NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 142 Meldungen    Noch 38 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Gao,Rui 2545 0 GM CHI Open  
2 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2522 0 GM BEL Open  
3 Teske,Henrik 2476 2461 GM GER Open  
4 Milov,Leonid 2455 2372 GM GER Open  
5 Ni,Shiqun 2441 0 WGM CHI Open  
6 Gutman,Lev 2419 2356 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
7 Simantsev,Mikhail 2418 0 GM UKR Open  
8 Meins,Gerlef 2416 0 IM Werder Bremen GER Open  
9 Thinius,Marco 2373 2392 IM SV Empor Berlin GER Open  
10 Babiy,Olga 2317 0 WGM UKR Open  
11 Rewitz,Poul 2312 0 FM SK1968 DEN Open  
12 Wachinger,Nikolas 2243 2109 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
13 Pajeken,Jakob Leon 2231 2165 HSK von 1830 e.V. GER Open  
14 Svane,Frederik 2219 2181 Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 GER Open  
15 Hilwerda,Jonas 2216 2124 SV Esens NED Open  
16 Stotyn,Fabian 2196 2193 CM SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
17 Grove,Peter 2190 0 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open  
18 Arndt,Stefan 2187 2146 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
19 Sobolevsky,leonid,Leonid 2185 0 IM Sv breitenworbis GER Open  
20 Pohle,Dirk 2180 2087 CM SC Solingen 1928 e.V. GER Open  
21 Kristensen,Bjarke Hautop 2165 0 Skakklubben Evans GER Open  
22 Heinemann,Ernst 2147 2087 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
23 Jensen,Jakob Bjerre 2140 2121 Aarhus Skakklub/Skolerne DEN Open  
24 Kugelmann,Werner 2134 2053 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Open  
25 Rüberg,Jobst 2121 2040 FM SV Ahlen GER Open  
26 Jordan,Jürgen 2111 2029 SV Winsen Luhe GER Open  
27 Werbeck,Torsten 2110 2054 CM BS WUppertal GER Open  
28 Schulze,Lara 2106 2128 WFM SK Lehrte von 1919 e.V. GER Open  
29 Hecker,Andreas 2105 1993 Oberbilker SV GER Open  
30 Becx,César 2092 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
31 Heldt,Nils-Lennart 2077 2031 SAbtl. Werder Bremen GER Open  
32 Scho,Christian 2075 2063 SF Neuenkirchen GER Open  
33 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2071 1950 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
34 Thybo,Thomas 2071 0 Skive Skak Klub DEN Open  
35 Stümer,Paul 2061 1976 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER Open  
36 Matzat,Andre 2060 2074 Oberhausener SV 1887 GER Open  
37 Ritter,Uwe 2057 2007 Sc Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
38 Günther,Thomas 2051 0 GER Open  
39 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 2047 1995 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
40 Pirard,Grégory 2034 2110 CRELEL BEL Open  
41 Kettler,Ilija Jonas 2032 2063 LSV/Turm Lippstadt GER Open  
42 Bleecke,Sebastian 2028 2112 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open  
43 Müller,Wolfgang 2022 1920 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open  
44 Frank-Nielsen,Marie 2021 2021 WFM Amager Skakforening DEN Open  
45 Munk,Kai 2016 0 DEN Open  
46 Speck,Stefan 2011 1937 SC Solingen 1928 e.V. GER Open  
47 Colbow,Collin 2008 2034 SK Bremen Nord GER Open  
48 Stage-Steffensen,Sander 2006 0 BMS DEN Open  
49 Bosselmann,Tom Linus 2005 1944 Lübecker SV GER Open  
50 Meyer,Ulrich 1989 1963 SK Münster 32 GER Open  
51 Schmidt,Theo 1984 1934 Bsw wuppertal GER Open  
52 Wemßen,Lothar 1981 1835 SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
53 Osbild,Reiner 1981 1827 KS Emden GER Open  
54 Aden,Meino 1976 1924 VfR Heisfelde GER Open  
55 Lehmann,Edwin 1932 1892 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open  
56 Peter,Günter 1932 1852 SV Königsspringer Braunschweig GER Open  
57 Erofeev,Anastasia 1927 1898 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
58 Pahl,Theis 1923 1901 Delmenhorster sk GER Open  
59 Bernard,Romain 1919 0 CRELEL BEL Open  
60 Nielsen,Michael 1918 0 Sydøstlolland Skakklub DEN Open  
61 Spandlowski,Detlef 1915 1865 GER Open  
62 Raygrotzki,Norbert 1906 1771 SV Dinslaken GER Open  
63 Künitz,Bernhard 1894 1843 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
64 Launert,Martin 1876 1811 GER Open  
65 John,Volkmar 1861 1704 SK Herborn 1946 GER Open_B  
66 Dettmer,Niels 1849 1760 SV Hellern GER Open  
67 Hansen,Simon L. 1845 0 Fredericia Skakforening DEN Open_B  
68 Tell,Michael 1835 0 GER Open  
69 Fuchs,Jörg 1827 1668 Schachklub Kreuzberg GER Open  
70 Neudorf,Noah Levin 1817 1832 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER Open  
71 Wirtjes,Edzard 1805 1770 VfR Heisfelde GER Open  
72 Frambøl,Christian Emil 1804 0 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open  
73 Geisler,Reinhard 1803 1634 SK Werther GER Open  
74 Merettig,Georg 1796 1655 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel GER Open_B  
75 Pahl,Erik 1794 1794 Delmenhorster sk GER Open  
76 Hansen,Jeppe 1786 0 Sydøstlollands Skakklub DEN Open  
77 Cremerius,Armin 1782 1591 Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956 GER Open_B  
78 Tunka,Josef 1777 0 GER Open  
79 Cremerius,Axel 1766 1454 SF Köln-Longerich 1956 GER Open_B  
80 Gehrke,Mathias 1760 1691 SF Barsinghausen GER Open_B  
81 Hannemann,Manfred 1759 1656 SK Neustadt GER Open_B  
82 Ehrenreich,Simon 1758 1715 SK 1968 DEN Open  
83 Kumeth,Hartmut 1757 1687 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
84 Norgaard,Poul 1746 0 DEN Open_B  
85 Schröder,Harm 1744 1676 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
86 Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger 1742 1665 SK Kaltenkirchen GER Open_B  
87 Floren,Dieter 1740 1684 HSK 1823 GER Open  
88 Flemming,Klaus 1724 0 Ohne GER Open_B  
89 Briesemeister,Klaus 1714 1510 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
90 Ludwig,Lennartz 1712 1660 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. GER Open_B  
91 Møller,Martin 1710 0 Vojens Skakklub DEN Open_B  
92 Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt 1708 1446 SC Butzbach 2000 GER Open_B  
93 Holm,Filip 1700 0 Nordre Skakklub DEN Open  
94 Andersson,Felix Anton 1698 0 Ringkøbing DEN Open  
95 Jacobsen,Steen 1673 0 LF Odense DEN Open_B  
96 Klas,Friedrich Günther 1665 1361 Oberbilker SV GER Open_B  
97 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1662 1575 Bahn Schachclub Wuppertal GER Open  
98 Hörhold,Karola 1662 1553 Schachverein Meschede e.V. GER Open_B  
99 Wiedermann,Uwe 1656 1624 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open_B  
100 Valeur Jaques,Hannibal 1649 0 Nørrebro Skakklub DEN Open_B  
101 Ryder Tønnesen,Rasmus Emil 1632 0 Køge DEN Open_B  
102 Nielsen,Ture Jungberg 1599 0 Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 DEN Open_B  
103 Pfeifer,Frank 1598 1479 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
104 Hansen,Uwe 1591 1528 VfR Heisfelde GER Open_B  
105 Ryder Tønnesen,Jan 1584 0 Køge DEN Open_B  
106 Schmid,Arnold 1572 1365 Oberbilkder-Schachvereine GER Open_B  
107 Ryder Tønnesen,Nicolai 1569 0 Køge DEN Open_B  
108 Maczollek,Helmut 1546 1324 GER Open_B  
109 Schulze,Lukas 1544 1461 SK Lehrte von 1919 e.V. GER Open_B  
110 Gehre,Frank 1543 1361 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
111 Stage-Steffensen,Theo 1537 0 BMS DEN Open_B  
112 Müller,Hans-Peter 1534 1483 SV Dinslaken GER Open_B  
113 Trier,Oliver 1534 0 Caissa Gladsaxe DEN Open_B  
114 Svane,Freja 1512 1542 Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 GER Open_B  
115 Geibel,Henning 1486 1290 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
116 Tim,Lennartz 1481 1403 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. GER Open_B  
117 Oestergaard-Nielsen,William 1454 0 Noerrebro DEN Open_C  
118 Lohbreyer,Uwe 1445 1441 SV Horst Emscher 31 GER Open_B  
119 Trier,Alexander 1440 0 Caissa Gladsaxe DEN Open_C  
120 Lambrecht,Harald 1435 1230 Sk Celle-Westercelle e. V. GER Open_B  
121 Welz,Roland 1423 1220 SC Aurich GER Open_B  
122 Aden,Tammo 1400 1555 VfR Heisfelde GER Open_B  
123 Bønsvig Wehding,Laurits 1386 0 Amager Skak Klub DEN Open_C  
124 De Heij,Mees 1359 0 JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn NED Open_B  
125 Medhus,Vitus Bondo 1358 0 DEN Open_C  
126 Bønsvig Wehding,Anton 1340 0 Amager Skak Klub DEN Open_C  
127 Thybo,Jan 1280 0 DEN Open_C  
128 Brendstrup Hansen,Jakob 1254 0 Tåstrup Skakforening DEN Open_C  
129 Iskos,Lukas 1224 0 Nørrebro Skakklub DEN Open_C  
130 Steinkraus-Kück,Hans-Günter 0 1756 Bremer SG GER Open_B  
131 Körber,Uwe 0 1723 Findorffer SF GER Open  
132 Teutsch,Michael,Dr. 0 1689 SV Pfinztal e.V. GER Open  
133 Mehler,Anja 0 1448 SC Solingen 1928 e.V. GER Open_C  
134 Wagner,Jochen 0 1245 SV Osnabrück 1919 GER Open_C  
135 Brühl,Rainer 0 1000 SC Sottrum GER Open_C  
136 Stolzenwald,Frank 0 0 GER Open_C  
137 Schlömer,Andreas 0 0 GER Open_B  
138 Mehrens,Axel 0 0 GER Open  
139 Cordes,Jule 0 0 Caissa Amsterdam / VAS Amsterdam NED Open_B  
140 Sapndlowski,Detlef 0 0 GER Open  
141 Lick,Patrick 0 0 GER Open  
142 Lick,Helmut 0 0 GER Open_B