Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merettig,Georg | 1968 | M | Langen-Krempel | GER | 1937 | |
2. | Thielemann,Joachim | 1948 | M | SG Turm Kiel von 191 | GER | 1933 | |
3. | Briesemeister,Klaus | 1888 | M | SV Lingen | GER | 1941 | |
4. | Skibbe,Hannes | 1819 | M | SVG Friedrichsort | GER | 1940 | |
5. | Pillath,Marcus | 1729 | M | Sgem Vaihingen--Rohr | GER | 1969 | |
6. | Karich,Oliver | 1649 | M | SVg salzgitter | GER | 1962 | |
7. | Thiel,Holger | 1722 | Bremen | GER | 1967 | ||
8. | Leppert,Hans-Jürgen | 1717 | M | Vereinslos | GER | 1957 | |
9. | Dellbrügge,Uwe | 1696 | M | Schachfreunde Monhei | GER | 1964 | |
10. | Schneider,Waldemar | 1677 | M | Hildesheimer SV | GER | 1960 | |
11. | Vollmer-Peters,Andre | 1599 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | 1962 | ||
12. | Noell,Wolfgang | 1538 | M | SC Wittekinds Knappe | GER | 1953 | |
13. | Wasmus,Hans-Ulrich | 1527 | M | SC Schw. Springer Ba | GER | 1944 | |
14. | Bruckmann,Thomas | 1500 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1960 | |
15. | Radinger,Rudolf | 1494 | M | SF Beelen | GER | 1958 | |
16. | Fecht,Mathias | 1457 | M | SC Aurich | GER | 1992 | |
17. | Weber,Dennis | 1435 | M | SC Schw. Springer Ba | GER | 1992 | |
18. | Koepke,Hans | 1427 | M | Bremer SG von1877 | GER | 1937 | |
19. | Werner,Heino | 1425 | SK Jever | GER | 1941 | ||
20. | Rehberger,Robert | 1413 | M | VfR Heisfelde | GER | 1971 | |
21. | Pallapies,Kilian | 1391 | M | SC Schw. Springer Ba | GER | 1993 | |
22. | Elitz,Reik | 1358 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1977 | |
23. | Frenz-Evers,Hartmut | 1342 | Stader SV | GER | 1959 | ||
24. | Schreiber,Justina | 1327 | W | Hagener SV | GER | 1996 | |
25. | Meyer,Christoph | 1323 | Stader SV | GER | 1994 | ||
26. | Schröder,Mariusz | 1323 | M | SK Bremen-West | GER | 1977 | |
27. | Lange,Dominik | 1314 | M | SC Wittekinds Knappe | GER | 1994 | |
28. | Riedel,Finn-Ole | 1249 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 1996 | ||
29. | Stiffel,Klaus | 1234 | M | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 1953 | |
30. | Hellwig,Immo | 1232 | M | Wilhelmshavener SF | GER | 1996 | |
31. | Lübsen,Keno | 1230 | M | SC Turm Holthusen | GER | 1995 | |
32. | Marburger,Konstantin | 1219 | M | Turm Wadern e.V. | GER | 1994 | |
33. | Oelfke,Nils Lukas | 1210 | M | SK Jever | GER | 1999 | |
34. | Neumann,Björn | 1205 | SC Schwarzer Springe | GER | 1993 | ||
35. | Wachinger,David | 1188 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | 1997 | ||
36. | Frühling,Benjamin | 1180 | M | SC Aurich | GER | 1998 | |
37. | Bien,Christian | 1166 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 1971 | ||
38. | Koppelmann,Jan-Phili | 1165 | M | Stader SV | GER | 1997 | |
39. | Böhning,Kilian | 1159 | M | Hagener SV | GER | 1999 | |
40. | Rast,Matthias | 1133 | M | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | 1969 | |
41. | Stukenborg,Rudi | 1130 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 1999 | ||
42. | Wagner,Dario | 1109 | M | Stader SV | GER | 1997 | |
43. | Schubert,Karl Heinz | 1084 | M | BSG 1877 | GER | 1958 | |
44. | Finke,Maurice | 1050 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 1997 | ||
45. | Heiken,Onno | 1038 | M | SC Aurich | GER | 1997 | |
46. | Romaneeßen,Till | 969 | M | SC Aurich | GER | 1998 | |
47. | Douwes,Karl-Friedric | 966 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1941 | |
48. | Laubrock,Paul | 942 | M | Hagener SV | GER | 1901 | |
49. | Engels,Adrian | 934 | M | Stader SV | GER | 1997 | |
50. | Kragge,Jan | 928 | M | Stader SV | GER | 1998 | |
51. | Hilverda,Jan | 925 | Gütersloher SV | GER | 1951 | ||
52. | Lange,Anika | 919 | W | SK Bremen-West | GER | 1995 | |
53. | Gottlieb,Timo | 885 | M | SG Barnstorf | GER | 1994 | |
54. | Worpenberg,Lukas | 860 | Hagener SV | 1997 | |||
55. | Marburger,Hendrik | 851 | Turm Wadern e.V. | GER | 1999 | ||
56. | Günther,Alexander | 848 | M | Stader SV | GER | 1995 | |
57. | Rätzke von Stoyentin | 818 | M | SK Königsspringer Em | GER | 1900 | |
58. | Wegmann,André | GER | 1978 | ||||
59. | Combremont,Marie-Cla | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1964 | |||
60. | Spille,Martin | Sk Wildeshausen | GER | 1990 | |||
61. | Vöge,Tobias | M | Stader SV | GER | 1997 | ||
62. | Schultze,Steffen | Schachklub Jever | GER | 1994 | |||
63. | Thiel,Chris | Bremen | GER | 1992 | |||
64. | Michalik,Tom | SC Wildeshausen | GER | 1988 | |||
65. | spielfrei |