NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 65 Meldungen    Noch 67 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2541 0 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
2 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2521 2481 GM SC 1950 Remagen BEL Open  
3 Jaracz,Pawel 2466 0 GM POL Open  
4 Milov,Leonid 2447 2430 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
5 Das,Arghyadip 2437 0 IM IND Open  
6 Gutman,Lev 2434 0 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
7 Thinius,Marco 2407 2405 IM GER Open  
8 Vos,Thomas 2234 2063 SC Falke Saerbeck GER Open  
9 Jaracz,Barbara 2230 0 WGM POL Open  
10 Lick,Patrick 2189 0 GER Open  
11 Arndt,Stefan 2182 2150 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
12 Heinemann,Ernst 2147 2087 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
13 Hulshof,Peter 2146 0 Groninger Combinatie NED Open  
14 Budzyn,Matthias 2132 2097 SG Turm Kiel von 1910 GER Open  
15 Colbow,Collin 2131 2095 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
16 Leiber,Bernard 2128 2035 SV Osnabrück GER Open  
17 Müller,Jan Hendrik 2118 2068 SK Marmstorf GER Open  
18 Hilwerda,Jonas 2109 0 SG Staunton NED Open  
19 Scho,Christian 2089 2041 SK Gescher 81 GER Open  
20 Farshadifar,Saman 2071 0 IRI Open  
21 Matzat,Andre 2059 2050 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. GER Open  
22 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2054 1986 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
23 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 2044 1999 GER Open  
24 Litfin,Boris 2005 1976 Freiburg wiehre GER Open  
25 Arndt,Olaf 1993 1876 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
26 Raupach,Gregor 1992 1876 VDSF Bonn GER Open  
27 Stoy,Ulf 1984 1916 SK Neustadt GER Open  
28 Eggenstein,Frank 1981 1930 SV Erkenschwick GER Open  
29 Reinkoester,Michael 1881 1828 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open  
30 Bartsch,Jan 1859 1729 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. GER Open_B  
31 Dettmer,Niels 1843 1758 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
32 Boerma,Daniel 1825 1789 GER Open  
33 Evers,Annika 1816 1765 Stader SV GER Open_B  
34 Fuchs,Jörg 1783 1691 Schachklub Kreuzberg GER Open  
35 Arifuzzaman,Arif 1781 1781 BCF Sports BAN Open  
36 Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1781 1677 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. GER Open_B  
37 Tunka,Josef 1767 1723 SVLingen GER Open  
38 Gehrke,Mathias 1765 0 GER Open_B  
39 John,Volkmar 1727 1739 SJ Herborn GER Open_B  
40 Jacobsen,Steen 1720 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
41 Briesemeister,Klaus 1697 1527 SV Lingen v. 1959 GER Open_B  
42 Hörhold,Karola 1648 1602 SV Meschede GER Open_B  
43 Frenz-Evers,Hartmut 1633 1538 Stader SV GER Open_B  
44 Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt 1630 1458 SC Butzbach GER Open_B  
45 Karich,Oliver 1605 0 GER Open_B  
46 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1595 1621 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. GER Open_B  
47 Maczollek,Helmut 1591 1387 Turm LAGE GER Open_B  
48 Cordes,Jule 1588 0 Caïssa / VAS Amsterdam NED Open_B  
49 Lick,Helmut 1574 1466 HSk Lister Turm GER Open_B  
50 Lick,Helmut 1574 0 GER Open_B  
51 Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. 1573 1478 SchVgg Blankenese v 1923 e.V. GER Open_B  
52 Müller,Bodo 1565 1440 SK Marmstorf GER Open_B  
53 De Heij,Mees 1503 0 JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn NED Open_B  
54 Geibel,Henning 1478 1162 Schachverein Bargteheide GER Open_B  
55 Welz,Roland 1439 1261 SC Aurich GER Open_B  
56 Lohbreyer,Uwe 1423 1316 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open_B  
57 Brühl,Rainer 1343 1151 SC Sottrum GER Open_B  
58 Glushchenko Stepan 1143 0 RUS Open_C  
59 Florian,Jürgen 0 1578 SC Eschborn GER Open_B  
60 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 0 1350 GER Open_C  
61 Schreiber,Harald 0 1325 SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 GER Open_C  
62 Tolksdorf,Christopher 0 1319 Hamelner SV GER Open_C  
63 Schulze,Tim 0 1194 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
64 Wagner,Vadim 0 0 GER Open  
65 Ische,Helmut 0 0 GER Open_B