NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 382 Meldungen    Noch -34 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Van den Doel,Erik 2551 2533 GM SG Porz e. V. NED Open  
2 Lodici,Lorenzo 2548 2508 GM ITA Open  
3 Fernandez,Daniel Howard 2525 0 GM KGSRL Gent ENG Open  
4 Solodovnichenko,Yuri 2477 2544 GM SC Untergrombach 46 UKR Open  
5 Korneev,Oleg 2474 2481 GM ESP Open  
6 Kramer,Julian 2470 2481 IM Hamburger SK 1830 GER Open  
7 Schneider,Ilja 2468 2451 IM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
8 Feuerstack,Aljoscha 2467 2484 IM FC St. Pauli GER Open 1
9 Chen,Qi b 2467 0 IM CHN Open  
10 Gusain,Himal 2457 0 IM SK Weilheim e.V. IND Open  
11 Bagrationi,Alexander 2443 2446 GM SV Hemer 1932 ISR Open  
12 Barp,Alberto 2437 2403 IM ITA Open  
13 Grigorian,Spartak 2435 2420 IM GER Open  
14 Milov,Leonid 2422 2403 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
15 Meins,Gerlef 2401 2390 Werder Bremen GER Open  
16 Reuker,Jari 2378 2405 IM GER Open  
17 Stelmaszyk,Nico 2363 2360 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open  
18 Kopylov,Michael 2354 2333 IM UKR Open  
19 Skembris,Spyridon 2353 2318 GRE Open  
20 Langheinrich,Ferenc 2347 2364 IM SV Empor Erfurt GER Open  
21 Skytte,Rasmus 2342 2370 IM Aarhus DEN Open  
22 Rietze,Clemens 2341 2323 FM SK Koenig Tegel GER Open  
23 Loftgaard,Mikkel Vinh 2318 2236 Laeserforeningen Boca Juniors Chess club DEN Open  
24 Lammers,Markus 2315 2312 IM Lister Turm Hannover GER Open  
25 Xu,Yuanyuan 2313 0 WGM CHN Open  
26 Gutman,Lev 2307 2255 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
27 Bracker,Frank 2306 2270 IM Hamburger SK GER Open  
28 Knuedel,Torben 2287 2325 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
29 Schulze,Lara 2285 2297 WIM SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
30 Voege,Tobias 2283 2289 FM HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
31 Besou,Hussain 2277 2282 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER Open  
32 Hirneise,Jens 2270 2296 SC Boeblingen 1975 e.V. GER Open  
33 Laubsch,Bernd 2259 2257 FM Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
34 Lu,Miaoyi 2252 0 WGM CHN Open  
35 Sahl,Bjarke 2249 0 IM Asker Sjakklubb NOR Open  
36 Hedke,Fred 2237 2213 FM GER Open  
37 Schmitzer,Klaus 2228 2218 FM SK Muenster 32 e. V. GER Open  
38 Nechitaylo,Nikita 2221 2241 UKR Open  
39 Bargsten,Justus 2216 2193 PSV Uelzen GER Open  
40 Brandt,Sebastian 2207 2173 Godesberger SK 1929 e. V. GER Open  
41 Lommers,Frank 2201 0 Paul keres NED Open  
42 Mueer,Sebastian 2189 2240 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
43 Eschholz,Enno 2174 2181 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
44 Steffens,Olaf 2172 2190 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
45 Skembris,Simon Max 2171 2053 SK Freiburg-Zaehringen 1887 e.V. GER Open  
46 Bashylina,Luisa 2165 2187 SG Solingen e. V. GER Open  
47 Collin,Moritz Vallentin 2165 0 DSSP SUI Open  
48 Hebbinghaus,Holger 2164 2159 FM GER Open  
49 Hald Falkesgaard,Jeppe 2158 0 Bronshoj Skakforening DEN Open  
50 Friesen,Viktor 2155 2108 SC Porta Westfalica 1950 GER Open  
51 Reimer,Philip 2152 2123 SK Lehrte von 1919 e.V. GER Open 3
52 Wagner,Jan 2151 2133 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
53 Boehme,Arne 2149 2162 SV Lingen GER Open  
54 Zander,Emil 2147 0 Denmark DEN Open  
55 Meessen,Max 2145 2111 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
56 Buck,Lars 2138 2174 Stader SV GER Open  
57 Mueller,Marcus 2137 2123 SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER Open  
58 Zhang,Xiao 2137 0 CHN Open  
59 Gijsen,William 2136 0 SV Sliedrecht NED Open  
60 Keyser,Robin 2135 2162 SK Johanneum Eppendorf GER Open  
61 De Jong,Tom 2132 0 Paul Keres NED Open  
62 Ngo,Quang Thai 2130 2173 Aachener SV 1856 e. V. VIE Open  
63 Thorsen,Adrian Stenstrop 2118 0 Springeren DEN Open  
64 Cornelisse,John 2116 0 Paul Keres NED Open  
65 Muehlenhaus,Sven 2113 2099 Oberbilker SV GER Open  
66 Dimitrijeski,Kristian 2111 2125 SK Koenig Tegel 1949 e.V. GER Open  
67 Bruemmel,Arend 2105 2065 Stader SV GER Open  
68 Van der Valk,Niklas 2104 2079 Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e. V. GER Open  
69 Peters,Tom 2102 2126 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
70 Kishore Kumar Jaganathan 2096 0 Tamilnadu IND Open  
71 Hundack,Rolf 2092 2109 Bremer Schachgesellschaft GER Open  
72 Chubakov,Sultan 2073 0 KGZ Open  
73 Andries,Alf 2069 2069 DEN Open  
74 Van Amerongen,Marleen 2067 0 De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
75 Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. 2062 1997 SV Backnang GER Open  
76 Piotrowski,Christopher 2061 2063 Spandauer SV e.V. GER Open  
77 Eriksson,Christian Altenburg 2059 2049 Caissa Gladsaxe DEN Open  
78 Langedijk,Ardjan 2049 0 Caissa-Eenhoorn NED Open  
79 Tunka,Philipp 2043 2055 SC Groebenzell GER Open  
80 Rueberg,Jobst 2040 1976 FM SV Ahlen GER Open  
81 Guo,Philipp Ziming 2039 2102 TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V GER Open  
82 Rau,Nikita 2033 2089 GER Open  
83 Kempe,Caius Emilian 2033 2059 USV TU Dresden GER Open  
84 Heinemann,Ernst 2033 2018 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
85 Burkhardt,Holger 2032 2067 SK 1858 Giessen GER Open  
86 Ziller,Christian 2031 2048 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
87 Toniolo,Samuel 2030 0 ASD Circolo Scacchistico Carlo Salvioli ITA Open  
88 Krause,Klaus 2029 1931 Sk Minden 08 GER Open  
89 Giese,Stefan 2027 1910 SF Spelle GER Open  
90 Helms,Finn 2026 2092 SA Werder Bremen GER Open  
91 Boehm,Stefan,Dr. 2017 1912 SC Bayer Leverkusen e. V. GER Open  
92 Weigand,Anton 2013 2052 SK-Lehrte GER Open  
93 Dumjahn,Carsten 2012 1984 SK Johanneum Eppendorf GER Open  
94 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 2010 2017 Hamelner SV GER Open  
95 Weidenbach,Tim,Dr. 2009 2007 SF Schwarz-Weiss Merzhausen GER Open  
96 Kroencke,Manfred 2009 1974 Sg Glueckstadt von 1920 ev GER Open  
97 Nicolodi,Raoul 2007 0 ITA Open  
98 Schat,Carlos 2005 1908 Werder Bremen GER Open  
99 Over,Klaus 2005 1852 Post -SV Ulm GER Open  
100 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2004 1953 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
101 Suranyi,Pal 2002 2006 SV 03/25 Koblenz HUN Open  
102 Van Amerongen,Arjen 2000 0 SV de Stukkenjagers NED Open  
103 Hoogendoorn,Fre 1999 2011 SV Stikkenjgares NED Open  
104 Kuhn,Luis 1999 1921 SC Floersheim 1921 GER Open  
105 Hammann,Jonas 1997 2044 Stader SV GER Open  
106 Hilck,Dirk 1997 2023 Stader SV GER Open  
107 Sandmann,Villads Majvang 1997 0 Laeseforeningen DEN Open  
108 Klugstedt,Vincent 1995 2032 SK Muenster 32 GER Open 1
109 Kuempers,Ulrich 1995 2010 SF Deisenhofen GER Open  
110 Schoeneshoefer,Adrian 1993 1993 Hannover Schach Klub GER Open  
111 Scheffner,Jarno 1993 1983 Sk nordhorn blanke GER Open  
112 Wehding,Anton Bonsvig 1991 0 Amager Skakforening DEN Open  
113 Osbild,Reiner,Dr. 1987 1869 KS Emden GER Open  
114 Ringwelski,Marius 1986 1964 Schach Nienberge 2003 e. V. GER Open  
115 Weidenhoefer,Max 1985 2063 SAbt. Werder Bremen GER Open  
116 Stoy,Ulf 1985 1975 SK Neustadt GER Open  
117 Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr. 1982 2012 SK 1926 Ettlingen GER Open  
118 Oest,Thorsten 1981 1984 SAbt MTV Salzhausen GER Open  
119 Staerk,Elisa 1978 1998 SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER Open  
120 Steinle,Carsten 1973 2062 SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. GER Open  
121 Bielmeier,Ludwig 1973 1994 SV Deggendorf GER Open  
122 Buzzoni,Eugenio 1973 1976 SF Berlin 1903 e.V. GER Open  
123 Winkler,Yonathan 1972 2001 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e. V. GER Open  
124 Ewald,Patrick 1972 1855 Hellas Nauen GER Open  
125 Quehl,Thomas 1969 1858 Herforder SV Koenigsspringer v. 1917 e. V. GER Open  
126 Roth,Thorsten 1969 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
127 Sickmann,Lisa 1961 2010 Luebecker SV von 1873 GER Open  
128 Becx,Cesar 1958 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
129 Toby,Albert 1958 0 NED Open  
130 Tarasenko,Nazar 1955 1996 SV Kaponier Vechta GER Open 3
131 Eggenstein,Frank 1955 1946 SV Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. GER Open  
132 Wessels,Stefan 1943 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
133 Klattenhoff,Holger 1941 1871 Delmenhorster Schachklub 1931 e.V. GER Open  
134 Braeutigam,Alexander 1934 2042 GER Open  
135 Schuette,Marcel 1934 1920 SC Geseke e. V. GER Open  
136 Meyer,Thorsten 1931 1911 DSK GER Open  
137 Giorgadze,Giorgi 1931 0 SK Koenigsspringer Emden GEO Open  
138 Kasten,Marcel 1930 1885 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
139 Geers,Bernhard 1926 1907 SK Goslar GER Open  
140 Hans,Julian 1925 1940 Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
141 Dopychai,Reent 1920 1847 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
142 Madsen,Jens Ingemann 1911 0 Springeren Kolding DEN Open  
143 Gebben,Alwin 1910 1913 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
144 Sturm,Tobias 1908 1734 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
145 Litfin,Boris 1907 1900 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. GER Open  
146 Herzwurm,Robert 1906 1960 SK Turm Euskirchen 65 GER Open  
147 Wemssen,Lothar 1906 1863 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
148 Jaquet,Reinier 1906 0 De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
149 Woestmann,Ulrich 1901 1924 SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. GER Open  
150 De Vries,Carsten 1895 0 Vereinslos (ehemals SK Union Oldenburg) GER Open  
151 Voss,Georg 1894 1922 SV Meschede e. V. GER Open  
152 Schnier,Steffen 1894 1894 SV Bad Essen GER Open  
153 Hermanowski,Mark 1890 1906 Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 GER Open  
154 Ditmas,Hugh 1890 1842 Bremer SG von 1877 GER Open  
155 Klein,Markus 1888 1837 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open  
156 Schaefer,Maik 1884 1913 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
157 Roehrkasten,Reinhard 1879 1845 SC Stadthagen GER Open  
158 Stern,Philipp 1877 1878 SAbt TV Eiche Horn GER Open  
159 Lehmann,Edwin 1875 1852 SK Koenigsspringer Emden GER Open  
160 Dittmann,Tobias 1871 2011 GER Open  
161 Valiente,Paulo 1871 0 Schaakclub Haren NED Open  
162 Van Amerongen-Jansen,Peggy 1868 0 SV Stukkenjagers NED Open  
163 Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1866 1847 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e. V. GER Open  
164 Vormann,Dirk 1854 1810 SK Meppen GER Open  
165 Braeutigam,Katerina 1843 1994 GER Open  
166 Chon,Yongjoon 1843 0 KOR Open  
167 Launert,Martin,Dr. 1833 1757 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
168 Pothast,Laurenz 1823 1808 HSK Lister Turm GER Open  
169 Wilmink,Anna 1822 1904 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
170 Meyer,Ulrich 1821 1835 SK Muenster 32 GER Open_B  
171 Guddat,Joern 1819 1711 SV Eichlinghofen 1935 GER Open_B  
172 Rasmussen,Morten Fredsgaard 1817 1798 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open_B  
173 Junker,Stefan 1815 1783 SK Rinteln GER Open_B  
174 Rummelshaus,Heinz 1803 1801 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER Open  
175 Lu,Yunong Elias 1802 1840 Hamburger SK von 1830 GER Open  
176 Tunka,Josef 1800 1721 SV Lingen GER Open  
177 Kobs,Stephan 1796 1727 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO GER Open_B  
178 Nielsen-Refs,Karl-Emil Elmer 1791 0 Amager Skakforening DEN Open  
179 Gerdes,Jannes 1789 1926 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
180 Kowalski,Holger 1781 1783 SK Minden 08 GER Open_B  
181 Elbert,Andre 1772 1800 SV Veldhausen 07 GER Open_B  
182 Schier,Richard 1772 0 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
183 Kreusch,Frank 1766 1715 SV Turm Drolshagen 04 GER Open_B  
184 Bekmukhanov,Sauran 1762 1715 DEN Open_B  
185 Derlich,Sarah Sima 1759 1749 Norrebro DEN Open  
186 Bielfeldt,Michael 1759 1680 SV Bad Schwartau GER Open_B  
187 Gilde,Michael 1759 1634 Sottrum GER Open_B  
188 Bruntse,Kathrine Lindegaard 1752 0 aeseforeningen DEN Open  
189 Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 1746 0 Vereinslos GER Open_B  
190 Staudinger,Simon 1744 1791 SV Deggendorf GER Open_B  
191 Hattenhauer,Klaus 1742 1779 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open_B  
192 Kewe,Stefan 1737 1720 SF St.Johannes Spelle GER Open_B  
193 Wiese,Uwe 1736 1633 SK Goslar 1921 GER Open_B  
194 Siol,Juergen 1729 1604 Schach-Klub Toensberg Oerlinghausen GER Open_B  
195 Kuestermann,Dieter 1725 1550 SF Greven 1948 GER Open_B  
196 Ojeda Arevalo,Agustin 1725 0 CLUB AJEDREZ OSORNO CHILE CHI Open_B  
197 Schiller,Thomas 1719 1798 SK Johanneum Eppendorf GER Open_B  
198 Horatschek,Martin jr. 1719 1713 Fuss brothers Jena GER Open_B  
199 Newerla,Alfred 1717 1598 SC Huemmling GER Open_B  
200 Wernke-Schmiesing,Sebastian 1710 1662 Fortuna Logabirum e.V. GER Open_B  
201 Hertling,Juergen 1709 1682 Bergische SF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. GER Open_B  
202 Koerber,Uwe 1709 1665 Findorffer Schachfreundea GER Open_B  
203 Bundan,Edward 1706 1904 SV Osnabrueck von 1919 GER Open  
204 Buntemeyer,Axel 1706 1502 Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
205 Paul,Andre David 1705 1604 SK Dessau 93 GER Open_B  
206 Brandt,Lothar 1704 1661 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
207 Tegetmeier,Birger 1702 1763 Blau-Weiss Buchholz GER Open_B  
208 Wartenberg,Alexander 1695 1777 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
209 Poppinga,Soeren Joseph 1695 0 GER Open_B  
210 Voigt,Dominik 1691 1697 HSK Lister Turm GER Open_B  
211 Klein,Gernot,Dr. 1689 1718 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V. GER Open_B  
212 Leppert,Hans-Juergen 1683 1612 SK Stolzenau GER Open_B  
213 Stepanjan,Marianne 1678 1743 ESV Wittenberge GER Open  
214 Wander,Dennis 1676 1818 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
215 Van Boemmel,Philipp 1676 1629 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open_B  
216 Matos Silva,Pedro 1671 0 POR Open_B  
217 Horatschek,Peter 1665 1578 Fuss brothers Jena GER Open_B  
218 Stiller,Bjoern 1662 1701 SSG Hungen-Lich GER Open_B  
219 Koronowski,Heinz-Juergen 1660 1609 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_B  
220 Gohil,Viaan 1655 0 NED Open_B 1
221 Osmers,Julian 1650 1349 SKBN GER Open_B  
222 Bernwald,Sascha 1648 1597 GSBV Halle GER Open_B  
223 Fuchs,Stefan 1644 1810 GER Open_B  
224 Meyer,Winfried 1642 1544 Langenhorner SF 1928 GER Open_B 4
225 Hu,Zhening 1641 0 CHN Open  
226 Torkler,Wolfgang 1640 1624 SC Sottrum GER Open_B  
227 Send,Heinz-Roland 1639 1701 SV Weidenau/Geisweid e. V. GER Open_B  
228 Assmus,Sven 1639 1593 SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER Open_B  
229 Kopylov,Diana 1638 1714 GER Open_B  
230 Zeldin,Boris 1638 1609 GER Open_B  
231 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1636 1534 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER Open_B  
232 Haarup,Anders 1636 0 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open_B  
233 Baechler,Andreas 1634 1624 SC Turm Lueneburg GER Open_B  
234 Poppinga,Carsten,Dr. 1623 0 GER Open_B  
235 Lawitzke,Eric 1616 1332 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
236 Ahrens,Gunnar 1615 1640 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
237 Richter,Silas 1614 1878 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_B  
238 Radtke,Benjamin 1612 1528 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
239 Ische,Helmut 1611 1635 GER Open_B  
240 Ristedt,Mathis 1601 1583 MTV Riede GER Open_B  
241 Kuhlins,Niklas 1596 1638 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
242 Gailis,Gunnar 1596 1536 SV 1922 Hilden GER Open_B  
243 Skytte,Robert 1596 0 Aarhus DEN Open_B  
244 Wallat,Stephan 1593 1513 TuS Aschendorf GER Open_B  
245 Over,Norbert 1586 1711 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
246 Florian,Juergen,Dr. 1586 1470 SV Bad Oeynhausen GER Open_B  
247 Silber,Stefanie 1581 1715 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
248 Andries,Leia 1581 0 Laeseforening DEN Open_B  
249 Nam,Ju Won 1580 0 KOR Open_B  
250 Pallesen,Jesper 1568 1616 DEN Open_B  
251 Bruntse,Caroline Lindegaard 1556 0 Laeseforeningen DEN Open_B  
252 Briesemeister,Klaus 1553 1407 SV Lingen e.V. GER Open_B  
253 Schwirz,Horst 1553 1313 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt GER Open_B  
254 Wartenberg,Julian 1552 1599 Hamburger SK GER Open_B  
255 Hansen,Uwe 1552 1581 GER Open_B  
256 Ebeling,Hans-Juergen 1550 1503 Schachdrachen Isernhagen GER Open_B  
257 Gaul,Karl-Heinz 1550 1430 SC Schwarz-Weiss Lichtenrade e.V. GER Open_B  
258 Gulamzada,Elmir 1546 1592 Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
259 Besou,Jad 1543 1597 Turm Lippstadt GER Open_B  
260 Wilmink,Luca 1539 1663 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_B  
261 Nielsen-Refs,Ingrid Elmer 1539 0 Amager Skakforening DEN Open_B  
262 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1537 1517 SC Weisse Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. GER Open_B  
263 Westerhoff,Ralf 1535 1587 SV Kaponier Vechta GER Open_B  
264 Eitel,Luc 1535 1574 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
265 Datta,Anupam 1531 1545 SK32 Muenster GER Open_B  
266 Pfeifer,Frank 1529 1448 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
267 Landwehr,Ingo 1526 1504 Bochumer SV 02 GER Open_B  
268 Seeber,Helmut 1524 1467 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. GER Open_B  
269 Shah,Shrey 1524 0 Zukertort NED Open_B 1
270 Beeck,Sebastian 1505 1484 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
271 Ulmer,Maya Vissing 1503 0 Fredericia Skakforening DEN Open_B  
272 Visschers,Fred 1492 1360 SC Aurich NED Open_B  
273 Markmann,Wilfried 1491 1546 SK Goslar GER Open_C  
274 Braakmann,Juergen 1491 1438 1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V. GER Open_B  
275 Ayvazyan,Gohar 1483 1493 SF Fallersleben GER Open_B  
276 Gehre,Frank 1483 1386 GER Open_B  
277 Baumast,Bernd 1483 1292 SV Bad Oldesloe GER Open_C  
278 Margaryan,Venera 1473 1505 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open_B  
279 Schenk,Michael 1473 1402 Hamburger SK von 1830 GER Open_B  
280 Neffgen,Klaus 1469 1327 SV Gifhorn GER Open_B  
281 Guddat,Fabian 1468 0 GER Open_B  
282 Trippel,Max 1466 1658 GER Open_B  
283 Yildiz,Oemer 1461 1483 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
284 Reese,Oscar 1460 1354 Doppelbauer Kiel GER Open_B  
285 Zimmer,Tim 1447 1692 Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
286 Bjerg,Ludvig 1447 0 DEN Open_B  
287 Vogt-Hillen,Wolfgang 1431 0 GER Open_B  
288 Sandmann,Niels 1429 1228 Laeseforeningen DEN Open_C  
289 Geibel,Henning 1426 1266 Ahrensburger TSV GER Open_B  
290 Glaschak,Joachim 1423 1380 Schach-Drachen Isernhagen GER Open_B  
291 Dao,Joerg 1423 0 GER Open_B  
292 Nafati,Meryem 1417 1443 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
293 Hipp,Hans 1410 1299 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. GER Open_B  
294 Wallat,Joel 1407 1484 TuS Aschendorf GER Open_B 2
295 Felten,Pascal 1403 0 GER Open_B  
296 Ivanova,Olga 1385 1250 GER Open_B  
297 Eitel,Liz 1373 1125 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
298 Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta 1372 1418 Schachakademie Paderborn UKR Open_B  
299 Schmidt,Inga 1367 1385 SC Porta Westfalica GER Open_C 1
300 Zanner,Marcel 1358 1362 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
301 Kunst,Jannis 1356 1425 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
302 Kasperski,Achim 1341 1176 SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. GER Open_B  
303 Gerdes,Jesko 1339 1468 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
304 Shynkar,Daria 1339 1447 SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. UKR Open_B  
305 Voelpel,Alexander 1337 1340 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
306 Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia 1337 1237 ESV wittenberge GER Open_B  
307 Mentz,Uwe 1335 1271 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. GER Open_B  
308 Stolzenwald,Frank 1316 1360 TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Bergedorf von 1860 e.V. GER Open_B  
309 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1274 1380 SV Osnabrueck von 1919 GER Open_C  
310 Bruehl,Rainer 1266 1355 TuS Varrel GER Open_B  
311 Engberts,Uwe 1253 1036 GER Open_B  
312 Yao,Haiyang 1243 1500 Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
313 Wilmink,Marion 1242 1144 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_C  
314 Sandmann,Mattis Majvang 1226 0 Laeseforeningen DEN Open_C  
315 Krause,Volker 1222 1092 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_B  
316 Shah,Shanay 1222 0 Zukertort NED Open_B 1
317 Rabe,Elina 1202 1176 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
318 Weidenhoefer,Ben 1182 1202 SAbt. Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
319 Schenk,Quentin Alexander 1179 1335 Hamburger SK von 1830 GER Open_C  
320 Wilting,Oskar 1161 1053 GER Open_C  
321 Stepanjan,Emma 1156 1116 GER Open_B  
322 Limper,Cornelia 1153 1046 Schachdrachen Isernhagen GER Open_C  
323 Grue,Vibeke 1140 0 DEN Open_C  
324 Halich,Jan Finnian 1123 1320 Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
325 Huslage,Jamie 1097 1357 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
326 Anh,David 1052 1228 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
327 Kroll,Alfred 1016 0 GER Open_B  
328 Wachtel,Edwin 832 0 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open_C  
329 Tamiru,Dagnachew 0 1598 Oberbilker SV 1960 Open_B  
330 Meier,Paul 0 1553 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
331 Nogueira Pinto da Fonseca,Menko 0 1550 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
332 Lattreuter,Alexander 0 1549 Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
333 Klages,Jonas 0 1544 GER Open_B  
334 Klein,Yves 0 1479 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
335 Dinkela,Eike 0 1470 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
336 Hoeving,Christian 0 1458 Oberbilker Schachverein GER Open_B  
337 Gabrielyan,Maria 0 1377 Braunschweiger SF GER Open_B  
338 Engelhaupt,Henry 0 1347 SAbt Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
339 Ruchay,Joachim 0 1333 SK Union OL GER Open_C  
340 Jablonski,Tur 0 1326 Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
341 Sturm,Dieter 0 1275 Delmenhorster Schachklub GER Open_C  
342 Ishcenko,Volodymyr 0 1225 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
343 Wander,Nikita 0 1206 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
344 Grabowski,Joshua 0 1179 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
345 Wessels,Keke 0 1080 SC Aurich GER Open_C  
346 Hubert,Nikita 0 1079 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
347 Meyer,Loenne 0 1063 SC Aurich GER Open_C  
348 Klattenhoff,Claudia 0 1001 GER Open_C  
349 Welk,Walter 0 1000 GER Open_B  
350 Voelpel,Leonardo 0 986 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
351 Klugkist,Paul 0 976 SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
352 Braeutigam,Viktoria 0 939 GER Open_C  
353 Margaryan,Mari 0 926 Sk Lehrte GER Open_C  
354 Hobbie,Benjamin 0 879 SC Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
355 Pawlus,Daniel 0 876 GER Open_C  
356 Yi,Sirius 0 833 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
357 Gur,Jascha 0 808 GER Open_C  
358 Schless,Joost 0 737 GER Open_C  
359 Klages,Justus 0 693 SC Aurich GER Open_C  
360 Bucher,Kevin 0 0 GER Open_C  
361 Oltmanns,Lukas 0 0 GER Open_C  
362 Stepanjan,Gurgen 0 0 ESV Wittenberge GER Open_C  
363 Ambrus,Laszlo-Lehel 0 0 GER Open_C  
364 Bruntse,Anne Mette Lindegaard 0 0 Laeseforeningen DEN Open_C  
365 Borchers,Fabian 0 0 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
366 Doelitzscher,Guenter 0 0 Ohne GER Open_C  
367 Hettwer,Hermann 0 0 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
368 Horstmann,Marcel 0 0 Open_C  
369 Klawun-Schulze,Stefanie 0 0 Vereinslos Open_C  
370 Rowohl,Dominic 0 0 GER Open_B  
371 Wegmann,Andre 0 0 GER Open_B 3
372 Fresenborg,Noel 0 0 GER Open_C  
373 Bildat,Dorina 0 0 SC Turm Lueneburg GER Open_C 1
374 Klenner,Kai 0 0 Vereinslos GER Open_B  
375 Schwegler,Laia 0 0 GER Open_C  
376 Biricik,Haktan Emir 0 0 GER Open_C  
377 Kracke, Eric 0 0 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
378 Cofala,Tim 0 0 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
379 Hempen,Franz 0 0 GER Open_C  
380 Fyhn,Buster Hulthin 0 0 aeseforeningens Skakklub DEN Open_B  
381 Ulmer,Kristian 0 0 Fredericia Skakforening DEN Open_C  
382 Schwegler,Juergen 0 0 GER Open_C