NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 151 Meldungen    Noch -33 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Kollars,Dimitri 2592 2597 GM SF Deizisau GER Open  
2 Van den Doel,Erik 2588 2577 GM SG Porz e.V. NED Open  
3 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2503 2492 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
4 Schneider,Ilja 2500 2468 GM GER Open  
5 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2482 2463 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL Open  
6 Milov,Leonid 2454 2436 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
7 Das,Arghyadip 2451 0 IM IND Open  
8 Meins,Gerlef 2421 2439 IM Werder Bremen GER Open  
9 Svane,Frederik 2420 2357 Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 GER Open  
10 Polivanov,Anatoliy 2420 0 IM UKR Open  
11 Naumkin,Igor 2406 0 GM RUS Open 1
12 Thinius,Marco 2405 2385 IM SV Empor Berlin GER Open  
13 Gutman,Lev 2401 2383 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
14 Kramer,Julian 2394 2371 GER Open  
15 Reuker,Jari 2383 2367 GER Open  
16 Colpe,Malte 2363 2344 IM GER Open  
17 Charmeteau,Sven 2349 2348 FM SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
18 Köllner,Ruben 2328 2361 FM Deizisau GER Open  
19 Schulze,Lara 2320 2276 WFM SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open  
20 Tomov,Georgi 2320 0 FM Europchess BEL Open  
21 Laubsch,Bernd 2298 2257 FM PSV Uelzen GER Open  
22 Godzwon,Iwo 2293 0 FM POL Open  
23 Kaufeld,Jürgen 2270 2243 FM SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 GER Open  
24 Margraf,Daniel 2262 2229 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
25 De Roda Husman,Juan 2251 0 De Waagtoren NED Open  
26 Leisner,Hannes 2239 2198 Greifswalder SV GER Open  
27 Schmitzer,Klaus 2217 2248 FM SK Münster 32 GER Open  
28 Mueer,Sebastian 2212 2203 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
29 Zur Brügge,Carsten 2211 2052 Schwarzer Springer e.V. GER Open  
30 Bruil,Rembrandt 2206 0 CM BSV Bennekom NED Open  
31 Osmanodja.Filiz 2203 2284 WIM GER Open  
32 Meessen,Max 2203 2197 GER Open  
33 Vos,Thomas 2203 2063 SC Falke Saerbeck GER Open  
34 Van Baar,Esper 2186 0 FM Kennemer Combinatie NED Open  
35 Knüdel,Torben 2185 2162 PSV Uelzen GER Open  
36 Liu,Casper 2183 0 BMS DEN Open  
37 Friesen,Viktor 2177 2134 SC Porta Westfalica GER Open  
38 Wiley,Tom 2170 0 FM Europchess Brussels BEL Open  
39 Payyappat,Sreyas 2166 2101 Hannover 96 GER Open  
40 Lau,Udo 2166 2069 SVG Salzgitter GER Open  
41 Hundack,Rolf 2163 2092 Bremer SG GER Open  
42 Böhme,Arne 2158 2096 Sv Lingen GER Open  
43 De Mie,Mariska 2158 0 WFM De Waagtoren NED Open  
44 Kardoeus,David 2155 2150 GER Open  
45 Wagner,Jan 2151 2177 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
46 Issing,Peter 2151 2080 Bremer SG GER Open  
47 Van der Valk,Niklas 2149 2174 SG Trier GER Open  
48 Steinle,Carsten 2128 2126 SV Ahlen GER Open  
49 Becx,César 2128 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
50 Luebsen,Keno 2127 2120 Godesberger SK GER Open  
51 Gramb,Marius 2126 2085 Brühler SK 1920 e.V. GER Open  
52 Budzyn,Matthias 2119 2109 SG Turm Kiel von 1910 GER Open  
53 Bub,Volker 2115 2090 TornadoHochneukirch GER Open  
54 Scho,Christian 2106 2072 SG Max Euwe Enschede GER Open  
55 Hommer,Jeremy 2104 2163 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open  
56 Redzisz,Michal 2104 0 KS LAURA Chylice POL Open  
57 Collin Colbow 2098 2162 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
58 Rick,Uwe 2096 2046 GER Open  
59 Stabolewski,Andreas 2092 2095 Schachtiger Langenhagen GER Open  
60 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof, Dr. 2090 2039 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
61 Heinemann,Ernst 2086 2097 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
62 Köllner,Christof 2084 2085 Bergneustadt GER Open  
63 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2078 2035 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
64 Holl,Han 2073 0 Sneek NED Open  
65 Dumjahn,Carsten 2068 2011 GER Open  
66 Kolthoff,Siegmund 2067 2031 SV Blankenese GER Open  
67 Popist,Florain 2060 2053 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg GER Open  
68 Edel,Thomas 2058 2039 SF Hannover GER Open 1
69 Kruse,Joerg Michael 2054 0 GER Open  
70 Bielmeier,Ludwig 2053 1983 SV Deggendorf GER Open  
71 Pahl,Theis 2044 2041 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
72 Krause,Klaus 2044 1887 SV Minden GER Open  
73 Kroencke,Manfred 2034 1969 SG Glueckstadt 1920 e.V. GER Open  
74 Pahl,Erik 2032 2068 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
75 Tunka,Philipp 2026 2017 SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
76 Kümpers,Ulrich 2024 1964 SC Tarrasch-1945 München GER Open  
77 Doell,Detlef 2020 1984 SK Zehlendorf e.V GER Open  
78 Klattenhoff,Holger 2015 1975 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
79 Ansmann,Klaas 2013 1997 SC Schwarzer Springer Ammerland GER Open  
80 Bargsten,Justus 2002 2040 PSV Uelzen GER Open  
81 Schütte,Marcel 2002 1919 SC Geseke GER Open  
82 Schreiter,Thomas 2000 1936 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER Open  
83 Opitz,Christian 1996 1935 GER Open 1
84 Osbild,Reiner,Dr. 1996 1890 KS Emden GER Open  
85 Eggenstein,Frank 1995 1955 SV Erkenschwick GER Open  
86 Ziller,Christian 1994 2030 FC St. Pauli GER Open  
87 Ahlers,Knut 1994 1947 SV Bargteheide GER Open  
88 Schellmann,Frank 1992 1974 CM PTSV Halle GER Open  
89 Stoy,Ulf 1988 2003 SK Neustadt GER Open  
90 Rau,Nikita 1987 2044 Hagener SV GER Open  
91 Von Krosigk,Florian 1986 1971 Hamburger SK GER Open  
92 Schmidt,Kai Uwe 1982 1912 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde GER Open  
93 Meyer,Thorsten 1979 1972 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
94 Riedel,Günter 1979 1916 SC Cloppenburg GER Open  
95 Quehl,Thomas 1974 1877 KS Herford GER Open  
96 Mönster,Madita 1960 1944 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
97 Ditmas,Hugh 1952 1908 Bremer SG von 1877 GER Open  
98 Fritz,Axel 1952 1903 GER Open  
99 Nyenhuis,Yannek 1951 1916 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
100 Vangsgaard,Claus 1951 0 Vejlby-Risskov DEN Open  
101 Bishoen,Bob 1949 1956 Schaakstad Apeldoorn NED Open 1
102 Bücklers,Martin 1949 1812 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
103 De Vries,Leonard 1948 0 Voerendaal NED Open  
104 Lammers,Frank,Prof. Dr. 1944 1876 Wernigeröder SV GER Open  
105 Rein,Joachim 1937 1929 SV Hellern GER Open  
106 Arndt,Olaf 1934 1857 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
107 Brylski,Pawel 1930 0 Cracovia Krakow POL Open  
108 Reimann,Hubert 1930 0 GER Open  
109 Meyer,Jürgen 1927 1950 SV VHS Heide GER Open  
110 Lehmann,Christoph 1922 1926 GER Open  
111 Janzen,Alexej 1919 1932 TuS Aschendorf GER Open  
112 Geers,Bernhard 1918 1873 SK Goslar GER Open  
113 Falkesgaard,Jeppe Hald 1917 1917 Brønshøj DEN Open  
114 Krawczyk,Flawian 1915 0 SSZ Strzybniczanka POL Open  
115 Dopychai,Reent 1913 1844 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
116 Modder,Frank 1908 1914 Sk Union Oldenburg GER Open  
117 Brunner,Sophia 1902 1889 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
118 Bender,Sebastian 1900 1863 SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER Open  
119 Klügel,Jan 1896 1837 GER Open  
120 Rockmann,Jan-Okke 1895 1924 SK Bremen-Nord e.V. GER Open  
121 Meyer,Ulrich 1891 1896 SK Münster 32 GER Open  
122 Weidenhoefer,Max 1889 1850 TUS Varrel GER Open  
123 Baumann,Marcel 1883 1921 SC Papenburg GER Open  
124 Mende,Holger 1878 1754 Gehörlosen-Sport-und Bürgerverein Halle GER Open  
125 Kleinert,Jürgen 1870 1854 SV 23 Böckingen GER Open  
126 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1869 1845 Hamelner SV GER Open  
127 Reinkoester,Michael 1869 1786 GER Open  
128 Boerma,Daniel 1866 1869 GER Open  
129 Paul,Reinhard 1864 1898 SV Hellern GER Open  
130 Aden,Tammo 1858 1887 VfR Heisfelde GER Open  
131 Schnier,Steffen 1856 1880 SV Bad Essen GER Open  
132 Fleischer,Martin 1847 1727 SV Einheit Schwerin GER Open  
133 Bartsch,Jan 1835 1793 SC Falke Saerbeck GER Open  
134 Teutsch,Michael,Dr. 1833 1722 SV. Pfinztal GER Open  
135 Kluin,Benjamin 1828 1785 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
136 Launert,Martin,Dr. 1814 1759 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
137 Tunka,Josef 1812 1760 SV Lingen GER Open  
138 Pallapies,Kilian 1800 1849 GER Open  
139 Klaas,Heiko 1800 1833 Hamburger SK GER Open  
140 Linke,Michael 1793 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
141 Helms,Finn 1787 1847 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
142 Schäfer,Maik 1772 1720 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
143 Renk,Cornelius 1768 1652 SC Marberg GER Open  
144 Buntemeyer,Axel 1755 1502 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
145 Koronowski,Jürgen 1754 1663 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
146 Schroeder,Frank 1706 1640 DSK v. 1931 GER Open  
147 Alhamid,Mohamad 1688 1741 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
148 Baumast,Bernd 1492 1298 Sv bad oldesloe GER Open  
149 Baecker,Daniel 0 1471 Hildesheimer SV GER Open  
150 Horstmann,Henning 0 0 GER Open  
151 Mentz,Uwe 0 0 Wilhelmshavener SC 1887 GER Open