Schachfestival Woerishofen 2020

Schachfestival Woerishofen 2020

Bislang 121 Meldungen    Noch -35 Tage

Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Vorobiov,Evgeny 2534 2544 GM RUS Open  
2 Burmakin,Vladimir 2514 2516 GM RUS Open  
3 Santiago,Yago 2493 0 GM BRA Open  
4 Akash G 2487 0 IM IND Open  
5 Pap,Misa 2437 2410 GM SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. SRB Open  
6 Karpatchev,Alexandr 2412 2437 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
7 Gutman,Lev 2406 2364 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
8 Assaubayeva,Bibisara 2370 0 KAZ Open  
9 Pirrot,Dieter 2313 2234 IM SV 1920 Hofheim GER Open  
10 Dauletova,Gulmira 2299 0 WIM KAZ Open  
11 Arnold,Max 2283 2328 FM SK 1926 Ettlingen GER Open  
12 Heinbuch,Detlef Ulrich 2283 2222 IM SV Bochum 02 GER Open  
13 Bichsel,Walter 2281 0 FM SG Winterthur SUI Open  
14 Wacker,Peter 2274 2261 FM Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 GER Open  
15 Vetokhin,Savva 2273 0 CM Botvinnik chess club RUS Open  
16 Eckardt,Joshua 2270 2241 SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 GER Open  
17 Ruff,Maximilian 2266 2254 FM SF Sasbach e.V. GER Open  
18 Dorst,Johannes 2253 2227 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER Open  
19 Parligras,Cosmin 2252 0 Victoria Techirghiol ROU Open  
20 Dittmar,Peter 2240 2237 FM SC Freibauer-Mörlenbach GER Open  
21 Stojanovski,Sandi 2209 2195 FM DEN Open  
22 Tscharotschkin,Michael 2191 2169 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen GER Open  
23 Schröder,Wilfried 2190 2190 SV Wattenscheid 1930 e.V. GER Open  
24 Felgendreher,Heiko 2186 2202 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
25 Gutierrez Carmona,Juan Alejandro 2183 0 FM MEX Open  
26 De Abreu,Roberto Nicolau 2181 2096 FM Randburg RSA Open  
27 Winkel,Peter 2175 2192 Turm Krefeld GER Open  
28 Zimmermann,Luc 2173 0 Voerendaal NED Open  
29 Johnsen,Gunnar 2170 0 Tromsø Sjakklubb NOR Open  
30 Ballon,Guenther Jan 2167 0 FM Caissa Amsterdam NED Open  
31 Schelle,Artur 2165 2154 SC Tarrasch 45 München GER Open  
32 Dewenter,Ulf 2164 2104 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. GER Open  
33 Klings,Peter 2161 2127 Freinbauer Mörlenbach SUI Open  
34 Arndt,Stefan 2160 2129 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
35 Harestad,Thor Geir 2159 2162 FM Randaberg NOR Open  
36 Schäfer,Michael 2158 2117 Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
37 Gohla,Ulf 2156 2185 SV Wattenscheid GER Open  
38 Kuipers,Dustin 2155 2100 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V GER Open  
39 Schatz,Christian 2154 2136 SC Postbauer-Heng e.V GER Open  
40 Pitschka,Claus 2150 2129 FM SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER Open  
41 Naundorf,Maik 2140 2077 SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter GER Open  
42 Pribyl,Viktor 2132 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha CZE Open  
43 Zoldan,Matteo 2123 2123 CM Chess Projects ITA Open  
44 Rüberg,Jobst 2115 2052 FM SV Ahlen GER Open  
45 Helmond,Frans 2114 0 De Juiste Z NED Open  
46 Giacomini,Hector 2104 0 Tours FRA Open  
47 Schröder,Volker 2103 2020 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. GER Open  
48 Stabolewski,Andreas 2102 2106 Schachtiger Langenhagen GER Open  
49 Römhild,Marcus 2084 2029 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. GER Open  
50 Bruchmann,Norbert 2084 1996 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
51 Tennstedt,Andreas 2074 2010 SG Rödermark/Eppertshausen GER Open  
52 Schiffer,Steve Thomas 2074 1967 FB-Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
53 Bartels,Holger 2070 0 GER Open  
54 Deues,Erik 2069 2031 SK Germering GER Open  
55 Bäuml,Ulrich 2068 2041 SC Dillingen GER Open  
56 Krämer,Max 2065 2066 SK Caissa Augsburg GER Open  
57 Tönniges,Thomas 2061 2014 SV Bad Schwartau GER Open  
58 Woerl,Richard 2060 1963 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. GER Open  
59 Fischer,Julie 2059 2077 WFM Bischwiller FRA Open  
60 Kretschel,Klaus 2056 1987 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER Open  
61 Hornung,Hans,Dr. 2053 2001 SK Klosterlechfeld GER Open  
62 Pribylova,Sofie 2050 0 WFM ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha CZE Open  
63 Dobierzin,Olaf 2044 2012 DBSB/SG Leipzig GER Open  
64 Lange,Manfred,Dr. 2043 0 GER Open  
65 Oparaugo,Thomas 2039 1990 IM SV Oberursel NGR Open  
66 Baierlein,Martin 2038 1996 SK Friedberg GER Open  
67 Jungbluth,Michael 2036 1999 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. GER Open  
68 Valet,Richard 2034 1954 Greifswalder SV GER Open  
69 Hund,Sarah 2032 2051 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. GER Open  
70 Behling,Robert 2025 2018 FM SAbt TSV Haunstetten GER Open  
71 Harringer,Manfred 2018 2021 Bergische SF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e.V. GER Open  
72 Weichelt,Jens 2018 1947 SK Rochade Augsburg GER Open  
73 Fiedler,Wolfgang 2017 1952 SK Zirndorf e.V. GER Open 2
74 Doell,Detlef 2012 1982 SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER Open  
75 Guenther,Thomas 2008 0 GER Open  
76 Schellmann,Frank 2003 1953 CM DBSB GER Open  
77 Matzat,Andre 2002 1966 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. GER Open  
78 Kroencke,Manfred 1997 1965 SG Glückstadt von 1920 GER Open  
79 Saizew,Valeri 1993 1979 SV Würselen 1926 e.V. GER Open  
80 Hillebrand,Carsten 1993 1948 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Open  
81 Lindenmair,Anton 1993 1941 DBSB GER Open  
82 Hehn,Hartmut 1991 1970 SV Ebersbach GER Open  
83 Frei,Markus 1989 1940 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
84 Neumüller,Theo 1989 1910 Schachklub Germering e.V. GER Open  
85 Dyballa,Gerhard 1984 1919 DBSB GER Open  
86 Hamlack,Heinz 1983 1914 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. GER Open  
87 Höller,Armin 1979 1960 SK Weilheim e.V. GER Open  
88 Scharrer,Udo 1973 1933 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Open  
89 Heinich,Manfred 1969 0 DBSB GER Open  
90 Schöbel-Kröhn,Lucas 1965 1937 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
91 Schleich,Theo 1963 1933 Münchner SC 1836 GER Open  
92 Koch,Harald 1957 1925 SK Kissing GER Open  
93 Schulz,Gert 1952 1894 DBSB GER Open  
94 Lehmann,Edwin 1949 1898 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open  
95 Margraf,Christoph 1945 1885 SC Ansbach 1855 GER Open  
96 Riegler,Dieter 1940 1895 SF Heidelberg GER Open  
97 Guggenberger,Guido 1933 1938 Tarrasch München GER Open  
98 Distelrath,Oliver 1929 1872 SV Unser Fritz GER Open  
99 Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 1926 1891 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. GER Open  
100 Funke,Jörg-Dietmar 1922 1811 SC Naunhof GER Open  
101 Reuter,Roland 1914 1890 SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. GER Open  
102 Woeltge,Carsten 1913 1831 SC Bonn-Beuel GER Open  
103 Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1908 1859 Tarrasch München GER Open 1
104 Hahmann,Markus 1901 1843 SK Altenkirchen GER Open  
105 Tomic,Stjepan 1893 2017 HAŠK Mladost Zagreb CRO Open  
106 Walter,Mario 1876 1826 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. GER Open  
107 Buchaeckert,Jürgen 1873 1840 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER Open  
108 Klausch,Uwe 1872 1823 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
109 Speicher,Franz 1869 1801 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Open  
110 Vetokhina,Sofia 1862 0 Botvinnik chess club RUS Open  
111 Wltschek,Christian 1850 1829 SG Post/Süd Regensburg GER Open  
112 Bergen,Klaus 1848 0 S.K.Hernals AUT Open  
113 Kluegel,Jan 1846 1778 GER Open  
114 Malzer,Werner 1836 1784 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER Open  
115 Boldt,Heinrich 1835 1727 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Open  
116 Schmidt,Eugen 1809 0 Baden-Baden GER Open  
117 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1788 1812 SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
118 Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1784 1729 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
119 Renk,Cornelius 1758 1652 SC Marsberg e.V. GER Open  
120 Haugg,Gerhard 1712 1666 GER Open  
121 Shevtsova,Stefania 1681 0 Club Botvinnik RUS Open