Oberfraenkische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2024

Bislang 50 Meldungen    Noch 22 Tage
TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land BYE
1 Schatz,Christian 2182 2152 CM SC Postbauer-Heng e.V GER  
2 Goerg,Joachim 2154 0 GER  
3 Hagen,Peter 2153 2041 Duesseldorfer SV 1854 GER  
4 Wempe,Juergen 2130 2123 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
5 Herbold,Manfred 2105 2056 CM SC Niedermohr-Huetschenhausen GER  
6 Tueckmantel,Rene 2092 2053 SC Monheim Baumberg GER  
7 Stuemer,Paul 2079 1993 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER  
8 Meertens,Martin 2064 2043 KKS Koeln GER  
9 Kuhn,Gerd 2056 2029 Pinneberger SC GER  
10 Heller,Achim 2040 2027 Ennepe Ruhr Sued GER  
11 Rick,Uwe 2028 2013 SC Turm Lueneburg GER  
12 Wewers,Reinhard 2018 0 GER  
13 Schmidt,Theo 1970 1950 Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal GER  
14 Van Eck,Ted 1944 0 RSG NED  
15 Bullert,Wolfgang 1930 1792 Potsdamer SV Mitte GER  
16 Reinkoester,Michael 1924 1799 GER  
17 Schmidt,Matthias 1916 1898 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. GER  
18 Wuest,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1915 1840 PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER  
19 Laustsen,Karl-Johan 1897 1794 1.FC Marktleuthen GER  
20 Schadd,Jan 1892 0 Mid Fryslan NED  
21 Kamm,Guenter 1881 1846 SF Schwaigern GER  
22 Stummeyer,Dieter 1881 1792 SG Garbsen/Marienwerder GER  
23 Wagner,Frank 1880 1765 Burger SK Schwarz-Weiss GER  
24 Spanton,Tim R 1876 0 Battersea ENG  
25 Hager,Eberhard 1863 1695 SK Friedberg im Gehoerl. Sportverein GER  
26 Bauer,Dieter 1861 1761 GER  
27 Haase,Georg 1861 1702 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V. GER  
28 Mueller,Joachim 1852 1519 Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal GER  
29 Van Kesteren,Stef 1848 0 Tal NED  
30 Huhn,Ulrich 1843 1539 SF Siemensstadt GER  
31 Kumeth,Hartmut 1830 1591 SK Union Oldenburg GER  
32 Krumland,Frank 1826 1606 SG Barnstorf GER  
33 Wacker,Manfred 1804 1613 SC 1997 Lambsheim GER  
34 Papenfuss,Kai 1803 1672 Bad Bevensen GER  
35 Vonach,Bernhard 1801 1805 SF Windach GER  
36 Baensch,Frank 1800 1576 Schach macht fit e.V. GER  
37 Kleinhenz,Hans-Georg 1799 1741 Stolberger Schachverein 1927 GER  
38 Schuetz,Robert 1774 1555 TSV Kirchehrenbach GER  
39 Otto,Klaus 1770 1420 ThSV Triebes GER  
40 Knischka,Walter 1762 1589 SC Oberguenzburg GER  
41 Budde,Reinhard 1749 1432 SC Springer Schnathorst e. V. GER  
42 Grandl,Klaus 1726 1401 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 GER  
43 Chochoy,Patrick 1712 0 Echiquier de Franconville FRA  
44 Margraf,Dieter 1665 1377 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER  
45 Neumann,Bernd 1350 1272 HSK Lister Turm GER  
46 Kieffer,Joachim 0 2040 SK Bruckmuehl e.V. GER  
47 Gerl,Hans,Dr. 0 1850 SG Fuerth GER  
48 Hoelzel,Horst 0 1711 SV Krostitz GER  
49 Wiedecke,Detlef 0 1636 SV Krostitz GER  
50 Webel,Hartmut 0 0 SV Krostitz GER