Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zotin,Vladimir | 1895 | 1787 | Wilhelmshavener | GER | 6.0 | 33.5 | |
2. | Brinkmann,Fabian | 1771 | 1772 | SK Bremen-West | GER | 6.0 | 27.5 | |
3. | Hauff,Andre | 1981 | 1794 | ESV 1949 Ebersw | GER | 5.5 | 32.0 | |
3. | Schröder,Daniel | 1972 | 1792 | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 5.5 | 32.0 | |
5. | Weber,Dennis | 1742 | SC Schw. Spring | GER | 5.5 | 31.0 | ||
6. | Bækgaard Andersen | 1748 | 1761 | GER | 5.5 | 28.5 | ||
7. | Janzen,Alexej | 1852 | 1781 | SGEM Kirchlenge | GER | 5.0 | 31.5 | |
8. | Blosze,Winfried | 1914 | 1751 | Königspringer G | GER | 5.0 | 30.5 | |
9. | Heinrich,Philipp | 1546 | SK Haseturm Lön | GER | 5.0 | 30.0 | ||
10. | Effenberger,Knuth | 1910 | 1667 | Spvg Versmold | GER | 5.0 | 29.5 | |
11. | Kupfer,Rolf | 1905 | 1797 | Fehntjer SK | GER | 5.0 | 29.0 | |
12. | Vladov,Mark | 1872 | 1758 | SF Ostsee Warne | GER | 5.0 | 28.0 | |
13. | Hilbig,Klaus | 1773 | 1603 | Ahrensburger TS | GER | 5.0 | 26.0 | |
14. | Leppert,Hans-Jürg | 1727 | SV Bückeburg | GER | 5.0 | 25.5 | ||
15. | Schwarze,Hugo | 1980 | 1640 | GER | 4.5 | 31.0 | ||
16. | Wurdig,Georg | 1677 | SF Illingen | GER | 4.5 | 30.0 | ||
17. | Edel,Fenja | 1569 | 1506 | GER | 4.5 | 30.0 | ||
18. | Wolf,Felix | 1888 | 1738 | HSK-Lister-Turm | GER | 4.5 | 29.5 | |
19. | Vangsgaard,Bjarke | 1615 | Vejlby-Risskov | DEN | 4.5 | 29.5 | ||
20. | Killmann,Christia | 1798 | 1733 | Oberbilker SV 1 | GER | 4.5 | 29.0 | |
21. | Püschel,Andreas | 1820 | 1559 | SV Bad Essen | GER | 4.5 | 28.5 | |
22. | Karich,Oliver | 1593 | 1455 | SVG Salzgitter | GER | 4.5 | 28.0 | |
23. | Merettig,Georg | 1930 | 1662 | SV Caissa Wolfe | GER | 4.5 | 28.0 | |
24. | Mecklenburg Mølle | 1630 | FREM | DEN | 4.5 | 27.0 | ||
25. | Radinger,Rudolf | 1562 | SF Beelen 1984 | GER | 4.5 | 26.5 | ||
26. | Thiel,Holger | 1684 | TuS Syke | GER | 4.5 | 26.0 | ||
27. | Fragel,Max | 1515 | Stader SV | GER | 4.5 | 26.0 | ||
28. | Dombrowe,Eckehard | 1826 | 1629 | Sgem. Nettetal | GER | 4.5 | 25.0 | |
29. | Martin,Heiko | 1625 | SC 1919 Siegbur | 4.5 | 25.0 | |||
30. | Thielemann,Joachi | 1904 | 1659 | TSV Hessenstein | GER | 4.5 | 24.5 | |
31. | Schneider,Waldema | 1563 | Hildesheimer SV | GER | 4.0 | 31.5 | ||
32. | Dürrenberger,Andr | 1739 | Schwarzer Sprin | GER | 4.0 | 29.5 | ||
33. | Bielfeldt,Michael | 1794 | 1561 | SV Bad Schwarta | GER | 4.0 | 28.5 | |
34. | Günther,Alexander | 1504 | Stader SV | GER | 4.0 | 28.0 | ||
35. | Daitche,Josef | 1772 | 1590 | SV Worms 1878 | GER | 4.0 | 28.0 | |
36. | Schencke,Günther | 1859 | 1567 | SV Hankensbütte | GER | 4.0 | 28.0 | |
37. | Kollars,Michael | 1584 | 1389 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 4.0 | 27.5 | |
38. | Olsen,Filip Boe | 1459 | Hinnerup | DEN | 4.0 | 26.5 | ||
39. | Stolzenwald,Karl- | 1763 | 1597 | Post-SV-Memming | GER | 4.0 | 26.0 | |
40. | Schröder,Mariusz | 1063 | SK Bremen-West | GER | 4.0 | 25.0 | ||
41. | Briesemeister,Kla | 1822 | 1567 | SV Lingen | GER | 4.0 | 24.0 | |
42. | Veelders,Wiebke | 1664 | 1548 | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
43. | Mildner,Ramón | 1329 | Wilhelmshavener | GER | 4.0 | 23.0 | ||
44. | Hilgendorff,Willi | 1497 | 1484 | SK Union Oldenb | GER | 4.0 | 23.0 | |
45. | Vlassenko,Viktor | 1716 | 1550 | GER | 4.0 | 22.5 | ||
46. | Hannemann,Manfred | 1691 | SK Neustadt | GER | 4.0 | 20.0 | ||
47. | Kragge,Jan | 1425 | Stader SV | GER | 3.5 | 32.0 | ||
48. | Ditze,Thomas | 1982 | 1794 | MTV Tostedt | GER | 3.5 | 29.5 | |
49. | Bernwald,Sascha | 1716 | Skunion Oldenbu | GER | 3.5 | 29.5 | ||
50. | Bigott,Martin | 1876 | 1794 | SF Lohmar | GER | 3.5 | 29.0 | |
51. | Seeber,Helmut | 1649 | 1501 | SC Braunschweig | GER | 3.5 | 28.0 | |
52. | Skibbe,Hannes | 1830 | 1639 | TSV Hessenstein | GER | 3.5 | 27.5 | |
53. | Petigk,Falk | 1877 | 1707 | SSV VImaria Wei | GER | 3.5 | 26.5 | |
54. | Ter Stal,Sven | 1398 | SK Nordhorn-Bla | GER | 3.5 | 26.0 | ||
55. | Röhl,Bernd | 1817 | 1668 | SK Bremen | GER | 3.5 | 25.0 | |
56. | Hans,Julian | 1546 | Schwarzer Sprin | GER | 3.5 | 25.0 | ||
57. | Enke,Nils | 1543 | 1529 | SC Cuxhaven | GER | 3.5 | 24.5 | |
58. | Reimers,Kim | 1461 | GER | 3.5 | 24.5 | |||
59. | Lubberich,Alfred | 1919 | 1658 | Sgem. Nettetal | GER | 3.5 | 23.5 | |
60. | Wasmus,Hans-Ulric | 1516 | SC Schw. Spring | GER | 3.5 | 23.0 | ||
61. | Wehrmann,Thorben | 1739 | Schwarzer Sprin | GER | 3.5 | 22.5 | ||
62. | Meyling,Lennart | 1364 | HSK 1830 | GER | 3.5 | 21.5 | ||
63. | Schnier,Steffen | 1552 | GER | 3.5 | 21.0 | |||
64. | Rach,Bernhard | 1570 | SC Schw.Springe | GER | 3.0 | 26.5 | ||
65. | Amler,Nick | 1096 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3.0 | 26.0 | ||
66. | Geibel,Henning | 1521 | 1132 | SV Bargteheide | GER | 3.0 | 25.0 | |
67. | Steffens,Oliver | 1255 | SK Bremen-West | GER | 3.0 | 24.0 | ||
68. | Dzhvanya,Erik | 3.0 | 23.5 | |||||
69. | Brodowski,Dirk | 1785 | 1577 | SF Neustadt | GER | 3.0 | 23.5 | |
70. | Giede,Anna-Blume | 1080 | TuRa Harksheide | GER | 3.0 | 23.5 | ||
71. | Silber,Kevin | 1261 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3.0 | 23.5 | ||
72. | Klas,Friedrich Gü | 1763 | 1492 | Düsseldorfer Sc | GER | 3.0 | 23.0 | |
73. | Kardoeus,Jens | 1162 | SV Werder Breme | GER | 3.0 | 23.0 | ||
74. | Zedler,Jannik | 1193 | Stader SV | GER | 3.0 | 22.5 | ||
75. | Müller,Anatoli | GER | 3.0 | 22.0 | ||||
76. | Kaper,Andreas | 1277 | SC Schw. Spring | GER | 3.0 | 20.5 | ||
77. | Werner,Heino | 1582 | WSC | GER | 3.0 | 20.0 | ||
78. | Rammner,Roman | 894 | Stader SV | GER | 3.0 | 18.5 | ||
79. | Möller,Hannah | 1053 | SV Lingen | GER | 3.0 | 18.5 | ||
80. | Silber,Stefanie | 1233 | Delmenhorster S | GER | 3.0 | 17.5 | ||
81. | Wessels,Julian | 1090 | SC Aurich | GER | 2.5 | 25.5 | ||
82. | Weber,Michael | SC Schw. Spring | GER | 2.5 | 24.5 | |||
83. | Pajeken,Jakob Leo | 1384 | GER | 2.5 | 23.5 | |||
84. | Thybo,Thomas | 1186 | Morso Skak Klub | DEN | 2.5 | 22.0 | ||
85. | Gerdts,Martina | 1032 | Stader SV | GER | 2.5 | 20.5 | ||
86. | Thybo,Jan | 1000 | Morso Skak Klub | DEN | 2.5 | 20.5 | ||
87. | Eschholz,Dario | 1359 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 2.5 | 19.5 | ||
88. | Thiel,Chris | TuS Syke | GER | 2.5 | 19.0 | |||
89. | Meyer,Tamino | 969 | Stader SV | GER | 2.5 | 18.0 | ||
90. | Krause,Benjamin | 850 | Stade | GER | 2.5 | 16.0 | ||
91. | Humburg,Tilmann | 1209 | Stader SV | GER | 2.5 | 14.5 | ||
92. | Hilmes,Benedikt | 1019 | GER | 2.0 | 26.5 | |||
93. | Ufkes,Thilo | 913 | SC Aurich | GER | 2.0 | 23.5 | ||
94. | Gehre,Frank | SK Union Oldenb | GER | 2.0 | 22.0 | |||
95. | Harms,Adolf | 1212 | Freibauer Wedem | GER | 2.0 | 22.0 | ||
96. | Hardt,Alexander | 754 | Stader SV | GER | 2.0 | 20.5 | ||
97. | Mönster,Michel | 802 | Sk Union Oldenb | GER | 2.0 | 20.0 | ||
98. | Wulff,Christian | Schachclub Witt | GER | 2.0 | 20.0 | |||
99. | Warode,Max | 834 | GER | 2.0 | 19.0 | |||
100. | Mönster,Madita | 980 | SK Union Oldenb | GER | 2.0 | 18.0 | ||
101. | Reil,Matthias | GER | 2.0 | 16.5 | ||||
102. | Engberts,Uwe | 936 | SC Schw. Spring | GER | 1.5 | 22.0 | ||
103. | Petri,Ben-Luca | Delmenhorster S | GER | 1.5 | 20.5 | |||
104. | Lange,Alina | 789 | Stader SV | GER | 1.5 | 17.5 | ||
105. | Enkhardt,Jana | GER | 1.5 | 17.0 | ||||
106. | Reuker,Ronja | 732 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 1.0 | 19.0 | ||
107. | Silber,Fabian | Delmenhorster S | GER | 1.0 | 17.5 | |||
108. | Wittwer,Fabian | Delmenhorster S | GER | 1.0 | 16.5 | |||
109. | Meirose,Florian | GER | 0.0 | 18.0 |