participants NWC 2019-Open

noname elonatElotitleclubelo+-
1 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2544 2482 GM SF Bad Mergentheim Open
2 Teske,Henrik 2489 2450 GM Open
3 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2476 2448 GM SC Remagen-Sinzig Open
4 Milov,Leonid 2464 2438 GM SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. Open
5 Jaracz,Pawel 2463 0 GM Open
6 Das,Arghyadip 2431 0 IM Open
7 Meins,Gerlef 2409 2368 IM Werder Bremen Open
8 Thinius,Marco 2399 2405 IM SV Empor Berlin e.V. Open
9 Lindberg,Bengt 2390 0 IM Open
10 Kramer,Julian 2372 2389 FM Hsk 1830 Open
11 Baskin,Robert 2364 2387 IM SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm Open
12 Razin,Vadim 2381 0   Open
13 Meissner,Felix 2380 2343 FM Hamburger SK Open
14 Hacker,Jonas 2372 2354 FM SG Buechenbach/Roth e.V. Open
15 Schmidt,Harald 2359 2326 FM Luebecker SV Open
16 Grigorian,Spartak 2353 2301   Open
17 Svane,Frederik 2341 2254   Luebecker SV Open
18 Laubsch,Bernd 2310 2305   Open
19 Klundt,Klaus 2309 2279 IM SC Heusenstamm Open
20 Charmeteau,Sven 2304 2227 FM SV Werder Bremen Open
21 Leisner,Hannes 2295 2262   Greifswalder SV Open
22 Wilde,Pierre 2294 2212 FM SF Neuenkirchen Open
23 Beeke,Bob 2287 2281 FM ASV Open
24 Junge,Ralph,Dr. 2286 2206 FM SG Turm Kiel Open
25 Bomans,Arno 2264 0 FM Open
26 Stotyn,Fabian 2212 2254 CM SK Nordhorn-Blanke Open
27 Margraf,Daniel 2252 2227   Delmenhorster SK Open
28 Hoeffer,David 2250 2236 FM Delmenhorster SK Open
29 Schmitzer,Klaus 2241 2250 FM SK Muenster 32 e.V. Open
30 Hedke,Fred 2243 2211   Open
31 Koellner,Ruben 2236 2202   SG Bochum 1931 Open
32 Vos,Thomas 2234 2063   Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. Open
33 Jaracz,Barbara 2230 0 WGM Open
34 Arndt,Stefan 2227 2188   SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Sued Open
35 Kardoeus,David 2217 2166   SAbt SV Werder Bremen Open
36 Meessen,Max 2206 2173   Open
37 Knuedel,Torben 2204 2105   Open
38 Vogel,Jaap 2197 0 FM ASV Open
39 Doberitz,Paul 2192 2165   Hamburger SK Open
40 Lick,Patrick 2189 2162   SV Laatzen Open
41 Goossens,Hanne 2182 2170 WIM DJK Aufwaerts St. Josef Aachen 1920 Open
42 Issing,Peter 2181 2143   Bremer SG Open
43 Schulze,Lara 2175 2168 WFM SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. Open
44 Guelsen,Taylan 2174 0   SG Niederkassel e.V. Open
45 Rau,Uwe 2173 2104   VfR Heisfelde e.V. Open
46 Boehm,Juergen 2170 2153   Schachtiger Langenhagen Open
47 Wagner,Jan 2163 2068   SK Union Oldenburg Open
48 Bielmeier,Ludwig 2121 2156   SV Deggendorf Open
49 Steinle,Carsten 2154 2132   SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Open
50 Rueberg,Jobst 2141 2070 FM SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Open
51 Hulshof,Peter 2139 0   Groninger Combinatie Open
52 Koellner,Christof 2137 2112   Bergneustadt Open
53 Hilwerda,Jonas 2136 0   SG Staunton Open
54 Leiber,Bernard 2133 2043   SV Osnabrueck Open
55 Jordan,Juergen 2128 2057   SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. Open
56 Stabolewski,Andreas 2126 2127   SC Uetze-Haenigsen Open
57 Hundack,Rolf 2125 2104   Bremer SG Open
58 Mueller,Jan Hendrik 2124 2040   SK Marmstorf GW Harburg Open
59 Budzyn,Matthias 2114 2097   SG Turm Kiel von 1910 Open
60 Rick,Uwe 2114 2051   Open
61 Werbeck,Torsten 2109 2053 CM Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 Open
62 Berndt,Joachim 2105 2040   SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Open
63 Heinemann,Ernst 2072 2100   SK Union Oldenburg Open
64 J├╝rgens,Karl-Heinz 2098 2087   Open
65 Colbow,Collin 2097 2086   SV Werder Bremen Open
66 Koellner,Aaron 2095 2022   SG Bochum Open
67 Luebsen,Keno 2082 2091   Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. Open
68 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 2090 1999   Open
69 Scho,Christian 2084 2041   SK Gescher 81 e.V. Open
70 Becx,Cesar 2083 0 FM De Stukkenjagers Open
71 Peters,Tom 2083 2071   Open
72 Schuette,Marc 2079 2032   SK Union 1949 Oldenburg e.V. Open
73 Popov,Sergey A. 2077 0   Open
74 Ziller,Christian 2073 2033   FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt Open
75 Grabow,Carsten 2070 1992   Open
76 Weist,Thorben 2068 2044   SV Hellern Open
77 Kotter,Michael 2063 1864   Open
78 Kugelmann,Werner 2062 1991   TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt Open
79 Matzat,Andre 2057 2029   Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Open
80 Guazzelli,Jean-Baptiste 2052   Open
81 Kruse,Joerg 2048 0   Open
82 Stuemer,Paul 2048 2009   SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Open
83 Adam,Detlef 2047 1833   SK Minden 08 Open
84 Krause,Klaus 2047 1930   SK Minden 08 Open
85 Ehlert,Horst 2040 1953   SV Laatzen Open
86 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2037 1986   Preetzer TSV Open
87 Reuker,Matthias 2036 2005   SV Laatzen Open
88 Tunka,Philipp 2035 2019   SC Groebenzell Open
89 Maurizzi,Marc Andria 2028 0 CM Open
90 von Estorff,Jacob 2001 2028   Open
91 Kuhn,Luis 2024 2004   SC Floersheim 1921 Open
92 Litfin,Boris 2016 1976   SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. Open
93 Stelmaszyk,Nico 1902 2015   SK Lehrte Open
94 Schopf,Martin 2012 0   SPRENGER ECHTERNACH - LUXEMBURG Open
95 Klattenhoff,Holger 2003 1953   Delmenhorster SK Open
96 Bargsten,Justus 2001 1982   Stader SV Open
97 Stoy,Ulf 2000 1963   SK Neustadt Open
98 De Boer,Robert 1999 0   Groninger Combinatie Open
99 Krueger,Norbert 1996 1975   Ratinger SK 1950 Open
100 Opitz,Christian 1996 1920   SK Radolfzell Open
101 Hilck,Dirk 1995 1955   Stader SV Open
102 Ansmann,Klaas 1994 1948   Schwarzer Springer Ammerland Open
103 Lorenzen,Bjoern 1994 0   Vereinslos Open
104 Munk,Kai 1994 0   Skanderborg Open
105 Sechting,Martin 1994 1956   SC Weisse Dame e.V. Open
106 Muehlbacher,Wolfgang 1992 0   Vereinslos Open
107 Raupach,Gregor 1992 1876   Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadtverw. Bonn e.V. Open
108 Maters,Arthur 1988 0   Open
109 Erofeev,Anastasia 1959 1987   SV Werder Bremen Open
110 Ditmas,Hugh 1984 1922   Bremer SG von 1877 Open
111 Eggenstein,Frank 1979 1930   SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Open
112 Meyer,Thorsten 1974 1975   Delmenhorster SK Open
113 Aden,Meino 1973 1935   Open
114 Vangsgaard,Claus 1971 0   Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub Open
115 Vangsgaard,Bjarke 1970 0   Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub Open
116 Meyer,Ulrich 1968 1952   SK Muenster 32 Open
117 Arndt,Olaf 1967 1906   SV Horst-Emscher 31 Open
118 Askerov,Imamali 1964 1933   Post SV Uelzen Open
119 Reimann,Hubert 1963 1905   SV Motor Zeitz Open
120 Lehmann,Edwin 1957 1925   SK Koenigsspringer Emden Open
121 Wolff,Michael 1956 1925   Ford SF Koeln e.V. Open
122 Rein,Joachim 1953 1950   SV Hellern Open
123 Voss,Georg 1946 1942   SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Open
124 Redzisz,Michal 1943 0   KS Laura Chylice Open
125 Modder,Frank 1918 1940   SK Union Oldenburg Open
126 Geers,Bernhard 1928 1902   SK Goslar Open
127 Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 1915 0   Vereinslos Open
128 Dopychai,Reent 1911 0   Open
129 Paul,Reinhard 1871 1904   SV Hellern Open
130 Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1904 1890   SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Open
131 Fleischer,Martin 1895 1776   SV Einheit Schwerin Open
132 Ibs,Malte 1895 1848   SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Open
133 Boerma,Daniel 1856 1893   Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. Open
134 Budde,Michael 1893 1727   SC Floersheim Open
135 Meyer,Juergen 1889 1893   SV VHS Heide Open
136 Tell,Michael 1891 0   Open
137 Thesing,Ansgar 1891 1803   Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. Open
138 Reinkoester,Michael 1883 1839   SG Freibauer Luebbecke Open
139 Pundt,Wilfried 1882 1753   Open
140 Klein,Markus 1880 1839   Sc Hattersheim Open
141 Hans,Julian 1849 1876   Open
142 Bartsch,Jan 1859 1729   Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. Open
143 Lehmann,Christoph 1839 0   Open
144 Reimer,Philip 1666 1839   SK Lehrte Open
145 Gehlen,Horst,Dr. 1822 1694   SK Duelmen 1952 e.V. Open
146 Kluegel,Jan 1822 1779   SV VHS Rendsburg Open
147 Schaefer,Maik 1821 1718   SK Union Oldenburg Open
148 Brockmeyer,Tobias 1801 1819   SK Lehrte Open
149 Linke,Michael 1819 0   Vereinslos Open
150 Launert,Martin,Dr. 1815 1746   Sfr. Erbach Open
151 Block,Timo 1791 1813   SF Bremer Osten Open
152 Gehrke,Mathias 1773 1810   Sf Barsinghausen e.V. Open
153 Reinhardt,Michael 1760 1808   TuS Hartha Open
154 Brinkers,Niklas 1773 1801   SK Nordhorn-Blanke Open
155 Fuchs,Joerg 1777 1695   SC Kreuzberg e.V. Open
156 Lu,Siyuan 1770 0   Open
157 Tunka,Josef 1768 1723   SVLingen Open
158 Koronowski,Juergen 1753 1719   SK Wildeshausen Open
159 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1630 1748   Hamelner SV Open
160 Teutsch,Michael,Dr. 1745 1699   SV Pfinztal e.V. Open
161 Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 1735 1713   Delmenhorster SK Open
162 Dornieden,Jonas 0 1702   SK Lehrte Open
163 Schroeder,Frank 1702 1622   DSK v. 1931 Open
164 Roettcher,Wolfgang 1698 1612   Koenigsspringer Emden Open
165 Svane,Freja 1547 1613   Luebecker SV Open
0