NordWest-Cup
Bislang 370 Meldungen Noch -2254 Tage
Alle - nur Open - nur Open_B - nur Open_C
TlnNr | Spieler | ELO | DWZ | Titel | Verein | Land | Gruppe | BYE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2598 | 0 | GM | SG Porz e.V. | NED | Open | |
2 | Dgebuadze,Alexandre | 2521 | 2481 | GM | SC Remagen-Sinzig e.V. | BEL | Open | |
3 | Simantsev,Mikhail no-show | 2495 | 0 | GM | UKR | Open | ||
4 | Thybo,Jesper | 2481 | 0 | IM | Jetsmark Skak Klub | DEN | Open | |
5 | Milov,Leonid | 2447 | 2430 | GM | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. | GER | Open | |
6 | Meins,Gerlef | 2416 | 2368 | IM | Werder Bremen | GER | Open | |
7 | Gutman,Lev | 2400 | 2379 | GM | SV Lingen | GER | Open | |
8 | Thinius,Marco | 2380 | 2392 | IM | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | Open | |
9 | Schmidt,Harald | 2356 | 2303 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open | ||
10 | Grigorian,Spartak | 2344 | 2341 | GER | Open | |||
11 | Meißner,Felix | 2325 | 2331 | FM | Hamburger SK | GER | Open | |
12 | Reuker,Jari | 2324 | 2329 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open | ||
13 | Berg,Klaus | 2323 | 2264 | IM | SK 68 | DEN | Open | |
14 | Rewitz,Poul | 2311 | 0 | FM | SK1968 | DEN | Open | |
15 | Boe Olsen,Filip | 2307 | 2240 | FM | SG Turm Kiel | DEN | Open | |
16 | Laubsch,Bernd | 2276 | 2246 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open | ||
17 | Höffer,David | 2274 | 2245 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open | ||
18 | Müer,Sebastian | 2265 | 2211 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
19 | Wachinger,Nikolas | 2243 | 2141 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open | ||
20 | Leisner,Hannes | 2242 | 2221 | Greifswalder SV | GER | Open | ||
21 | Svane,Frederik | 2229 | 2182 | Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 | GER | Open | ||
22 | Steinle,Carsten | 2209 | 2167 | SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
23 | Michalczak,Thomas | 2208 | 2200 | FM | SV Koenigsspringer Haltern 1962 e. V. | GER | Open | |
24 | Lick,Patrick | 2208 | 2177 | Hannover 96 | GER | Open | ||
25 | Gülsen,Taylan | 2203 | 2196 | SG Niederkassel e. V. | GER | Open | ||
26 | Stotyn,Fabian | 2201 | 2187 | CM | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open | |
27 | Margraf,Daniel | 2201 | 2158 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open | ||
28 | Grove,Peter | 2198 | 0 | Skanderborg Skakklub | DEN | Open | ||
29 | Kardoeus,David R1 | 2197 | 2188 | SAbt. SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open | ||
30 | Doberitz,Paul | 2195 | 2169 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open | ||
31 | Arndt,Stefan | 2194 | 2161 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | GER | Open | ||
32 | Kristensen,Bjarke Hautop | 2186 | 0 | Skakklubben Evans | GER | Open | ||
33 | Meessen,Max | 2185 | 2172 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
34 | Sobolevsky,Leonid | 2182 | 2143 | IM | Sv Breitenworbis | GER | Open | |
35 | Issing,Peter | 2180 | 2150 | Bremer SG | GER | Open | ||
36 | Pohle,Dirk | 2180 | 2087 | CM | SC Solingen 1928 e. V. | GER | Open | |
37 | Pajeken,Jakob Leon | 2165 | 2134 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open | ||
38 | Wagner,Jan | 2151 | 2101 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
39 | Brandes,Stephan | 2146 | 2166 | Hildesheimer SV | GER | Open | ||
40 | Hardlei,Johan | 2146 | 0 | SK 1968 | DEN | Open | ||
41 | Jensen,Jakob Bjerre | 2142 | 2121 | Aarhus Skakklub/Skolerne | DEN | Open | ||
42 | Schuette,Marc | 2140 | 2081 | FM | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | |
43 | Rendboe,John | 2140 | 0 | FM | Aarhus/Skolerne, Dänemark | DEN | Open | |
44 | Busch,Christian | 2137 | 2074 | Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. | GER | Open | ||
45 | Zschischang,Gunnar | 2135 | 2029 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
46 | Bielmeier,Ludwig | 2130 | 2062 | SV Deggendorf | GER | Open | ||
47 | Wiley,Tom | 2118 | 0 | FM | BEL | Open | ||
48 | Jürgens,Karlheinz | 2117 | 2068 | SK Jever | GER | Open | ||
49 | Jordan,Jürgen | 2111 | 2054 | SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. | GER | Open | ||
50 | Werbeck,Torsten | 2108 | 2055 | CM | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | Open | |
51 | Steingräber,Kai Uwe | 2105 | 2056 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open | ||
52 | Hecker,Andreas | 2105 | 1993 | Oberbilker SV 1960 | GER | Open | ||
53 | Heinemann,Ernst | 2104 | 2100 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
54 | Van Linde,Paul | 2103 | 0 | NED | Open | |||
55 | Hundack,Rolf | 2102 | 2064 | Bremer SG | GER | Open | ||
56 | Rüberg,Jobst | 2100 | 2046 | FM | SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. | GER | Open | |
57 | Grabow,Carsten | 2100 | 1949 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open | ||
58 | Hilwerda,Jonas | 2096 | 2078 | TuS Esens | NED | Open | ||
59 | Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen | 2092 | 2083 | SC Aurich | GER | Open | ||
60 | Becx,César | 2092 | 0 | FM | De Stukkenjagers | NED | Open | |
61 | Scho,Christian | 2087 | 2063 | SF Neuenkirchen | GER | Open | ||
62 | Thomas,Ingo | 2086 | 2081 | Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
63 | Kruse,Jörg | 2086 | 0 | GER | Open | |||
64 | Thybo,Thomas | 2084 | 0 | Skive Skak Klub | DEN | Open | ||
65 | Pollmann,Sascha | 2080 | 2086 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open | ||
66 | Thimm,Torsten | 2080 | 2028 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
67 | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf | 2080 | 1989 | Preetzer TSV | GER | Open | ||
68 | Nautze,Christian | 2079 | 0 | GER | Open | |||
69 | Heldt,Nils-Lennart | 2077 | 2001 | SAbtl. Werder Bremen | GER | Open | ||
70 | Krause,Klaus | 2075 | 1969 | SK Minden 08 | GER | Open | ||
71 | Kugelmann,Werner | 2069 | 2012 | TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt | GER | Open | ||
72 | Peters,Tom | 2068 | 2077 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open | ||
73 | Stümer,Paul | 2067 | 1976 | SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag | GER | Open | ||
74 | Jan Mose,Nielsen | 2066 | 2031 | Taastrup Skakforening | DEN | Open | ||
75 | Adam,Detlef | 2066 | 1843 | SK Minden 08 | GER | Open | ||
76 | Steffens,Oliver | 2064 | 1906 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open | ||
77 | Matzat,Andre | 2059 | 2050 | Oberhausener SV 1887 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
78 | Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. | 2058 | 1995 | Preetzer TSV | GER | Open | ||
79 | Günther,Thomas | 2051 | 0 | GER | Open | |||
80 | Schulze,Lara | 2047 | 2113 | WFM | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | Open | |
81 | Stoy,Ulf | 2047 | 1945 | SK Neustadt | GER | Open | ||
82 | Tunka,Philipp | 2044 | 2068 | SC Groebenzell | GER | Open | ||
83 | Ngo,Minh Duc | 2040 | 2126 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open | ||
84 | Silber,Kevin | 2038 | 2116 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open | ||
85 | Weist,Thorben | 2034 | 2075 | SV Hellern | GER | Open | ||
86 | Arndt,Olaf R3 | 2034 | 1876 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | GER | Open | ||
87 | Volesky,Alexander | 2033 | 1967 | SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
88 | Popvasilev,Kaloyan | 2032 | 2064 | SV Bargteheide | GER | Open | ||
89 | Van Randtwijk,Mick | 2029 | 0 | ASV | NED | Open | ||
90 | Bleecke,Sebastian | 2028 | 2088 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | Open | ||
91 | Munk,Kai | 2024 | 0 | DEN | Open | |||
92 | Riedel,Guenter | 2022 | 1924 | SC Cloppenburg | GER | Open | ||
93 | Müller,Wolfgang | 2022 | 1920 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | Open | ||
94 | Frank-Nielsen,Marie | 2021 | 2021 | WFM | Amager Skakforening | DEN | Open | |
95 | Brunner,Wilken | 2019 | 2010 | TSV Neubruchhausen | GER | Open | ||
96 | Meyer,Thorsten | 2019 | 1908 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open | ||
97 | Schellmann,Frank | 2018 | 2020 | CM | DBSB | GER | Open | |
98 | Lammers,Frank,Prof. Dr. | 2018 | 1916 | GER | Open | |||
99 | Pirard,Grégory | 2017 | 2110 | CRELEL | BEL | Open | ||
100 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas | 2015 | 2042 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | GER | Open | ||
101 | Colbow,Collin | 2008 | 2097 | SK Bremen Nord | GER | Open | ||
102 | Schmidt,Theo | 2007 | 1958 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | Open | ||
103 | Kolthoff,Siegmund | 2005 | 1970 | Eintracht Munster 2020 | GER | Open | ||
104 | Speck,Stefan | 2005 | 1941 | SC Solingen 1928 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
105 | Bosselmann,Tom Linus | 2005 | 1939 | Lübecker SV | GER | Open | ||
106 | Stage-Steffensen,Sander | 1999 | 0 | BMS | DEN | Open | ||
107 | Kroencke,Manfred | 1994 | 1956 | GER | Open | |||
108 | Meyer,Ulrich | 1989 | 1950 | SK Muenster 32 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
109 | Ansmann,Klaas | 1985 | 1919 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open | ||
110 | Osbild,Reiner R1 | 1981 | 1856 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open | ||
111 | Wemßen,Lothar | 1981 | 1842 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
112 | Klattenhoff,Holger | 1976 | 1942 | DSK 1931 ev. | GER | Open | ||
113 | Aden,Meino | 1976 | 1919 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | Open | ||
114 | Hommer,Jeremy | 1975 | 1935 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open | ||
115 | Davydov, Mihail | 1975 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
116 | Lübsen,Keno | 1974 | 1990 | Godesberger SK 1929 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
117 | Ditmas,Hugh | 1973 | 1877 | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | Open | ||
118 | Kornitzky,Tino | 1963 | 1941 | FC Bayern Muenchen e.V. | GER | Open | ||
119 | Kuckelkorn,Thomas | 1957 | 1950 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | Open | ||
120 | Voss,Georg | 1954 | 1958 | SV Schmallenberg 1948 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
121 | Bargsten,Justus | 1945 | 1931 | Stader SV | GER | Open | ||
122 | Hermanowski,Mark | 1940 | 1838 | Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 | GER | Open_B | ||
123 | Nielsen,Michael | 1936 | 0 | Sydøstlolland Skakklub | DEN | Open | ||
124 | Rockmann,Jan-Okke | 1934 | 1857 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
125 | Peter,Guenter | 1932 | 1887 | SV Koenigsspringer Braunschweig | GER | Open | ||
126 | Lehmann,Edwin | 1932 | 1885 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open | ||
127 | Skaarup,Kasper | 1930 | 0 | SK1968 | DEN | Open | ||
128 | Erofeev,Anastasia | 1927 | 1898 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open | ||
129 | Bernard,Romain | 1926 | 0 | CRELEL | BEL | Open | ||
130 | Pahl,Theis | 1923 | 1940 | Delmenhorster sk | GER | Open | ||
131 | Kobs,Stephan | 1923 | 1848 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | Open_B | ||
132 | Klingenberg,Alfred | 1921 | 1824 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
133 | Janzen,Alexej | 1919 | 0 | TuS Aschendorf | GER | Open_B | ||
134 | Trätmar,Mattis | 1916 | 1907 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open | ||
135 | Spandlowski,Detlef | 1915 | 1865 | SK Salzgitter-Bad | GER | Open | ||
136 | Zotin,Vladimir | 1913 | 1748 | WSC v.1887 | GER | Open_B | ||
137 | Raygrotzki,Norbert | 1907 | 1759 | SV Dinslaken 1923 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
138 | Timar-Geng,Zoltan | 1904 | 1893 | SV Lingen | GER | Open | ||
139 | Mönster,Madita | 1902 | 1844 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open | ||
140 | Fleischer,Martin | 1901 | 1747 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | Open | ||
141 | Rasmussen,Morten F. | 1899 | 1832 | Skanderborg Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
142 | Pundt,Wilfried | 1896 | 1756 | GER | Open | |||
143 | Schumann,Steffen | 1894 | 1940 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
144 | Hartwig,Sebastian | 1894 | 1801 | SK Neustadt | GER | Open_B | ||
145 | Künitz,Bernhard | 1894 | 1794 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
146 | Meissner,Michael | 1891 | 1747 | Oberbilker SV 1960 | GER | Open | ||
147 | Evering,Sören | 1887 | 1895 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open | ||
148 | Ramon,Mildner | 1880 | 1824 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
149 | Launert,Martin | 1876 | 1811 | Sfr. Erbach | GER | Open | ||
150 | Modder,Frank | 1874 | 1919 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
151 | Heiken,Karl-Heinz | 1854 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||
152 | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | 1853 | 1840 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
153 | Dettmer,Niels | 1847 | 1746 | SV Hellern | GER | Open | ||
154 | Frambøl,Christian Emil | 1847 | 0 | Skanderborg Skakklub | DEN | Open | ||
155 | Klügel,Jan | 1846 | 1729 | SV VHS Rendsburg | GER | Open | ||
156 | Lesner,Joen | 1838 | 0 | DEN | Open | |||
157 | Tell,Michael | 1835 | 0 | GER | Open | |||
158 | Rein,Joachim | 1834 | 1927 | SV Hellern | GER | Open | ||
159 | Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. | 1834 | 1642 | SK Minden 08 | GER | Open_B | ||
160 | Holm,Filip | 1834 | 0 | Nordre Skakklub | DEN | Open | ||
161 | Kreusch,Frank | 1831 | 1790 | SV Turm Drolshagen 04 | GER | Open_B | ||
162 | Neudorf,Noah Levin | 1830 | 1788 | SG Enger-Spenge | GER | Open | ||
163 | Thielemann,Joachim | 1829 | 1675 | SV Eutin von 1875 | GER | Open_B | ||
164 | Knuedel,Torben | 1825 | 1918 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open | ||
165 | Hansen,Simon L. | 1824 | 0 | Fredericia Skakforening | DEN | Open_B | ||
166 | Hans,Julian | 1821 | 1863 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open | ||
167 | Schiller,Jan-Hendrik | 1816 | 0 | SK Verden | GER | Open | ||
168 | Bjørnskov,Jacob | 1816 | 0 | DEN | Open | |||
169 | Hattenhauer,Klaus | 1814 | 1783 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | Open_B | ||
170 | Ehrenreich,Simon | 1814 | 1715 | SK 1968 | DEN | Open | ||
171 | Nyenhuis,Yannek | 1812 | 1809 | TSV Bienenbuettel | GER | Open | ||
172 | Brunner,Sophia | 1812 | 1799 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
173 | Merettig,Georg | 1811 | 1702 | SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel | GER | Open_B | ||
174 | Fuchs,Jörg | 1811 | 1668 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | Open | ||
175 | Wirtjes,Edzard | 1805 | 1751 | VfR Heisfelde e.V. | GER | Open | ||
176 | Geisler,Reinhard | 1803 | 1615 | SK Werther 1949 e.V. | GER | Open | ||
177 | Askerov,Imamali | 1797 | 1783 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open | ||
178 | Pahl,Erik | 1794 | 1961 | Delmenhorster sk | GER | Open | ||
179 | Utecht,Hauke | 1793 | 1786 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
180 | Wallat,Jessica | 1793 | 1757 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | Open | ||
181 | Baumann,Marcel | 1790 | 1832 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open | ||
182 | John,Volkmar | 1789 | 1662 | SK Herborn 1946 | GER | Open_B | ||
183 | Kragge,Jan | 1788 | 1667 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
184 | Hansen,Jeppe | 1788 | 0 | Sydøstlollands Skakklub | DEN | Open | ||
185 | Cremerius,Armin | 1782 | 1591 | SF Koeln-Longerich 1956 | GER | Open_B | ||
186 | Koronowski,Jürgen | 1780 | 1794 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open | ||
187 | Füllborn,Dietrich | 1780 | 1685 | SC Sendenhorst e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
188 | Bertram,Thomas | 1780 | 1643 | GER | Open_B | |||
189 | Schneider,Waldemar R1 | 1779 | 1625 | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | Open_B | ||
190 | Krueger,Thomas | 1776 | 1842 | TUS Syke | GER | Open_B | ||
191 | Brinkers,Niklas | 1770 | 1821 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open | ||
192 | Stein,Rolf | 1770 | 1558 | SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel | GER | Open_B | ||
193 | Rothenberg,Jannik | 1768 | 1783 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open_B | ||
194 | Cremerius,Axel | 1766 | 1454 | SF Köln-Longerich 1956 | GER | Open_B | ||
195 | Tunka,Josef | 1765 | 1683 | SV Lingen | GER | Open | ||
196 | Gehrke,Mathias | 1760 | 1716 | Sf Barsinghausen e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
197 | Eichstädt,Axel | 1759 | 1739 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | GER | Open_B | ||
198 | Kumeth,Hartmut | 1757 | 1619 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
199 | Kittelberger,Mattis | 1753 | 1719 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
200 | Block,Timo | 1751 | 1784 | SF Bremer Osten | GER | Open | ||
201 | Hannemann,Manfred | 1748 | 1717 | SK Neustadt | GER | Open_B | ||
202 | Schröder,Frank | 1748 | 1694 | DSK v. 1931 | GER | Open | ||
203 | Petri,Ben-Luca | 1747 | 1753 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
204 | Schroeder,Harm | 1744 | 1645 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
205 | Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger | 1742 | 1665 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | Open_B | ||
206 | Floren,Dieter | 1740 | 1701 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open | ||
207 | Briesemeister,Klaus | 1739 | 1563 | SV Lingen | GER | Open_B | ||
208 | Norgaard,Poul | 1739 | 0 | DEN | Open_B | |||
209 | Valeur Jaques,Hannibal | 1734 | 0 | Nørrebro Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
210 | Suliga,Eckhard | 1730 | 1697 | SC Turm Lueneburg e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
211 | Roettcher,Wolfgang | 1730 | 1590 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open_B | ||
212 | Nordhorn,Horst | 1726 | 1617 | SK Verden | GER | Open | ||
213 | Flemming,Klaus | 1724 | 0 | Ohne | GER | Open_B | ||
214 | Körber,Uwe | 1723 | 1654 | Findorffer SF | GER | Open_B | ||
215 | Cordsen,Heinrich | 1719 | 1706 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
216 | Hammann,Moritz | 1715 | 1736 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
217 | Lennartz,Ludwig | 1712 | 1607 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
218 | Ungar,Benedict,Dr. | 1711 | 1551 | SK Delmenhorst | GER | Open_B | ||
219 | Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt | 1705 | 1575 | SC Butzbach 2000 | GER | Open_B | ||
220 | Andersson,Felix Anton | 1704 | 0 | Ringkøbing | DEN | Open | ||
221 | Skovgaard,Emil | 1702 | 0 | Nørrebro skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
222 | Schlömer,Andreas | 1697 | 1623 | SK Upland Willingen | GER | Open_B | ||
223 | Møller,Martin | 1696 | 0 | Vojens Skakklub | DEN | Open_B | ||
224 | Amberg,Urs | 1695 | 1437 | Fehntjer SK | GER | Open_B | ||
225 | Buchloh,Adrian | 1689 | 1752 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
226 | Neumann,Tiemon | 1688 | 1723 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
227 | Lennartz,Manfred | 1685 | 1532 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
228 | Wollin,Torsten | 1684 | 1567 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
229 | Jacobsen,Steen | 1684 | 0 | LF Odense | DEN | Open_B | ||
230 | Hörhold,Karola | 1681 | 1573 | SV Meschede e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
231 | Mönster,Michel | 1670 | 1582 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_B | ||
232 | Abele,Anais | 1666 | 1682 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
233 | Klas,Friedrich Günther | 1665 | 1361 | Oberbilker SV 1960 | GER | Open_B | ||
234 | Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter | 1662 | 1575 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | GER | Open | ||
235 | Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas | 1659 | 1445 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
236 | Wiedermann,Uwe | 1656 | 1621 | SG Freibauer Luebbecke | GER | Open_B | ||
237 | Oezoguz,Hamza | 1651 | 1572 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open | ||
238 | Niemann,Leon | 1649 | 1633 | SK Ricklingen | GER | Open_B | ||
239 | Abele,Stefan | 1647 | 1579 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
240 | Mueller,Dieter | 1644 | 1357 | PTSV Halle | GER | Open_B | ||
241 | Meijerink,Inken | 1638 | 1615 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_B | ||
242 | Poppinga,Soeren | 1638 | 0 | GER | Open_B | 1 | ||
243 | Ryder Tønnesen,Rasmus Emil | 1636 | 0 | Køge | DEN | Open_B | ||
244 | Wallat,Stephan | 1629 | 1522 | TuS Aschendorf | GER | Open_B | ||
245 | Stein,Ingo | 1623 | 1428 | SK Koenigsspringer Emden | GER | Open_B | ||
246 | Rautenberg,Jakob | 1621 | 1567 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
247 | Schmid,Arnold | 1620 | 1461 | Oberbilker SV 1960 | GER | Open_B | ||
248 | Nielsen,Ture Jungberg | 1613 | 0 | Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 | DEN | Open_B | ||
249 | Joergensen,Olav Erstad | 1610 | 0 | DEN | Open_B | |||
250 | Ryder Tønnesen,Jan | 1609 | 0 | Køge | DEN | Open_B | ||
251 | Scheidt,Mike | 1602 | 1610 | Hagener SV | GER | Open_B | ||
252 | Pfeifer,Frank | 1602 | 1494 | SV Hellern | GER | Open_B | ||
253 | Werner,Heino | 1599 | 1601 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open | ||
254 | Poppinga,Carsten | 1599 | 0 | GER | Open_B | 1 | ||
255 | Stratmann,Alois | 1595 | 1358 | SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
256 | Lick,Helmut | 1593 | 1463 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | Open_B | ||
257 | Hansen,Uwe | 1591 | 1528 | VfR Heisfelde e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
258 | Ter Stal,Lars | 1590 | 1688 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_B | ||
259 | Catalano,Enzo | 1589 | 1436 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | GER | Open_B | ||
260 | Poschadel,Andreas Gregor | 1588 | 1712 | Hamelner SV | GER | Open | ||
261 | Rothenberg,Nina | 1587 | 1553 | Post SV Uelzen | GER | Open_B | ||
262 | Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. | 1580 | 1565 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
263 | Weidenhöfer,Max | 1579 | 1619 | Tus Varrel | GER | Open_B | ||
264 | Singh,Marvin | 1571 | 1543 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
265 | Alhamid,Mohamad | 1565 | 1224 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
266 | Maczollek,Helmut | 1561 | 1324 | SK Turm Lage 1926 | GER | Open_B | ||
267 | Schulze,Lukas | 1559 | 1526 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
268 | Stage-Steffensen,Theo | 1558 | 0 | BMS | DEN | Open_B | ||
269 | Ryder Tønnesen,Nicolai | 1557 | 0 | Køge | DEN | Open_B | ||
270 | Trier,Oliver | 1547 | 0 | Caissa Gladsaxe | DEN | Open_B | ||
271 | Falkesgaard,Jeppe Hald | 1544 | 1380 | Brønshøj Skakforening | DEN | Open_C | ||
272 | Gehre,Frank | 1543 | 1361 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
273 | Müller,Hans-Peter | 1534 | 1483 | SV Dinslaken 1923 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
274 | Seeber,Helmut | 1529 | 1410 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode | GER | Open_B | ||
275 | Siemer,Heinrich Werner,Dr. | 1523 | 1432 | SV Lingen | GER | Open_B | ||
276 | Svane,Freja | 1512 | 1442 | Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 | GER | Open_B | ||
277 | Izadian,Bizhan | 1509 | 0 | Fanni Chess Club | IRI | Open_B | ||
278 | Von Mettenheim,Johannes | 1506 | 1593 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_B | ||
279 | Kardoeus,Jens R1 | 1488 | 1495 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | Open_B | ||
280 | Lennartz,Tim | 1481 | 1491 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V. | GER | Open | ||
281 | Geibel,Henning | 1481 | 1238 | SV Bargteheide | GER | Open_B | ||
282 | Toma,Yanis R3 | 1476 | 1453 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open | ||
283 | Lohbreyer,Uwe | 1475 | 1362 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | GER | Open_B | ||
284 | Rockmann,Enno | 1454 | 1479 | SK Bremen-Nord e.V. | GER | Open_B | ||
285 | Oestergaard-Nielsen,William | 1447 | 0 | Noerrebro | DEN | Open_C | ||
286 | Lambrecht,Harald | 1435 | 1271 | MTV Eintracht Celle | GER | Open_B | ||
287 | Trier,Alexander | 1435 | 0 | Caissa Gladsaxe | DEN | Open_C | ||
288 | Rabe,Maximilian | 1429 | 1382 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
289 | Hallfarth,Luise | 1429 | 1246 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_C | ||
290 | Bastian,Kehrer | 1428 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
291 | Welz,Roland | 1423 | 1237 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_B | ||
292 | Lücke,Kristina | 1419 | 1533 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | GER | Open_B | ||
293 | Aden,Tammo | 1400 | 1665 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | Open_B | ||
294 | Stengl,Walter | 1399 | 1069 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
295 | Bønsvig Wehding,Laurits | 1380 | 0 | Amager Skak Klub | DEN | Open_C | ||
296 | Fink,Moritz | 1378 | 1351 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
297 | Bønsvig Wehding,Anton | 1376 | 0 | Amager Skak Klub | DEN | Open_C | ||
298 | Schubert,Karl Heinz | 1371 | 1073 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
299 | Medhus,Vitus Bondo | 1368 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
300 | Albert,Eske | 1363 | 1376 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
301 | Wallat,Joel | 1362 | 983 | TuS Aschendorf | GER | Open_C | ||
302 | Stolzenwald,Frank | 1359 | 1542 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | GER | Open_C | ||
303 | De Heij,Mees | 1359 | 0 | JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn | NED | Open_B | ||
304 | Evering,Enna | 1357 | 1309 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_C | ||
305 | Bertram,Marina | 1357 | 1079 | GER | Open_C | |||
306 | Reuker,Ronja | 1319 | 1246 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_C | ||
307 | Roncea,Andrea-Alexandra | 1318 | 1470 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
308 | Oener,Ibrahim | 1300 | 0 | Schwarzer Springer E.V. | GER | Open_C | ||
309 | Thybo,Jan | 1280 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
310 | Iskos,Lukas | 1277 | 0 | Nørrebro Skakklub | DEN | Open_C | ||
311 | Evering,Kira | 1256 | 1436 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
312 | Brendstrup Hansen,Jakob | 1254 | 0 | TÃ¥strup Skakforening | DEN | Open_C | ||
313 | Trier,Jakob | 1241 | 0 | Caïssa Gladsaxe | DEN | Open_C | ||
314 | Aggerbeck-Lauritzen,Nikolaj | 1162 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
315 | Ter Stal,Danja | 1127 | 1052 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_C | ||
316 | Kvorning,Peter | 1030 | 1030 | Sk1968 | DEN | Open_C | ||
317 | Paul,Reinhard | 0 | 1951 | SV Hellern | GER | Open | ||
318 | Steinkraus-Kück,Hans-Günter | 0 | 1756 | Bremer SG | GER | Open_B | ||
319 | Teutsch,Michael,Dr. | 0 | 1689 | SV Pfinztal e.V. | GER | Open | ||
320 | Ahlf,Nico | 0 | 1552 | Stader SV | GER | Open_B | ||
321 | Mehler,Anja | 0 | 1448 | SC Solingen 1928 e. V. | GER | Open_C | ||
322 | Zanner,Marcel | 0 | 1385 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
323 | Stimatz,Ravi | 0 | 1384 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
324 | Gerdes,Jannes | 0 | 1338 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
325 | Cordes,Jule | 0 | 1317 | Caissa Amsterdam / VAS Amsterdam | NED | Open_B | ||
326 | Goldbeck,Kilian | 0 | 1304 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
327 | Meyer,Beenke | 0 | 1300 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
328 | Obst,Daria | 0 | 1291 | SC Papenburg | GER | Open_C | ||
329 | Kruse,Aaron | 0 | 1278 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | Open_B | ||
330 | Wagner,Jochen | 0 | 1245 | SV Osnabrück 1919 | GER | Open_C | ||
331 | Fink,Anton | 0 | 1214 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_B | ||
332 | Sauer,Tim | 0 | 1193 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_C | ||
333 | Schroeder,Mariusz | 0 | 1178 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
334 | Dölitzscher,Günter,Dr. | 0 | 1167 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_C | ||
335 | König,Emmilie | 0 | 1152 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
336 | Bangiev,Anton | 0 | 1151 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_C | ||
337 | Obst,Nil | 0 | 1131 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
338 | Vianden,Ella | 0 | 1121 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_C | ||
339 | Obst,Luiz | 0 | 1119 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
340 | Al-Shamery,Noah | 0 | 1101 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_C | ||
341 | Kumas,Alina | 0 | 1066 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | Open_C | ||
342 | Wanschura,Yannis | 0 | 1065 | SAbt. Werder Bremen | GER | Open_C | ||
343 | Detjen,Mattis | 0 | 1047 | SF Lilienthal | GER | Open_C | ||
344 | Wander,Dennis | 0 | 1031 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
345 | Meyer,Ubbo | 0 | 1028 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
346 | Brühl,Rainer | 0 | 1010 | SC Sottrum | GER | Open_C | ||
347 | Theermann,Claudia | 0 | 995 | DSK 1931 ev. | GER | Open_C | ||
348 | Fröhlich,Niklas | 0 | 965 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
349 | Wollscheid,Lukas | 0 | 958 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
350 | Bangiev,Katharina | 0 | 927 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | GER | Open_C | ||
351 | Lambrecht,Neal | 0 | 899 | SC Aurich | GER | Open_C | ||
352 | Hubert,Nikita | 0 | 849 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
353 | Chouiki,Tarek | 0 | 849 | SK Bremen-West | GER | Open_C | ||
354 | Gerdes,Jesko | 0 | 794 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_C | ||
355 | Mis,Filipp | 0 | 779 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER | Open_C | ||
356 | Mehrens,Axel | 0 | 0 | GER | Open | |||
357 | Koch,Calvin | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
358 | Froehlich,Dennis | 0 | 0 | SK Bremen West | GER | Open_C | ||
359 | Wienberg,Felix | 0 | 0 | Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn | GER | Open_B | ||
360 | Siemer,Elias | 0 | 0 | Schachverein Lingen | GER | Open_C | ||
361 | Schulze,Tim | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
362 | Wilmink,Anna | 0 | 0 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | Open_C | ||
363 | Lorke,Niklas | 0 | 0 | Delmenhorster SK | GER | Open_C | ||
364 | Voldum,Michael | 0 | 0 | GER | Open | |||
365 | Sauer,Andreas | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
366 | Hettwer,Hermann | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
367 | Oltmanns,Tobias | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
368 | Hansen,Thomas Jose | 0 | 0 | DEN | Open_C | |||
369 | Mersinlioglu,Ugur | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_C | |||
370 | Hedwig Paul | 0 | 0 | GER | Open_B | |||