NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 329 Meldungen    Noch -240 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Kollars,Dimitri 2592 2597 GM SF Deizisau GER Open  
2 Van den Doel,Erik 2588 2577 GM SG Porz e.V. NED Open  
3 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2503 2492 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
4 Schneider,Ilja 2500 2468 GM GER Open  
5 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2482 2463 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig BEL Open  
6 Milov,Leonid 2454 2436 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. GER Open  
7 Das,Arghyadip 2451 0 IM IND Open  
8 Meins,Gerlef 2421 2439 IM Werder Bremen GER Open  
9 Svane,Frederik 2420 2357 Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 GER Open  
10 Polivanov,Anatoliy 2420 0 IM UKR Open  
11 Naumkin,Igor 2406 0 GM RUS Open 1
12 Thinius,Marco 2405 2385 IM SV Empor Berlin GER Open  
13 Gutman,Lev 2401 2383 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
14 Kramer,Julian 2394 2371 GER Open  
15 Reuker,Jari 2383 2367 GER Open  
16 Colpe,Malte 2363 2344 IM GER Open  
17 Charmeteau,Sven 2349 2348 FM SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
18 Köllner,Ruben 2328 2361 FM Deizisau GER Open  
19 Schulze,Lara 2320 2276 WFM SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open  
20 Tomov,Georgi 2320 0 FM Europchess BEL Open  
21 Laubsch,Bernd 2298 2257 FM PSV Uelzen GER Open  
22 Godzwon,Iwo 2293 0 FM POL Open  
23 Kaufeld,Jürgen 2270 2243 FM SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 GER Open  
24 Margraf,Daniel 2262 2229 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
25 De Roda Husman,Juan 2251 0 De Waagtoren NED Open  
26 Leisner,Hannes 2239 2198 Greifswalder SV GER Open  
27 Schmitzer,Klaus 2217 2248 FM SK Münster 32 GER Open  
28 Mueer,Sebastian 2212 2203 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
29 Zur Brügge,Carsten 2211 2052 Schwarzer Springer e.V. GER Open  
30 Bruil,Rembrandt 2206 0 CM BSV Bennekom NED Open  
31 Osmanodja.Filiz 2203 2284 WIM GER Open  
32 Meessen,Max 2203 2197 GER Open  
33 Vos,Thomas 2203 2063 SC Falke Saerbeck GER Open  
34 Van Baar,Esper 2186 0 FM Kennemer Combinatie NED Open  
35 Knüdel,Torben 2185 2162 PSV Uelzen GER Open  
36 Liu,Casper 2183 0 BMS DEN Open  
37 Friesen,Viktor 2177 2134 SC Porta Westfalica GER Open  
38 Wiley,Tom 2170 0 FM Europchess Brussels BEL Open  
39 Payyappat,Sreyas 2166 2101 Hannover 96 GER Open  
40 Lau,Udo 2166 2069 SVG Salzgitter GER Open  
41 Hundack,Rolf 2163 2092 Bremer SG GER Open  
42 Böhme,Arne 2158 2096 Sv Lingen GER Open  
43 De Mie,Mariska 2158 0 WFM De Waagtoren NED Open  
44 Kardoeus,David 2155 2150 GER Open  
45 Wagner,Jan 2151 2177 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
46 Issing,Peter 2151 2080 Bremer SG GER Open  
47 Van der Valk,Niklas 2149 2174 SG Trier GER Open  
48 Steinle,Carsten 2128 2126 SV Ahlen GER Open  
49 Becx,César 2128 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
50 Luebsen,Keno 2127 2120 Godesberger SK GER Open  
51 Gramb,Marius 2126 2085 Brühler SK 1920 e.V. GER Open  
52 Budzyn,Matthias 2119 2109 SG Turm Kiel von 1910 GER Open  
53 Bub,Volker 2115 2090 TornadoHochneukirch GER Open  
54 Scho,Christian 2106 2072 SG Max Euwe Enschede GER Open  
55 Hommer,Jeremy 2104 2163 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open  
56 Redzisz,Michal 2104 0 KS LAURA Chylice POL Open  
57 Collin Colbow 2098 2162 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
58 Rick,Uwe 2096 2046 GER Open  
59 Stabolewski,Andreas 2092 2095 Schachtiger Langenhagen GER Open  
60 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof, Dr. 2090 2039 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
61 Heinemann,Ernst 2086 2097 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
62 Köllner,Christof 2084 2085 Bergneustadt GER Open  
63 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2078 2035 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
64 Holl,Han 2073 0 Sneek NED Open  
65 Dumjahn,Carsten 2068 2011 GER Open  
66 Kolthoff,Siegmund 2067 2031 SV Blankenese GER Open  
67 Popist,Florain 2060 2053 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg GER Open  
68 Edel,Thomas 2058 2039 SF Hannover GER Open 1
69 Kruse,Joerg Michael 2054 0 GER Open  
70 Bielmeier,Ludwig 2053 1983 SV Deggendorf GER Open  
71 Pahl,Theis 2044 2041 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
72 Krause,Klaus 2044 1887 SV Minden GER Open  
73 Pahl,Erik 2032 2068 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
74 Tunka,Philipp 2026 2017 SC Gröbenzell GER Open  
75 Kümpers,Ulrich 2024 1964 SC Tarrasch-1945 München GER Open  
76 Doell,Detlef 2020 1984 SK Zehlendorf e.V GER Open  
77 Klattenhoff,Holger 2015 1975 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
78 Ansmann,Klaas 2013 1997 SC Schwarzer Springer Ammerland GER Open  
79 Bargsten,Justus 2002 2040 PSV Uelzen GER Open  
80 Schütte,Marcel 2002 1919 SC Geseke GER Open  
81 Kroencke,Manfred 2001 0 SG Glueckstadt 1920 e.V. GER Open  
82 Schreiter,Thomas 2000 1936 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER Open  
83 Opitz,Christian 1996 1935 GER Open 1
84 Osbild,Reiner,Dr. 1996 1890 KS Emden GER Open  
85 Eggenstein,Frank 1995 1955 SV Erkenschwick GER Open  
86 Ziller,Christian 1994 2030 FC St. Pauli GER Open  
87 Ahlers,Knut 1994 1947 SV Bargteheide GER Open  
88 Schellmann,Frank 1992 1974 CM PTSV Halle GER Open  
89 Stoy,Ulf 1988 2003 SK Neustadt GER Open  
90 Rau,Nikita 1987 2044 Hagener SV GER Open  
91 Von Krosigk,Florian 1986 1971 Hamburger SK GER Open  
92 Schmidt,Kai Uwe 1982 1912 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde GER Open  
93 Meyer,Thorsten 1979 1972 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
94 Riedel,Günter 1979 1916 SC Cloppenburg GER Open  
95 Quehl,Thomas 1974 1877 KS Herford GER Open  
96 Kobs,Stephan 1962 1871 Tempo Göttingen GER Open_B  
97 Mönster,Madita 1960 1944 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
98 Ditmas,Hugh 1952 1908 Bremer SG von 1877 GER Open  
99 Fritz,Axel 1952 1903 GER Open  
100 Nyenhuis,Yannek 1951 1916 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
101 Vangsgaard,Claus 1951 0 Vejlby-Risskov DEN Open  
102 Bishoen,Bob 1949 1956 Schaakstad Apeldoorn NED Open 1
103 Bücklers,Martin 1949 1812 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
104 De Vries,Leonard 1948 0 Voerendaal NED Open  
105 Lammers,Frank,Prof. Dr. 1944 1876 Wernigeröder SV GER Open  
106 Weber,Dennis 1943 1861 SC Schwarzer Springer e.V. GER Open_B  
107 Rein,Joachim 1937 1929 SV Hellern GER Open  
108 Arndt,Olaf 1934 1857 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
109 Brylski,Pawel 1930 0 Cracovia Krakow POL Open  
110 Reimann,Hubert 1930 0 GER Open  
111 Meyer,Jürgen 1927 1950 SV VHS Heide GER Open  
112 Lehmann,Christoph 1922 1926 GER Open  
113 Wemßen,Lothar 1922 1851 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
114 Janzen,Alexej 1919 1932 TuS Aschendorf GER Open  
115 Geers,Bernhard 1918 1873 SK Goslar GER Open  
116 Falkesgaard,Jeppe Hald 1917 1917 Brønshøj DEN Open  
117 Krawczyk,Flawian 1915 0 SSZ Strzybniczanka POL Open  
118 Dopychai,Reent 1913 1844 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
119 Modder,Frank 1908 1914 Sk Union Oldenburg GER Open  
120 Brunner,Sophia 1902 1889 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
121 Bender,Sebastian 1900 1863 SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER Open  
122 Klügel,Jan 1896 1837 GER Open  
123 Rockmann,Jan-Okke 1895 1924 SK Bremen-Nord e.V. GER Open  
124 Hermanowski,Mark 1893 1881 SK Hervest Dorsten GER Open_B  
125 Meyer,Ulrich 1891 1896 SK Münster 32 GER Open  
126 Weidenhoefer,Max 1889 1850 TUS Varrel GER Open  
127 Baumann,Marcel 1883 1921 SC Papenburg GER Open  
128 Mende,Holger 1878 1754 Gehörlosen-Sport-und Bürgerverein Halle GER Open  
129 Kuehn,Morten 1872 0 DEN Open_B  
130 Kleinert,Jürgen 1870 1854 SV 23 Böckingen GER Open  
131 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1869 1845 Hamelner SV GER Open  
132 Reinkoester,Michael 1869 1786 GER Open  
133 Boerma,Daniel 1866 1869 GER Open  
134 Hattenhauer,Klaus 1865 1836 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open_B  
135 Paul,Reinhard 1864 1898 SV Hellern GER Open  
136 Aden,Tammo 1858 1887 VfR Heisfelde GER Open  
137 Schnier,Steffen 1856 1880 SV Bad Essen GER Open  
138 Guddat,Jörn 1853 1712 SV Eichlinghofen GER Open_B  
139 Nielsen,Ture Jungberg 1850 1784 Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 DEN Open_B  
140 Fleischer,Martin 1847 1727 SV Einheit Schwerin GER Open  
141 Bartsch,Jan 1835 1793 SC Falke Saerbeck GER Open  
142 Teutsch,Michael,Dr. 1833 1722 SV. Pfinztal GER Open  
143 Dettmer,Niels 1829 1788 SV Hellern GER Open_B 1
144 Kluin,Benjamin 1828 1785 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
145 Pishanidar,Borzou 1816 1841 Andernach GER Open_B  
146 Launert,Martin,Dr. 1814 1759 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
147 Tunka,Josef 1812 1760 SV Lingen GER Open  
148 Zotin,Vladimir 1806 1803 WSC v.1887 GER Open_B  
149 Iskos,Lukas 1804 1634 BMS DEN Open_B  
150 Medhus,Vitus Bondo 1803 1728 Skakklubben Evans DEN Open_B  
151 Pallapies,Kilian 1800 1849 GER Open  
152 Klaas,Heiko 1800 1833 Hamburger SK GER Open  
153 Linke,Michael 1793 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
154 Dorr,Jörg 1791 1676 SK Goslar GER Open_B  
155 Helms,Finn 1787 1847 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
156 Evers,Annika 1778 1742 Stader SV GER Open_B  
157 Schäfer,Maik 1772 1720 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
158 Renk,Cornelius 1768 1652 SC Marberg GER Open  
159 Ewert,Stefan 1766 1773 GER Open_B  
160 Homberger,Jan 1764 1769 SSV Vimaria Weimar GER Open_B  
161 Thielemann,Joachim 1764 1677 SV Eutin GER Open_B  
162 Stein,Rolf 1764 1636 Caissa Wolfenbüttel GER Open_B  
163 Körber,Uwe 1762 1873 Findorffer Schachfreunde GER Open_B  
164 Harke,Horst 1762 1625 GER Open_B  
165 Van Bömmel,Philipp 1758 1674 SC Hattersheim GER Open_B  
166 Van Bommel, Philipp 1758 1674 GER Open_B  
167 Buntemeyer,Axel 1755 1502 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
168 Koronowski,Jürgen 1754 1663 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
169 Schwenke,Stefan 1749 1824 Tsv Neubruchhausen GER Open_B  
170 Diembeck,Andreas 1742 1566 SK Werther GER Open_B  
171 Czyżykiewiczz,Rafał 1740 0 Drogowiec Krakow POL Open_B  
172 Eichstädt,Axel 1737 1761 FC St. Pauli GER Open_B  
173 Bildat,Emilia 1732 1726 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER Open_B  
174 Schroeder,Harm 1723 1692 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
175 Jacobsen,Steen 1722 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
176 Füllborn,Dietrich 1721 1696 SC Sendenhorst GER Open_B  
177 Brodowski,Dirk 1708 1525 SV Eutin GER Open_B  
178 Schroeder,Frank 1706 1640 DSK v. 1931 GER Open  
179 Marzec,Witold 1706 0 GER Open_B  
180 Cordes,Jule 1704 1620 Caissa / VAS / Bielefelder SK NED Open_B  
181 Trier,Oliver 1696 1678 Nordsjællands Skakklub DEN Open_B  
182 Alhamid,Mohamad 1688 1741 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
183 Mohamad,Alhamid 1688 1741 Delmenhorster Schach Klub GER Open_B  
184 Wollscheid,Stefanie 1685 1608 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
185 Wiedermann,Uwe 1673 1634 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open_B  
186 Geisler,Reinhard 1673 0 SK Werther GER Open_B  
187 Bernwald,Sascha 1671 1609 GSBV Halle/S. GER Open_B  
188 Brunner,Alexander 1670 1725 Hagener SV GER Open_B  
189 Wallet,Norbert 1661 1570 SC Freibauer Schöneberg GER Open_B  
190 Grasser,Stefan 1660 1680 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
191 Suliga,Eckhard 1660 1645 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER Open_B  
192 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1660 1559 BSW Wuppertal GER Open_B  
193 Poppinga,Soeren 1657 0 GER Open_B  
194 Meyer,Winfried 1655 1583 Langenhorner SF GER Open_B  
195 Sinnhöfer,Joshua 1654 1725 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
196 Andries,Alf 1647 0 Frem Odense DEN Open_B  
197 Sorensen,Bernhard 1645 0 Hillerod Skakklub DEN Open_B  
198 Seeber,Helmut 1644 1527 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode GER Open_B  
199 Schneider,Waldemar 1642 1549 GER Open_B  
200 Zöllner,Bente 1637 1708 Stader SV GER Open_B  
201 Rümmele,Tobias 1635 1559 SK Freiburg West GER Open_B  
202 Naumann,Thomas 1626 0 ESV Lok Döbeln GER Open_B  
203 Lennartz,Manfred 1624 1568 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
204 Stratmann,Alois 1610 1395 SV Ahlen 54 e.V. GER Open_B  
205 Stein,Ingo 1609 1414 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open_B  
206 Rasmussen,Ole 1609 0 Hillerod Chessclub - Dänemark DEN Open_B  
207 Catalano,Enzo 1603 1581 Queer-Springer SSV Berlin GER Open_B  
208 Landgraf,Philipp 1599 1532 SV Esens GER Open_B 1
209 Karich,Oliver 1598 1547 GER Open_B  
210 Poppinga,Carsten,Dr. 1594 0 GER Open_B  
211 Rockmann,Enno 1591 1531 SK Bremen-Nord e.V. GER Open_B  
212 Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra 1591 0 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
213 Mueller,Dieter 1585 1368 GER Open_B  
214 Briesemeister,Klaus 1581 1379 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
215 Pfeifer,Frank 1574 1508 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
216 Werner,Heino 1572 1508 SK Union GER Open_B  
217 Rabe,Maximilian 1569 1598 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
218 Kehrer,Bastian 1564 1518 Frem Skakklub DEN Open_B  
219 Maczollek,Helmut 1564 1381 TURM LAGE GER Open_B  
220 Frenz-Evers,Hartmut 1557 1471 Stader SV GER Open_B  
221 Kuenzel,Paul-Gerhardt 1551 1423 SC Butzbach 2000 GER Open_B  
222 Rasmussen,Erik Elmer 1551 0 Amager Skakforening DEN Open_B  
223 Wusterack,Paul 1539 1583 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
224 Müller,Hans-Peter 1538 1508 SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V GER Open_B  
225 Kardoeus,Jens 1534 1486 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
226 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1534 1467 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck GER Open_B  
227 Wolfram,Mike 1533 1471 GER Open_C  
228 Gerdes,Jannes 1531 1635 SC Aurich GER Open_B  
229 Elmer Nielsen-Refs,Karl Emil 1531 0 Amager Skakforening DEN Open_B  
230 Gehre,Frank 1529 1465 Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
231 Margraf,Dieter 1525 1377 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER Open_B  
232 Wagner,Vadim 1523 0 GER Open_B  
233 De Heij,Mees 1522 0 JSC Magnus, SC Woerden NED Open_B  
234 Langer,Peter 1516 0 Hillerød DEN Open_B  
235 Heiberg,Clara 1510 1510 Frem skakklub DEN Open_B  
236 König,Emmilie 1509 1473 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
237 Neuhoff,Laertes 1508 1592 SG Leipzig GER Open_B  
238 Kruse,Aaron 1506 1308 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
239 Fink,Anton 1497 1507 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
240 Schulze,Tim 1496 1497 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER Open_B  
241 Baumast,Bernd 1492 1298 Sv bad oldesloe GER Open  
242 Wolthekker,Theo 1485 1483 Sc Roden NED Open_B  
243 Freerksen,Uwe 1473 1261 Königspringer Emden GER Open_B  
244 Galioglu,Cem 1468 0 TUR Open_B  
245 Pos,Joshua 1466 1264 Papenburg GER Open_C  
246 Geibel,Henning 1461 1277 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
247 Rick,Niklas 1444 1441 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
248 Wander,Dennis 1442 1479 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
249 Valdman,Andrei 1436 0 FRA Open_B  
250 Sinnhöfer,Lilian 1433 1616 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
251 Lambrecht,Harald 1424 1176 MTV Eintracht Celle GER Open_B  
252 Sickmann,Lisa 1418 1443 Luebecker SV GER Open_B  
253 Fink,Moritz 1412 1541 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
254 Valdman,Dimitry 1403 0 FRA Open_B  
255 Hipp,Hans 1389 1185 S.C. Emmendingen GER Open_C  
256 Margaryan,Venera 1383 1321 SK Lehrte GER Open_B  
257 Kueck,Alexander 1374 1035 Bremer SG GER Open_C  
258 Welz,Roland 1356 1230 SC Aurich GER Open_B  
259 Holzapfel,Jörg 1354 1164 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
260 Schubert,Karl Heinz 1335 1024 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
261 Pfeffer,Samuel 1322 1519 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
262 Fließ,Renke 1321 1147 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 GER Open_B  
263 Trier,Jakob 1301 1154 Nordsjællands Skakklub DEN Open_C  
264 Brühl,Rainer 1288 1104 SC Sottrum GER Open_B  
265 Glushchenko,Stepan 1272 0 RUS Open_B  
266 Detjen,Mattes 1251 1075 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
267 Froehlich,Niklas 1242 1353 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
268 Stolzenwald,Frank 1240 0 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open_C  
269 Gerdes,Jesko 1208 1178 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
270 Meyer,Ubbo 1199 1387 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
271 Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1172 0 GER Open_B  
272 Justus,Lumma 1081 1030 SF Bremer Osten GER Open_C  
273 Wang,Kaiwen 1038 1278 HSK GER Open_C  
274 Send,Heinz-Roland 0 1731 Schachverein Weidenau/Geisweid e. V. GER Open_B  
275 Baecker,Daniel 0 1471 Hildesheimer SV GER Open  
276 Braakmann,Jürgen 0 1459 1. SK Troisdorf GER Open_B  
277 Akis,Akin 0 1458 SK Freiburg West GER Open_B  
278 Matis,Valerij 0 1439 TuS Aschendorf GER Open_C  
279 Sereda,Polina 0 1404 Hannover 96 GER Open_B  
280 Richter,Silas 0 1391 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
281 Obst,Luiz 0 1354 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
282 Bangiev,Katharina 0 1346 SZ Bemerode GER Open_B  
283 Ziller,Anton 0 1325 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_B  
284 Wettlaufer,Tilo 0 1281 GER Open_C  
285 Schroeder,Mariusz 0 1241 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
286 Saltenbrock,Theodor 0 1230 GER Open_C  
287 Kompisch,Franz 0 1219 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_C  
288 Obst,Nil 0 1217 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
289 Hubert,Nikita 0 1211 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
290 Wollscheid,Lukas 0 1211 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
291 Lambrecht,Neal 0 1182 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
292 Gulamzada,Elmir 0 1159 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
293 Bade,Xaver 0 1150 Schachclub Marsberg GER Open_C  
294 Steven,Matthias 0 1142 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
295 Lülker,Felix 0 1131 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
296 Krause,Volker 0 1115 Hamburger SK v. 1830 GER Open_B  
297 Rauschel,Maximilian 0 1089 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
298 Zimmer,Tim 0 1055 GER Open_C  
299 Weidenhöfer,Ben 0 1030 TUS Varrel GER Open_C  
300 Roll,Jasper 0 1022 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
301 Wander,Nikita 0 926 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
302 Klattenhoff,Claudia 0 915 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
303 Huslage,Jamie 0 899 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
304 Petermann,Ian 0 859 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
305 Eiting,Henri 0 846 SC Aurich e.V. GER Open_C  
306 Wozniak,Nevio 0 841 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
307 Schwenker,Tim 0 822 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
308 Völpel,Alexander 0 821 Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
309 Weiß,Mike 0 786 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
310 Kunst,Jannis 0 785 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
311 Eitel,Luc 0 759 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
312 Plath,Erik 0 721 Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
313 Margaryan,Mari 0 703 SK Lehrte GER Open_C  
314 Holzer,Louis 0 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
315 Frerichs,Konstantin 0 0 GER Open_C  
316 Hoyer,Jannef-Max 0 0 Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
317 Guddat,Fabian 0 0 GER Open_B  
318 Dölitzscher,Günter,Dr. 0 0 GER Open_C  
319 Horstmann,Henning 0 0 GER Open  
320 Burwitz,Arved 0 0 Lüneburg GER Open_C  
321 Jathe,Tim 0 0 Bremer SG GER Open_B  
322 Hettwer,Hermann 0 0 Schwarzer Springer, Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
323 Litau,Lukas 0 0 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
324 Mentz,Uwe 0 0 Wilhelmshavener SC 1887 GER Open  
325 Goldbach,Anton 0 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
326 Öner,Ibrahim 0 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
327 Meier,Paul 0 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
328 Fooken,Finnian 0 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
329 Wilke,Joschua 0 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C