NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 358 Meldungen    Noch -175 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2544 2482 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
2 Teske,Henrik 2489 2450 GM GER Open  
3 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2476 2448 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL Open  
4 Milov,Leonid 2464 2438 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
5 Jaracz,Pawel 2463 0 GM POL Open  
6 Rao sv,Srinath 2433 0 IM IND Open  
7 Das,Arghyadip 2431 0 IM IND Open  
8 Meins,Gerlef 2409 2368 IM Werder Bremen GER Open  
9 Thinius,Marco 2399 2405 IM SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER Open  
10 Lindberg,Bengt 2390 0 IM SWE Open  
11 Razin,Vadim 2381 0 UKR Open  
12 Meißner,Felix 2380 2343 FM Hamburger SK GER Open  
13 Kramer,Julian 2372 2389 FM Hsk 1830 GER Open  
14 Hacker,Jonas 2372 2354 FM SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. GER Open  
15 Baskin,Robert 2364 2387 IM SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm GER Open  
16 Schmidt,Harald 2359 2326 FM Lübecker SV GER Open  
17 Grigorian,Spartak 2353 2301 GER Open  
18 Svane,Frederik 2341 2254 Lübecker SV GER Open  
19 Laubsch,Bernd 2310 2305 GER Open  
20 Klundt,Klaus 2309 2279 IM SC Heusenstamm GER Open  
21 Charmeteau,Sven 2304 2227 FM SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
22 Leisner,Hannes 2295 2262 Greifswalder SV GER Open  
23 Wilde,Pierre 2294 2212 FM SF Neuenkirchen GER Open  
24 Beeke,Bob 2287 2281 FM ASV NED Open  
25 Junge,Ralph,Dr. 2286 2206 FM SG Turm Kiel GER Open  
26 Bomans,Arno 2264 0 FM BEL Open  
27 Margraf,Daniel 2252 2227 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
28 Hoeffer,David 2250 2236 FM Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
29 Hedke,Fred 2243 2211 GER Open  
30 Schmitzer,Klaus 2241 2250 FM SK Münster 32 e.V. GER Open  
31 Köllner,Ruben 2236 2202 SG Bochum 1931 GER Open  
32 Vos,Thomas 2234 2063 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. GER Open  
33 Jaracz,Barbara 2230 0 WGM POL Open  
34 Arndt,Stefan 2227 2188 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
35 Gazic,Josip 2225 2174 FM SV Lingen GER Open  
36 Kardoeus,David 2217 2166 SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
37 Stotyn,Fabian 2212 2254 CM SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
38 Meessen,Max 2206 2173 GER Open  
39 Knuedel,Torben 2204 2105 GER Open  
40 Vogel,Jaap 2197 0 FM ASV NED Open  
41 Doberitz,Paul 2192 2165 Hamburger SK GER Open  
42 Lick,Patrick 2189 2162 SV Laatzen GER Open  
43 Goossens,Hanne 2182 2170 WIM DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 BEL Open  
44 Issing,Peter 2181 2143 Bremer SG GER Open  
45 Schulze,Lara 2175 2168 WFM SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open  
46 Guelsen,Taylan 2174 0 SG Niederkassel e.V. GER Open  
47 Böhm,Jürgen 2170 2153 Schachtiger Langenhagen GER Open  
48 Wagner,Jan 2163 2068 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
49 Steinle,Carsten 2154 2132 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. GER Open  
50 Rüberg,Jobst 2141 2070 FM SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. GER Open  
51 Hulshof,Peter 2139 0 Groninger Combinatie NED Open  
52 Köllner,Christof 2137 2112 Bergneustadt GER Open  
53 Hilwerda,Jonas 2136 0 SG Staunton NED Open  
54 Leiber,Bernard 2133 2043 SV Osnabrück GER Open  
55 Jordan,Jürgen 2128 2057 SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. GER Open  
56 Stabolewski,Andreas 2126 2127 SC Uetze-Hänigsen GER Open  
57 Hundack,Rolf 2125 2104 Bremer SG GER Open  
58 Müller,Jan Hendrik 2124 2040 SK Marmstorf GW Harburg GER Open  
59 Bielmeier,Ludwig 2121 2156 SV Deggendorf GER Open  
60 Holl,Han 2116 2024 NED Open  
61 Budzyn,Matthias 2114 2097 SG Turm Kiel von 1910 GER Open  
62 Rick,Uwe 2114 2051 GER Open  
63 Werbeck,Torsten 2109 2053 CM Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 GER Open  
64 Berndt,Joachim 2105 2040 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Open  
65 Colbow,Collin 2097 2086 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
66 Köllner,Aaron 2095 2022 SG Bochum GER Open  
67 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 2090 1999 GER Open  
68 Scho,Christian 2084 2041 SK Gescher 81 e.V. GER Open  
69 Peters,Tom 2083 2071 GER Open  
70 Becx,César 2083 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
71 Luebsen,Keno 2082 2091 Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. GER Open  
72 Schuette,Marc 2079 2032 SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. GER Open  
73 Popov,Sergey A. 2077 0 UKR Open  
74 Ziller,Christian 2073 2033 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt GER Open  
75 Heinemann,Ernst 2072 2100 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
76 Grabow,Carsten 2070 1992 GER Open  
77 Weist,Thorben 2068 2044 SV Hellern GER Open  
78 Kotter,Michael 2063 1864 GER Open  
79 Kugelmann,Werner 2062 1991 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Open  
80 Matzat,Andre 2057 2029 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. GER Open  
81 Farshadifar,Saman 2049 0 IRI Open  
82 Stümer,Paul 2048 2009 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
83 Kruse,Jörg 2048 0 GER Open  
84 Krause,Klaus 2047 1930 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
85 Adam,Detlef 2047 1833 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
86 Ehlert,Horst 2040 1953 SV Laatzen GER Open  
87 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2037 1986 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
88 Reuker,Matthias 2036 2005 SV Laatzen GER Open  
89 Tunka,Philipp 2035 2019 SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
90 Gorshkov,Leonid 2031 0 BEL Open  
91 Maurizzi,Marc Andria 2028 0 CM FRA Open  
92 Kuhn,Luis 2024 2004 SC Flörsheim 1921 GER Open  
93 Litfin,Boris 2016 1976 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. GER Open  
94 Schopf,Martin 2012 0 SPRENGER ECHTERNACH - LUXEMBURG GER Open  
95 Pahl,Theis 2010 1952 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
96 Klattenhoff,Holger 2003 1953 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
97 von Estorff,Jacob 2001 2028 GER Open  
98 Bargsten,Justus 2001 1982 Stader SV GER Open  
99 Stoy,Ulf 2000 1963 SK Neustadt GER Open  
100 De Boer,Robert 1999 0 Groninger Combinatie NED Open  
101 Pahl,Erik 1997 1941 Delmenhorster Schachklub GER Open  
102 Krüger,Norbert 1996 1975 Ratinger SK 1950 GER Open  
103 Opitz,Christian 1996 1920 SK Radolfzell GER Open 1
104 Hilck,Dirk 1995 1955 Stader SV GER Open  
105 Sechting,Martin 1994 1956 SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER Open  
106 Ansmann,Klaas (R2) 1994 1948 Schwarzer Springer Ammerland GER Open 1
107 Munk,Kai 1994 0 Skanderborg DEN Open  
108 Lorenzen,Björn 1994 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
109 Raupach,Gregor 1992 1876 Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e.V. GER Open  
110 Muehlbacher,Wolfgang 1992 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
111 Maters,Arthur 1988 0 NED Open  
112 Ditmas,Hugh 1984 1922 Bremer SG von 1877 GER Open  
113 Riedel,Günter 1979 1934 SC Cloppenburg GER Open  
114 Eggenstein,Frank 1979 1930 SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. GER Open  
115 Meyer,Thorsten 1974 1975 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
116 Aden,Meino 1973 1935 GER Open  
117 Vangsgaard,Claus 1971 0 Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub DEN Open  
118 Vangsgaard,Bjarke 1970 0 Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub DEN Open  
119 Meyer,Ulrich 1968 1952 SK Münster 32 GER Open  
120 Arndt,Olaf 1967 1906 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
121 Askerov,Imamali 1964 1933 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
122 Erofeev,Anastasia 1959 1987 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
123 Weber,Dennis 1959 1886 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_B  
124 Lehmann,Edwin 1957 1925 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open  
125 Wolff,Michael 1956 1925 Ford SF Köln e.V. GER Open  
126 Rein,Joachim 1953 1950 SV Hellern GER Open  
127 Voß,Georg 1946 1942 SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. GER Open  
128 Redzisz,Michal 1943 0 KS Laura Chylice POL Open  
129 Makilla,Tobias 1941 1882 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim GER Open_B  
130 Hermanowski,Mark 1933 1854 Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 GER Open_B  
131 Geers,Bernhard 1928 1902 SK Goslar GER Open  
132 Modder,Frank 1918 1940 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
133 Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 1915 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
134 Dopychai,Reent 1911 0 GER Open  
135 Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1904 1890 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. GER Open  
136 Stelmaszyk,Nico 1902 2015 SK Lehrte GER Open  
137 Ibs,Malte 1895 1848 SF Brackel 1930 e.V. GER Open  
138 Fleischer,Martin 1895 1776 SV Einheit Schwerin GER Open  
139 Budde,Michael 1893 1727 SC Flörsheim GER Open  
140 Thesing,Ansgar 1891 1803 Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. GER Open  
141 Tell,Michael 1891 0 GER Open  
142 Meyer,Juergen 1889 1893 SV VHS Heide GER Open  
143 Reinkoester,Michael 1883 1839 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open  
144 Pundt,Wilfried 1882 1753 GER Open  
145 Klein,Markus 1880 1839 Sc Hattersheim GER Open  
146 Rasmussen,Morten Fredsgaard 1878 1838 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open_B  
147 Baumann,Marcel 1878 1831 SC Papenburg GER Open  
148 Borzou,Pishanidar 1877 1802 SV Andernach GER Open_B  
149 Kleinert,Jürgen 1872 1876 SV 23 Böckingen GER Open  
150 Paul,Reinhard 1871 1904 SV Hellern GER Open  
151 Zotin,Vladimir 1869 1808 WSC von 1887 GER Open_B  
152 Bartsch,Jan 1859 1729 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. GER Open  
153 Boerma,Daniel 1856 1893 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. GER Open  
154 Hans,Julian 1849 1876 GER Open  
155 Dettmer,Niels 1846 1772 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
156 Lehmann,Christoph 1839 0 GER Open  
157 Kluin,Benjamin 1828 1775 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
158 Klügel,Jan 1822 1779 SV VHS Rendsburg GER Open  
159 Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 1822 1694 SK Dülmen 1952 e.V. GER Open  
160 Schäfer,Maik 1821 1718 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
161 Linke,Michael 1819 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
162 Kreusch,Frank 1818 1766 SV Turm Drolshagen 04 GER Open_B  
163 Dorr,Jörg 1818 1702 SK Goslar GER Open_B  
164 Evers,Annika 1816 1765 Stader SV GER Open_B  
165 Leppert,Hans-Jürgen 1815 1773 SK Stolzenau GER Open_B  
166 Launert,Martin,Dr. 1815 1746 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
167 Petri,Ben-Luca 1809 1880 Demenhorster SK GER Open  
168 Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1805 1692 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. GER Open_B  
169 Brockmeyer,Tobias 1801 1819 SK Lehrte GER Open  
170 Hammann,Moritz 1793 1873 Stader SV GER Open_B  
171 Block,Timo 1791 1813 SF Bremer Osten GER Open  
172 Rothenberg,Jannik 1788 1868 GER Open_B  
173 Hallmann,Eberhard 1786 1651 GER Open  
174 Rockmann,Jan-Okke 1785 1729 SK Bremen-Nord e.V. GER Open_B  
175 Thielemann,Joachim 1785 1714 SV Eutin von 1875 GER Open_B  
176 Kühn,Morten 1783 1725 Hillerød skakklub DEN Open_B  
177 Schumacher,Klaus 1783 1724 Wilhelmshavener SC GER Open_B  
178 Fuchs,Jörg 1777 1695 SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER Open  
179 Gehrke,Mathias 1773 1810 Sf Barsinghausen e.V. GER Open  
180 Brinkers,Niklas 1773 1801 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
181 Lu,Siyuan 1770 0 CHN Open  
182 Wollscheid,Stefanie 1769 1677 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
183 Tunka,Josef 1768 1723 SVLingen GER Open  
184 Stern,Philipp 1764 1739 SAbt TV Eiche Horn GER Open_B  
185 Reinhardt,Michael 1760 1808 TuS Hartha GER Open  
186 Alpers,Arne 1756 1638 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_B  
187 Stein,Rolf 1756 1617 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel GER Open_B  
188 Brunner,Sophia 1755 1776 GER Open_B  
189 Koronowski,Jürgen 1753 1719 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
190 Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. 1749 1591 SK Minden 08 GER Open_B  
191 Fuellborn,Dietrich 1746 1699 SC Sendenhorst e.V. GER Open_B  
192 Teutsch,Michael,Dr. 1745 1699 SV Pfinztal e.V. GER Open  
193 Jacobsen,Steen 1744 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
194 Eichstädt,Axel 1742 1771 FC St. Pauli GER Open_B  
195 Schwenke,Stefan 1737 1775 GER Open_B  
196 Kravets,Oleksandr 1737 0 UKR Open_B  
197 Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 1735 1713 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
198 Van Bömmel,Philipp 1734 1630 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open_B  
199 Czyzykiewicz,Rafal 1730 0 TKKF Drogowiec Kraków POL Open_B  
200 Geisler,Reinhard 1728 1613 SK Werther GER Open_B  
201 Brodowski,Dirk 1727 1513 SV Eutin GER Open_B  
202 Arifuzzaman,Arif 1726 1781 BCF Sports BAN Open  
203 Floren,Dieter 1715 1642 Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 GER Open_B  
204 Körber,Uwe 1712 1712 Findorffer SF GER Open_B  
205 Wallet,Norbert 1707 1530 SC Freibauer Schöneberg GER Open_B  
206 Cordsen,Heinrich 1705 1659 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
207 Schröder,Harm 1704 1633 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
208 Schroeder,Frank 1702 1622 DSK v. 1931 GER Open  
209 Abele,Anais 1700 1724 SC-Aurich GER Open_B  
210 Ische,Helmut 1700 1677 Schachsport Plesse Bovenden GER Open_B  
211 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1698 1615 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER Open  
212 Roettcher,Wolfgang 1698 1612 Koenigsspringer Emden GER Open  
213 Rothenberg,Nina 1696 1720 GER Open_B  
214 Brandt,Lothar 1692 1621 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
215 Rademacher,Heinrich 1688 1598 SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 GER Open_B  
216 Hörhold,Karola 1686 1628 SV Meschede e.V. GER Open_B  
217 Ter Stal,Lars 1686 0 SK Nordhorn Blanke GER Open_B  
218 Wiedermann,Uwe 1677 1646 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open_B  
219 Briesemeister,Klaus 1676 1491 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
220 Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger 1668 1595 SK Kaltenkirchen GER Open_B  
221 Abele,Stefan 1667 1619 SC-Aurich GER Open_B  
222 Reimer,Philip 1666 1839 SK Lehrte GER Open  
223 Iskos,Lukas 1661 1634 Nørrebro Skakklub DEN Open_B  
224 Haarup,Anders 1647 1579 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open_B  
225 Drücker,Wilken 1645 1501 MTV Riede GER Open_B  
226 Stein,Ingo 1640 1427 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open_B  
227 Bildat,Emilia 1634 1566 GER Open_B  
228 Frenz-Evers,Hartmut 1633 1539 Stader SV GER Open_B  
229 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1630 1748 Hamelner SV GER Open  
230 Trier,Oliver 1630 1635 Nordsjællands Skakklub DEN Open_B  
231 Hansen,Uwe 1628 1563 VfR Heisfelde e.V. GER Open_B  
232 Aden,Tammo 1624 1722 GER Open_B  
233 Weidenhöfer,Max 1624 1684 Tus Varrel GER Open  
234 Meyer,Winfried 1624 1475 Langenhorner SF GER Open_B  
235 Lindberg,Cajsa 1622 0 SWE Open_B  
236 Bhagat,Kush 1619 0 CM IND Open_B  
237 Helms,Finn 1618 1696 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
238 Dirks,Simon 1617 1765 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_B  
239 Stratmann,Alois 1611 1391 SV Ahlen 54 e.V. GER Open_B  
240 Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt 1608 1443 SC Butzbach 2000 GER Open_B  
241 Rockmann,Enno 1608 1426 SK Bremen-Nord e.V. GER Open_B  
242 Karich,Oliver 1605 1520 SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER Open_B  
243 Krupp,Katja 1605 1461 SV Quickborn GER Open_B  
244 Mueller,Dieter 1604 1433 PTSV Halle GER Open_B  
245 Nielsen,Ture Jungberg 1602 1535 Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 DEN Open_B  
246 Langer,Peter 1602 0 Hillerød DEN Open_B  
247 Rasmssen,Ole 1597 0 Hillerød Skakklub GER Open_B  
248 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1595 1621 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. GER Open_B  
249 Maczollek,Helmut 1594 1398 SK Turm Lage 1926 GER Open_B  
250 Hansen,Jakob 1591 0 Tåstrup Skakforening DEN Open_B  
251 Cordes,Jule 1586 0 Caïssa / VAS Amsterdam NED Open_B  
252 Werner,Heino 1585 1589 SK Union GER Open_B  
253 Sørensen,Bernhard 1576 0 Hillerød Skakklub DEN Open_B  
254 Zupke,Julian 1575 1398 Schachklub Uetersen GER Open_B  
255 Lick,Helmut 1574 1479 HSK Lister Turm GER Open_B  
256 Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. 1573 1459 SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. GER Open_B  
257 Landgraf,Philipp 1573 1404 SV Esens GER Open_B 2
258 Seeber,Helmut 1572 1427 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. GER Open_B  
259 Schulze,Lukas 1570 1515 SK Lehrte von 1919 e.V. GER Open_B  
260 Fister,Horst-Lothar 1566 1260 SK Werther 1949 e.V. GER Open_B  
261 Müller,Hans-Peter 1565 1545 SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. GER Open_B  
262 Müller,Bodo 1565 1437 SK Marmstorf GER Open_B  
263 Pfeifer,Frank 1563 1474 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
264 Alhamid,Mohamad 1561 1463 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
265 Gehre,Frank 1556 1372 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
266 Svane,Freja 1547 1613 Lübecker SV GER Open_B  
267 Baumast,Bernd 1534 1319 SV Bad Oldesloe GER Open_C  
268 Guazzelli,Frederic 1524 0 Corsica chess club FRA Open_B  
269 Kardoeus,Jens 1520 1481 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
270 Schulze,Tim 1520 1306 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER Open_B  
271 Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra 1511 1662 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
272 De Heij,Mees 1503 0 JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn NED Open_B  
273 Hallfarth,Luise 1497 1535 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_B  
274 König,Emmilie 1495 1272 Delmenhorster SK von 1931 GER Open_C  
275 Wusterack,Paul 1488 1550 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
276 Elmer Rasmussen,Erik 1487 1376 Amager Skakforening DEN Open_B  
277 Wagner,Vadim 1487 0 GER Open_B  
278 Guazzelli,Alexandre 1479 0 Corsica chess club FRA Open_C  
279 Margraf,Dieter 1477 1456 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER Open  
280 Elmer Nielsen-Refs,Karl Emil 1474 1459 Amager Skakforening DEN Open_B  
281 Wolfram,Mike 1474 0 GER Open_C  
282 Sinnhöfer,Joshua 1466 1454 Demenhorster SK GER Open_C  
283 Brunner,Alexander 1459 1448 Hagener SV GER Open_B  
284 Wolthekker,Theo 1449 1650 Roden NED Open_B  
285 Geibel,Henning 1448 1163 Schachverein Bargteheide GER Open_B  
286 Rick,Niklas 1444 1221 GER Open_C  
287 Bazilius,Augustinas 1444 0 LTU Open_B  
288 Welz,Roland 1439 1240 SC Aurich GER Open_B  
289 Glaschak,Joachim 1437 1368 Schach-Drachen Isernhagen GER Open_B  
290 Kehrer,Bastian 1436 0 Frem Skakklub DEN Open_C  
291 Gerdes,Jannes 1434 1639 Sc Schwarzer Springer GER Open_B  
292 Rombusch,Andreas 1428 1356 Wilhelmshavener SC 1887 e.V. GER Open_B  
293 Sauer,Tim 1427 1528 Schachzentrum Bemerode GER Open_B  
294 Lohbreyer,Uwe 1423 1316 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open_B  
295 Rabe,Maximilian 1417 1642 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
296 Lambrecht,Harald 1416 1248 SK Celle-Westercelle e.V. GER Open_B  
297 Ahlf,Nico 1412 1518 Stader SV GER Open_B  
298 Hipp,Hans 1389 1132 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. GER Open_C  
299 Paqarizi,Endrit 1388 1372 Hagener SV GER Open_C  
300 Goldmann,David 1384 1455 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
301 Fischer,John 1374 1187 Hagener SV GER Open_C  
302 Brühl,Rainer 1362 1108 SC Sottrum GER Open_B  
303 Schubert,Karl Heinz 1361 1080 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
304 Valdman,Dmitry 1338 0 FRA Open_B  
305 Hornstein,Leonard 1323 1091 Hagener SV GER Open_C  
306 Elmer Nielsen-Refs,Ingrid 1318 1254 Amager Skakforening DEN Open_B  
307 Valdman,Andrei 1260 0 FRA Open_B  
308 Trier,Jakob 1247 1155 Nordsjællands Skakklub DEN Open_C  
309 Wilmink,Luca 1241 1214 GER Open_C  
310 Chekanov,Timur 1227 0 RUS Open_B  
311 Glushchenko,Stepan 1202 0 RUS Open_B  
312 Lambrecht,Neal 1199 1144 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
313 Sauer,Andreas 1180 0 GER Open_C  
314 Meyer,Ubbo 1147 1150 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
315 Dornieden,Jonas 0 1702 SK Lehrte GER Open  
316 Kruse,Bernd,Dr. 0 1695 SK Stolzenau GER Open_B  
317 Florian,Jürgen 0 1578 SC Eschborn 1974 GER Open_B  
318 Fink,Anton 0 1479 Demenhorster SK GER Open_C  
319 Wilmink,Anna 0 1402 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_B  
320 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 0 1350 SV Hellern GER Open_C  
321 Wanschura,Yannis 0 1330 SAbt. Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
322 Schreiber,Harald 0 1325 SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 GER Open_C  
323 Tolksdorf,Christopher 0 1319 Hamelner SV GER Open_C  
324 Fröhlich,Niklas 0 1244 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
325 Obst,Luiz 0 1215 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
326 Pos,Joshua 0 1206 SC Papenburg GER Open_C  
327 Wander,Dennis 0 1180 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
328 Ziller,Anton 0 1177 GER Open_C  
329 Schroeder,Mariusz 0 1177 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C 2
330 Dölitzscher,Günter,Dr. 0 1163 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
331 Obst,Nil 0 1146 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
332 Detjen,Mattes 0 1123 Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
333 Hubert,Nikita 0 1103 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
334 Margaryan,Venera 0 1094 SF Fallersleben GER Open_C  
335 Richter,Silas 0 1076 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
336 Wollscheid,Lukas 0 1026 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
337 Gerdes,Jesko 0 999 SC Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
338 Kaya,Umutcan 0 988 GER Open_C  
339 Koch,Calvin 0 984 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
340 Wang,Kaiwen 0 983 HSK GER Open_C  
341 Oener,Ibrahim 0 977 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
342 Klattenhoff,Claudia 0 942 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
343 Steven,Matthias 0 887 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
344 Roll,Jasper 0 884 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
345 Lülker,Felix 0 866 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
346 Huslage,Jamie 0 839 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
347 Rauschel,Maximilian 0 793 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
348 Sasse,Felix 0 784 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
349 Weidenhöfer,Ben 0 754 Tus Varrel GER Open_C  
350 Schwenker,Tim 0 733 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
351 Snieder,Lennart 0 0 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_C  
352 Bechian,Ilie Andrei 0 0 GER Open_B  
353 Dorr,Janick 0 0 SK Goslar GER Open_B  
354 Hettwer,Hermann 0 0 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
355 Hempen,Franz 0 0 GER Open_C  
356 Wagner,Roman 0 0 GER Open_C  
357 Petermann,Ian 0 0 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
358 Goldbach,Jakob 0 0 GER Open_C