Schachfestival Woerishofen 2020

Schachfestival Woerishofen 2020

Bislang 293 Meldungen    Noch -204 Tage

Nur Open nur B-Open nur Senioren

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Vorobiov,Evgeny 2534 2544 GM RUS Open  
2 Burmakin,Vladimir 2514 2516 GM RUS Open  
3 Santiago,Yago 2493 0 GM BRA Open  
4 Akash G 2487 0 IM IND Open  
5 Pap,Misa 2437 2410 GM SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. SRB Open  
6 Karpatchev,Alexandr 2412 2437 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
7 Gutman,Lev 2406 2364 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
8 Assaubayeva,Bibisara 2370 0 KAZ Open  
9 Pirrot,Dieter 2313 2234 IM SV 1920 Hofheim GER Open  
10 Dauletova,Gulmira 2299 0 WIM KAZ Open  
11 Arnold,Max 2283 2328 FM SK 1926 Ettlingen GER Open  
12 Heinbuch,Detlef Ulrich 2283 2222 IM SV Bochum 02 GER Open  
13 Bichsel,Walter 2281 0 FM SG Winterthur SUI Open  
14 Wacker,Peter 2274 2261 FM Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 GER Open  
15 Vetokhin,Savva 2273 0 CM Botvinnik chess club RUS Open  
16 Eckardt,Joshua 2270 2241 SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 GER Open  
17 Ruff,Maximilian 2266 2254 FM SF Sasbach e.V. GER Open  
18 Dorst,Johannes 2253 2227 FM SK Marburg 1931/72 GER Open  
19 Parligras,Cosmin 2252 0 Victoria Techirghiol ROU Open  
20 Dittmar,Peter 2240 2237 FM SC Freibauer-Mörlenbach GER Open  
21 Stojanovski,Sandi 2209 2195 FM DEN Open  
22 Tscharotschkin,Michael 2191 2169 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen GER Open  
23 Schröder,Wilfried 2190 2190 SV Wattenscheid 1930 e.V. GER Open  
24 Felgendreher,Heiko 2186 2202 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
25 Gutierrez Carmona,Juan Alejandro 2183 0 FM MEX Open  
26 De Abreu,Roberto Nicolau 2181 2096 FM Randburg RSA Open  
27 Winkel,Peter 2175 2192 Turm Krefeld GER Open  
28 Zimmermann,Luc 2173 0 Voerendaal NED Open  
29 Johnsen,Gunnar 2170 0 Tromsø Sjakklubb NOR Open  
30 Ballon,Guenther Jan 2167 0 FM Caissa Amsterdam NED Open  
31 Schelle,Artur 2165 2154 SC Tarrasch 45 München GER Open  
32 Dewenter,Ulf 2164 2104 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. GER Open  
33 Klings,Peter 2161 2127 Freinbauer Mörlenbach SUI Open  
34 Arndt,Stefan 2160 2129 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
35 Harestad,Thor Geir 2159 2162 FM Randaberg NOR Open  
36 Schäfer,Michael 2158 2117 Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
37 Gohla,Ulf 2156 2185 SV Wattenscheid GER Open  
38 Kuipers,Dustin 2155 2100 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V GER Open  
39 Schatz,Christian 2154 2136 SC Postbauer-Heng e.V GER Open  
40 Andersen,Jens Knud 2151 2121 SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 GER Senioren  
41 Pitschka,Claus 2150 2129 FM SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER Open  
42 Rubke,Manfred 2147 2059 TSV Haunstetten GER Senioren  
43 Chan,Peng Kong 2142 0 IM SGP Senioren  
44 Müller,Erich 2141 2075 SK 1962 Ladenburg GER Senioren  
45 Naundorf,Maik 2140 2077 SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter GER Open  
46 Pribyl,Viktor 2132 0 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha CZE Open  
47 Daeubler,Heinrich 2127 2008 S Haselmühl Amberg GER Senioren  
48 Zoldan,Matteo 2123 2123 CM Chess Projects ITA Open  
49 Rüberg,Jobst 2115 2052 FM SV Ahlen GER Open  
50 Helmond,Frans 2114 0 De Juiste Z NED Open  
51 Norman,Kenneth 2110 0 CM ENG Senioren  
52 Kelchner,Hans 2107 2007 Schachclub Ludwigshafen 1912 GER Senioren  
53 Giacomini,Hector 2104 0 Tours FRA Open  
54 Schröder,Volker 2103 2020 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. GER Open  
55 Stabolewski,Andreas 2102 2106 Schachtiger Langenhagen GER Open  
56 Gundersen,Helge 2101 0 GER Senioren  
57 Babar,Michael 2099 2097 FM Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Senioren  
58 Schrems,Hermann 2090 2031 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. GER Senioren  
59 Neese,Hans Joachim 2088 1992 FM SV Hennef GER Senioren  
60 Römhild,Marcus 2084 2029 Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. GER Open  
61 Bruchmann,Norbert 2084 1996 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
62 Pfitzer,Norbert 2082 2025 SV Backnang GER Senioren  
63 Tennstedt,Andreas 2074 2010 SG Rödermark/Eppertshausen GER Open  
64 Schiffer,Steve Thomas 2074 1967 FB-Mörlenbach-Birkenau GER Open  
65 Bartels,Holger 2070 0 GER Open  
66 Deues,Erik 2069 2031 SK Germering GER Open  
67 Bäuml,Ulrich 2068 2041 SC Dillingen GER Open  
68 Krämer,Max 2065 2066 SK Caissa Augsburg GER Open  
69 Bertagnolli,Gerhard 2062 0 GER  
70 Tönniges,Thomas 2061 2014 SV Bad Schwartau GER Open  
71 Woerl,Richard 2060 1963 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. GER Open  
72 Fischer,Julie 2059 2077 WFM Bischwiller FRA Open  
73 Kretschel,Klaus 2056 1987 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck GER Open  
74 Hornung,Hans,Dr. 2053 2001 SK Klosterlechfeld GER Open  
75 Pribylova,Sofie 2050 0 WFM ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha CZE Open  
76 Dobierzin,Olaf 2044 2012 DBSB/SG Leipzig GER Open  
77 Lange,Manfred,Dr. 2043 0 GER Open  
78 Oparaugo,Thomas 2039 1990 IM SV Oberursel NGR Open  
79 Baierlein,Martin 2038 1996 SK Friedberg GER Open  
80 Nordby,Bernt 2037 0 Fredrikstad Schakselskap NOR Senioren  
81 Jungbluth,Michael 2036 1999 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. GER Open  
82 Valet,Richard 2034 1954 Greifswalder SV GER Open  
83 Eßwein,Karlheinz 2033 1983 Schachclub Ludwigshafen 1912 GER Senioren  
84 Hund,Sarah 2032 2051 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. GER Open  
85 Heppell,Ian 2029 0 Wimbledon ENG Senioren  
86 Bohnstorff,Michael 2026 1948 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER Senioren  
87 Behling,Robert 2025 2018 FM SAbt TSV Haunstetten GER Open  
88 Keller,Harald 2024 1965 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
89 Rahn,Oskar 2024 1882 SK Frankenthal GER Senioren  
90 Eichler,Gottfried 2020 1913 SV Bad Bevensen GER Senioren  
91 Walther,Reinhard 2019 1914 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. GER Senioren  
92 Harringer,Manfred 2018 2021 Bergische SF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e.V. GER Open  
93 Weichelt,Jens 2018 1947 SK Rochade Augsburg GER Open  
94 Simons,Dirk 2018 1862 Schachklub Sachsenheim GER Senioren  
95 Fiedler,Wolfgang 2017 1952 SK Zirndorf e.V. GER Open 2
96 Doell,Detlef 2012 1982 SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER Open  
97 Guenther,Thomas 2008 0 GER Open  
98 Schellmann,Frank 2003 1953 CM DBSB GER Open  
99 Matzat,Andre 2002 1966 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. GER Open  
100 Waltenberger,Udo 1998 1920 SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER Senioren  
101 Kroencke,Manfred 1997 1965 SG Glückstadt von 1920 GER Open  
102 Saizew,Valeri 1993 1979 SV Würselen 1926 e.V. GER Open  
103 Hillebrand,Carsten 1993 1948 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Open  
104 Lindenmair,Anton 1993 1941 DBSB GER Open  
105 Hehn,Hartmut 1991 1970 SV Ebersbach GER Open  
106 Steiger,Michael 1990 1910 SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER B-Open  
107 Frei,Markus 1989 1940 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
108 Neumüller,Theo 1989 1910 Schachklub Germering e.V. GER Open  
109 Schwis,Joachim 1988 1825 Ford SF Köln e.V. GER Senioren  
110 Kümpers,Ulrich 1987 1935 SC Tarrasch 45 München GER Senioren 1
111 Dyballa,Gerhard 1984 1919 DBSB GER Open  
112 Hamlack,Heinz 1983 1914 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. GER Open  
113 Höller,Armin 1979 1960 SK Weilheim e.V. GER Open  
114 Schmieder,Siegfried 1978 1879 GER Senioren  
115 Schinnerl,Werner 1975 0 Reutte AUT Senioren  
116 Scharrer,Udo 1973 1933 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Open  
117 Halli,Gerhard 1970 1895 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. GER Senioren  
118 Heinich,Manfred 1969 0 DBSB GER Open  
119 Schöbel-Kröhn,Lucas 1965 1937 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER Open  
120 Schleich,Theo 1963 1933 Münchner SC 1836 GER Open  
121 Sand,Rolf,Dr. 1962 1911 SF Pfullingen GER Senioren  
122 Wagner,Franz 1959 1833 Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen GER Senioren  
123 Leutz,Hans 1958 1812 S.V.Ebersbach e.V. GER B-Open  
124 Koch,Harald 1957 1925 SK Kissing GER Open  
125 Schulz,Gert 1952 1894 DBSB GER Open  
126 Lehmann,Edwin 1949 1898 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open  
127 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1948 1907 SK Altenkirchen GER Senioren  
128 Litfin,Boris 1948 1894 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. GER B-Open  
129 Gerl,Hans,Dr. 1947 1892 SGem 1882 Fürth GER Senioren  
130 Margraf,Christoph 1945 1885 SC Ansbach 1855 GER Open  
131 Bachmann,Rolf 1944 1821 SVigung Hamm GER Senioren  
132 Harsch,Martin 1944 0 SK Saanenland SUI Senioren  
133 Riegler,Dieter 1940 1895 SF Heidelberg GER Open  
134 Maurer,Fritz 1937 0 ASV Gurten Bern SUI Senioren  
135 Plischke,Berthold 1935 1736 SV Wesel 1928 e.V. GER Senioren  
136 Walda,Michael 1934 1885 SAbt Niederräder TG GER B-Open  
137 Guggenberger,Guido 1933 1938 Tarrasch München GER Open  
138 Wahl,Peter 1932 0 SUI B-Open  
139 Distelrath,Oliver 1929 1872 SV Unser Fritz GER Open  
140 Kerber,Alfred 1929 0 SC Reutte AUT B-Open  
141 Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 1926 1891 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. GER Open  
142 Goris,Ton 1926 0 NED Senioren  
143 Funke,Jörg-Dietmar 1922 1811 SC Naunhof GER Open  
144 Krasnopeyeva,Yuliya 1918 1900 TSV Schott Mainz GER Senioren  
145 Reuter,Roland 1914 1890 SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. GER Open  
146 Woeltge,Carsten 1913 1831 SC Bonn-Beuel GER Open  
147 Wilms,Robert 1912 1848 SG Ecketurm Berlin GER B-Open  
148 Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1908 1859 Tarrasch München GER Open 1
149 Trefzer,Erhard 1907 1831 SV Besigheim GER Senioren  
150 Specht,Helmut 1903 1839 TSV Mindelheim GER B-Open  
151 Hahmann,Markus 1901 1843 SK Altenkirchen GER Open  
152 Martin,Richard 1898 1681 TuS Geretsried GER B-Open  
153 Tomic,Stjepan 1893 2017 HAŠK Mladost Zagreb CRO Open  
154 Gerhards,Walter 1893 1778 Ratinger SK GER B-Open  
155 Zerweck,Christoph 1892 1761 GER Senioren  
156 Hoebarth,Günter 1889 0 PÖchlarn AUT Senioren  
157 Meinke,Dietlind 1886 1792 GER Senioren  
158 Engbrecht,Helmut 1884 1828 SV Schorndorf GER Senioren  
159 Schneider,Konrad 1882 1730 SC Prien GER B-Open  
160 Cabrera,Elmo 1878 1820 SK Tarrasch 1945 München BOL Senioren  
161 Blutharsch,Walter 1878 1702 Vfl Sindelfingen GER Senioren  
162 Choong,Mark 1878 0 CM SGP Senioren  
163 Walter,Mario 1876 1826 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. GER Open  
164 Krotofil,Kurt 1874 1787 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt GER Senioren  
165 Buchaeckert,Jürgen 1873 1840 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER Open  
166 Hansch,Klaus-Michael 1873 1780 Weisse Dame Berlin GER Senioren  
167 Klausch,Uwe 1872 1823 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
168 Bauer,Wolfgang 1872 1817 SC Dillingen GER Senioren  
169 Franke,Maximilian 1872 1624 SC Peiting GER B-Open  
170 Speicher,Franz 1869 1801 Dicker Turm Esslingen GER Open  
171 McAndrew,Robert 1867 0 Gambit Bonnevoie LUX Senioren  
172 Schäfer,Lutz Wilhelm 1862 1848 SV Vimbuch GER B-Open  
173 Vetokhina,Sofia 1862 0 Botvinnik chess club RUS Open  
174 Koenigl,Anton 1858 1641 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. GER Senioren  
175 Stokes,Paul 1857 0 Battersea ENG Senioren  
176 Zwetz,Anita 1853 1764 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren  
177 Wltschek,Christian 1850 1829 SG Post/Süd Regensburg GER Open  
178 Bergen,Klaus 1848 0 S.K.Hernals AUT Open  
179 Kluegel,Jan 1846 1778 GER Open  
180 Blosze,Winfried 1839 1722 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim GER Senioren  
181 Spanton,Tim R 1837 0 Battersea ENG B-Open  
182 Malzer,Werner 1836 1784 TSV Kirchenlaibach GER Open  
183 Boldt,Heinrich 1835 1727 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Open  
184 Neumann,Erwin 1835 1707 GER Senioren  
185 Meul,Willi 1834 1756 SV Hürth-Berrenrath GER Senioren  
186 Reimann,Günther 1832 1699 SC Magstadt GER Senioren  
187 Huhn,Ulrich 1831 1680 SF Siemensstadt GER Senioren 1
188 Klett,Thomas 1825 1709 SV Urach GER Senioren  
189 Mueller,Wolfgang 1823 0 GER B-Open  
190 Bräu,Ludwig 1822 1695 SK Marktoberdorf GER Senioren  
191 Lechner,Otto 1819 1732 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Senioren  
192 Niedermaier,Peter 1819 1709 SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER Senioren  
193 Hahn,Volker,Dr. 1813 1751 DBSB GER Senioren  
194 Knischka,Walter 1812 1744 SK Obergünzburg GER Senioren  
195 Sand,Rosemarie 1812 1718 GER Senioren  
196 Schmidt,Eugen 1809 0 Baden-Baden GER Open  
197 Klimpel,Siegfried 1801 1663 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER Senioren  
198 Kievelitz,Bernd 1800 1821 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. GER B-Open  
199 Kopischke,Maik 1799 1804 GER B-Open  
200 Aigner,Georg 1799 1705 SC Taufkirchen GER Senioren  
201 Hohner,Karl-Heinz 1799 0 GER B-Open  
202 Hackbarth,Christa 1798 1754 SC Rottal-Inn AUT Senioren  
203 Kees,Robert 1796 1457 GER B-Open  
204 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1788 1812 SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
205 Klein,Gerhard 1787 1616 Schachfreunde Konz-Karthaus GER Senioren  
206 Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1784 1729 SC Bonn Beuel GER Open  
207 Sakowski,Christian 1783 1693 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. GER B-Open  
208 Rueggeberg,Wilhelm 1776 1623 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER Senioren  
209 Engelmann,Chris 1770 0 GER B-Open  
210 Rumsey,Victor 1768 0 Battersea ENG Senioren  
211 Redemann,Dietmar 1767 1710 SV Stauden GER B-Open  
212 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1767 1596 SC Eichenau GER Senioren  
213 Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr. 1765 1693 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. GER Senioren  
214 David,Sebastian 1759 1664 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. GER B-Open  
215 Di Lazzaro,Gabriele 1759 0 ITA Senioren  
216 Renk,Cornelius 1758 1652 SC Marsberg e.V. GER Open  
217 Zschorsch,Peter 1755 1690 Karlsruher SF 1853 GER Senioren  
218 Budde,Reinhard 1749 1415 SG Enger-Spenge GER Senioren  
219 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1736 1543 SF Windach GER Senioren  
220 Dohmes,Swidbert 1735 1652 SV 1920 Hofheim GER B-Open  
221 Bausch,Jean 1733 1689 SC Unterhaching e.V. GER Senioren  
222 Schnell,Franz 1730 1669 SV Trossingen GER Senioren  
223 Titz,Waldemar 1729 1590 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
224 Krammer,Werner 1725 1626 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
225 Haugg,Gerhard 1712 1666 GER Open  
226 Flockerzi,Armin 1707 1589 VfR-SC Koblenz GER Senioren  
227 Kumeth,Hartmut 1707 0 SK Union Oldenburg GER Senioren  
228 Wacker,Manfred 1706 1675 SC Lambsheim GER Senioren  
229 Kurpiela,Franz 1704 1619 TSG ÖHRINGEN GER B-Open  
230 Wenske,Hardy 1703 1613 Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 GER Senioren  
231 Huber,Helmut 1702 1547 SK Brackwede GER B-Open  
232 Wagner,Gerhard 1700 1492 SF Windach GER Senioren  
233 Thielemann,Joachim 1699 1596 SV Eutin von 1875 GER Senioren  
234 Moser,Andreas 1697 1584 SC Pasing GER Senioren  
235 Russ,Oliver 1694 1561 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau GER B-Open  
236 Fischer,Johann 1694 1546 Sk krumbach GER B-Open  
237 Vollert,Gabriel 1690 0 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
238 Bornand,Herbert 1684 0 SC Bern Bubenberg Köniz SUI Senioren  
239 Cordsen,Heinrich 1683 1554 SK Union Oldenburg GER Senioren  
240 Shevtsova,Stefania 1681 0 Club Botvinnik RUS Open  
241 Hörhold,Karola 1674 1579 SV Meschede e.V. GER B-Open  
242 De Luna Butz,Alberto 1670 0 Magerit ESP B-Open  
243 Narr,Irmgard 1668 1519 GER Senioren  
244 Schwarze,Marianne 1660 1382 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER Senioren  
245 Wraga,Hermann 1656 1534 SG Osnabrück GER Senioren  
246 Goris-Schouwstra,Adry 1649 0 NED Senioren  
247 Nusser,Hans-Karl,Dr. 1647 1599 GER Senioren  
248 Gajewski,Richard 1647 1511 SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach GER B-Open  
249 Sträßer,Gerda 1646 1464 SV Rottweil GER Senioren  
250 Huber,Dorit 1630 1505 GER B-Open  
251 Natoli,Domenico 1628 0 I DUE ALFIERI BAGHERIA ITA B-Open  
252 Richter,Stefan 1626 1482 Langenberg GER Senioren  
253 Kearsley,Raymond 1624 0 Wimbledon ENG B-Open  
254 Lehmann,Tornalf 1617 1530 SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. GER B-Open  
255 Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz 1616 1576 SK Buchloe GER B-Open  
256 Specht,Guenter 1605 0 TSV Mindelheim GER B-Open  
257 Keymling,Detlev J. 1602 1546 SK Rochade Augsburg GER B-Open  
258 Collins,Alan 1601 0 Cowley ENG Senioren  
259 Wraga,Teresa 1596 1438 SG Osnabrück GER Senioren  
260 Lachat,Martin 1587 1494 SK Rheinfelden SUI B-Open  
261 Grandl,Klaus 1578 1439 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER Senioren  
262 Hoferichter,Michael 1577 1440 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde GER Senioren  
263 Schulz,Robert 1576 1516 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER B-Open  
264 Aziz,Samir 1569 0 AUT Senioren  
265 Koppenhoefer,Heinz 1566 1371 TSV Solln GER Senioren  
266 La Franca,Vincenzo 1566 0 Circolo Palermitano Scacci ITA B-Open  
267 Schwirz,Horst 1562 1311 NTSV GER B-Open  
268 Steinschuld,Jo 1552 0 Kerkraadse S.V. NED B-Open  
269 Amritzer,Martina 1542 0 AUT B-Open  
270 Mikota,Paul 1541 1388 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
271 Gellrich,Harald 1540 1509 SV Hennef 1927 e.V. GER B-Open  
272 Gepting,Konrad 1534 1388 GER Senioren  
273 Lie,Terje 1506 0 NOR Senioren  
274 Schade,Thomas 1489 1418 SK Kriegshaber GER B-Open  
275 Kainz,Eva-Maria 1487 1250 Schachclub Rottal - Inn GER Senioren  
276 Bräu,Emmi 1476 1319 GER Senioren  
277 Klein,Christoph 1475 1128 Post-SV Memmingen GER B-Open  
278 Sombetzki,Detlef 1472 0 Ohne GER B-Open  
279 Shevtsov,Demyan 1435 0 Club Botvinnik RUS B-Open  
280 Barkasheva,Sofia 1428 0 EST B-Open  
281 Vogel,Elisabeth 1406 1338 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg GER B-Open  
282 Hauck,Aljoscha 1386 1333 Mosbacher SC von 1931 GER B-Open  
283 Schmid,Alfred 1358 1116 SV 1949 Herzogenrath GER Senioren  
284 Stolzenwald,Frank 1229 1413 GER B-Open  
285 Kurze,Brigitte 1186 958 SF Geilenkirchen 1984 GER Senioren  
286 Walther,Renate 1129 1026 SK1911 Herzogenaurach GER Senioren  
287 Bail,Leonhard 0 1621 SK Buchloe GER B-Open 1
288 Schupp,Thomas 0 1601 SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER Senioren  
289 Prenzel,Thomas 0 1453 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde GER Senioren 1
290 Bade,Xaver 0 987 Schachclub Marsberg GER B-Open  
291 Bode,Wilfried 0 0 DBSB GER  
292 Kostov,Georgi 0 0 GER B-Open  
293 Jährig,Ralf 0 0 GER Senioren