NordWest-Cup
Bislang 67 Meldungen Noch -2254 Tage
Alle - nur Open - nur Open_B - nur Open_C
TlnNr | Spieler | ELO | DWZ | Titel | Verein | Land | Gruppe | BYE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alhamid,Mohamad | 1565 | 1224 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
2 | Falkesgaard,Jeppe Hald | 1544 | 1380 | Brønshøj Skakforening | DEN | Open_C | ||
3 | Oestergaard-Nielsen,William | 1447 | 0 | Noerrebro | DEN | Open_C | ||
4 | Trier,Alexander | 1435 | 0 | Caissa Gladsaxe | DEN | Open_C | ||
5 | Rabe,Maximilian | 1429 | 1382 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
6 | Hallfarth,Luise | 1429 | 1246 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_C | ||
7 | Bastian,Kehrer | 1428 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
8 | Bønsvig Wehding,Laurits | 1380 | 0 | Amager Skak Klub | DEN | Open_C | ||
9 | Fink,Moritz | 1378 | 1351 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
10 | Bønsvig Wehding,Anton | 1376 | 0 | Amager Skak Klub | DEN | Open_C | ||
11 | Schubert,Karl Heinz | 1371 | 1073 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
12 | Medhus,Vitus Bondo | 1368 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
13 | Albert,Eske | 1363 | 1376 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
14 | Wallat,Joel | 1362 | 983 | TuS Aschendorf | GER | Open_C | ||
15 | Stolzenwald,Frank | 1359 | 1542 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_C | ||
16 | Evering,Enna | 1357 | 1309 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_C | ||
17 | Bertram,Marina | 1357 | 1079 | GER | Open_C | |||
18 | Reuker,Ronja | 1319 | 1246 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_C | ||
19 | Oener,Ibrahim | 1300 | 0 | Schwarzer Springer E.V. | GER | Open_C | ||
20 | Thybo,Jan | 1280 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
21 | Iskos,Lukas | 1277 | 0 | Nørrebro Skakklub | DEN | Open_C | ||
22 | Brendstrup Hansen,Jakob | 1254 | 0 | TÃ¥strup Skakforening | DEN | Open_C | ||
23 | Trier,Jakob | 1241 | 0 | Caïssa Gladsaxe | DEN | Open_C | ||
24 | Aggerbeck-Lauritzen,Nikolaj | 1162 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
25 | Ter Stal,Danja | 1127 | 1052 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_C | ||
26 | Kvorning,Peter | 1030 | 1030 | Sk1968 | DEN | Open_C | ||
27 | Mehler,Anja | 0 | 1448 | SC Solingen 1928 e. V. | GER | Open_C | ||
28 | Stimatz,Ravi | 0 | 1384 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
29 | Goldbeck,Kilian | 0 | 1304 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
30 | Meyer,Beenke | 0 | 1300 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
31 | Obst,Daria | 0 | 1291 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_C | ||
32 | Wagner,Jochen | 0 | 1245 | SV Osnabrück 1919 | GER | Open_C | ||
33 | Sauer,Tim | 0 | 1193 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_C | ||
34 | Schroeder,Mariusz | 0 | 1178 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
35 | Dölitzscher,Günter,Dr. | 0 | 1167 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_C | ||
36 | König,Emmilie | 0 | 1152 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
37 | Bangiev,Anton | 0 | 1151 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_C | ||
38 | Obst,Nil | 0 | 1131 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
39 | Vianden,Ella | 0 | 1121 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_C | ||
40 | Obst,Luiz | 0 | 1119 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
41 | Al-Shamery,Noah | 0 | 1101 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_C | ||
42 | Kumas,Alina | 0 | 1066 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_C | ||
43 | Wanschura,Yannis | 0 | 1065 | SAbt. Werder Bremen | GER | Open_C | ||
44 | Detjen,Mattis | 0 | 1047 | SF Lilienthal | GER | Open_C | ||
45 | Wander,Dennis | 0 | 1031 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
46 | Meyer,Ubbo | 0 | 1028 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
47 | Brühl,Rainer | 0 | 1010 | SC Sottrum | GER | Open_C | ||
48 | Theermann,Claudia | 0 | 995 | DSK 1931 ev. | GER | Open_C | ||
49 | Fröhlich,Niklas | 0 | 965 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
50 | Wollscheid,Lukas | 0 | 958 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
51 | Bangiev,Katharina | 0 | 927 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_C | ||
52 | Lambrecht,Neal | 0 | 899 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
53 | Chouiki,Tarek | 0 | 849 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
54 | Hubert,Nikita | 0 | 849 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
55 | Gerdes,Jesko | 0 | 794 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_C | ||
56 | Mis,Filipp | 0 | 779 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | Open_C | ||
57 | Schulze,Tim | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
58 | Siemer,Elias | 0 | 0 | Schachverein Lingen | GER | Open_C | ||
59 | Oltmanns,Tobias | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
60 | Hettwer,Hermann | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
61 | Wilmink,Anna | 0 | 0 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_C | ||
62 | Sauer,Andreas | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
63 | Hansen,Thomas Jose | 0 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
64 | Froehlich,Dennis | 0 | 0 | SK Bremen West | GER | Open_C | ||
65 | Koch,Calvin | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
66 | Mersinlioglu,Ugur | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
67 | Lorke,Niklas | 0 | 0 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||