
46 | Hammann,Moritz | 1715 | 1736 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
47 | Ungar,Benedict,Dr. | 1711 | 1551 | SK Delmenhorst | GER | Open_B | ||
48 | Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt | 1705 | 1575 | SC Butzbach 2000 | GER | Open_B | ||
49 | Skovgaard,Emil | 1702 | 0 | Nørrebro skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
50 | Schlömer,Andreas | 1697 | 1623 | SK Upland Willingen | GER | Open_B | ||
51 | Møller,Martin | 1696 | 0 | Vojens Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
52 | Amberg,Urs | 1695 | 1437 | Fehntjer SK | GER | Open_B | ||
53 | Buchloh,Adrian | 1689 | 1752 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
54 | Neumann,Tiemon | 1688 | 1723 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
55 | Lennartz,Manfred | 1685 | 1532 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
56 | Wollin,Torsten | 1684 | 1567 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
57 | Jacobsen,Steen | 1684 | 0 | LF Odense | DEN | Open_B | ||
58 | Hörhold,Karola | 1681 | 1573 | SV Meschede e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
59 | Mönster,Michel | 1670 | 1582 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_B | ||
60 | Abele,Anais | 1666 | 1682 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
61 | Klas,Friedrich Günther | 1665 | 1361 | Oberbilker SV 1960 | GER | Open_B | ||
62 | Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas | 1659 | 1445 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
63 | Wiedermann,Uwe | 1656 | 1621 | SG Freibauer Luebbecke | GER | Open_B | ||
64 | Niemann,Leon | 1649 | 1633 | SK Ricklingen | GER | Open_B | ||
65 | Abele,Stefan | 1647 | 1579 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
66 | Mueller,Dieter | 1644 | 1357 | PTSV Halle | GER | Open_B | ||
67 | Meijerink,Inken | 1638 | 1615 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_B | ||
68 | Poppinga,Soeren | 1638 | 0 | GER | Open_B | 1 | ||
69 | Ryder Tønnesen,Rasmus Emil | 1636 | 0 | Køge | DEN | Open_B | ||
70 | Wallat,Stephan | 1629 | 1522 | TuS Aschendorf | GER | Open_B | ||
71 | Stein,Ingo | 1623 | 1428 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open_B | ||
72 | Rautenberg,Jakob | 1621 | 1567 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
73 | Schmid,Arnold | 1620 | 1461 | Oberbilker SV 1960 | GER | Open_B | ||
74 | Nielsen,Ture Jungberg | 1613 | 0 | Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 | DEN | Open_B | ||
75 | Joergensen,Olav Erstad | 1610 | 0 | DEN | Open_B | |||
76 | Ryder Tønnesen,Jan | 1609 | 0 | Køge | DEN | Open_B | ||
77 | Scheidt,Mike | 1602 | 1610 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
78 | Pfeifer,Frank | 1602 | 1494 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | ||
79 | Poppinga,Carsten | 1599 | 0 | GER | Open_B | 1 | ||
80 | Stratmann,Alois | 1595 | 1358 | SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
81 | Lick,Helmut | 1593 | 1463 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | Open_B | ||
82 | Hansen,Uwe | 1591 | 1528 | VfR Heisfelde e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
83 | Ter Stal,Lars | 1590 | 1688 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_B | ||
84 | Catalano,Enzo | 1589 | 1436 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | GER | Open_B | ||
85 | Rothenberg,Nina | 1587 | 1553 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open_B | ||
86 | Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. | 1580 | 1565 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
87 | Weidenhöfer,Max | 1579 | 1619 | Tus Varrel | GER | Open_B | ||
88 | Singh,Marvin | 1571 | 1543 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
89 | Maczollek,Helmut | 1561 | 1324 | SK Turm Lage 1926 | GER | Open_B | ||
90 | Schulze,Lukas | 1559 | 1526 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
91 | Stage-Steffensen,Theo | 1558 | 0 | BMS | DEN | Open_B | ||
92 | Ryder Tønnesen,Nicolai | 1557 | 0 | Køge | DEN | Open_B | ||
93 | Trier,Oliver | 1547 | 0 | Caissa Gladsaxe | DEN | Open_B | ||
94 | Gehre,Frank | 1543 | 1361 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
95 | Müller,Hans-Peter | 1534 | 1483 | SV Dinslaken 1923 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
96 | Seeber,Helmut | 1529 | 1410 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode | GER | Open_B | ||
97 | Siemer,Heinrich Werner,Dr. | 1523 | 1432 | SV Lingen | GER | Open_B | ||
98 | Svane,Freja | 1512 | 1442 | Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 | GER | Open_B | ||
99 | Izadian,Bizhan | 1509 | 0 | Fanni Chess Club | IRI | Open_B | ||
100 | Von Mettenheim,Johannes | 1506 | 1593 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_B | ||
101 | Kardoeus,Jens R1 | 1488 | 1495 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
102 | Geibel,Henning | 1481 | 1238 | SV Bargteheide | GER | Open_B | ||
103 | Lohbreyer,Uwe | 1475 | 1362 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | GER | Open_B | ||
104 | Rockmann,Enno | 1454 | 1479 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
105 | Lambrecht,Harald | 1435 | 1271 | MTV Eintracht Celle | GER | Open_B | ||
106 | Welz,Roland | 1423 | 1237 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
107 | Lücke,Kristina | 1419 | 1533 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
108 | Aden,Tammo | 1400 | 1665 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | Open_B | ||
109 | Stengl,Walter | 1399 | 1069 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
110 | De Heij,Mees | 1359 | 0 | JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn | NED | Open_B | ||
111 | Roncea,Andrea-Alexandra | 1318 | 1470 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
112 | Evering,Kira | 1256 | 1436 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
113 | Steinkraus-Kück,Hans-Günter | 0 | 1756 | Bremer SG | GER | Open_B | ||
114 | Ahlf,Nico | 0 | 1552 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
115 | Zanner,Marcel | 0 | 1385 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
116 | Gerdes,Jannes | 0 | 1338 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
117 | Cordes,Jule | 0 | 1317 | Caissa Amsterdam / VAS Amsterdam | NED | Open_B | ||
118 | Kruse,Aaron | 0 | 1278 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
119 | Fink,Anton | 0 | 1214 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
120 | Wienberg,Felix | 0 | 0 | Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
121 | Hedwig Paul | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||