NordWest-Cup 2017 - A
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh.BuSu
1 2 IM Schneider,Ilja 2510 SK Lister Turm 6 34207,5
2 5 GM Simantsev,Mikhail 2473 6 33205
3 8 GM Haub,Thorsten Michael 2388 SVigung 1920 Plettenberg e.V. 5,5 34208
4 12   Pfreundt,Jakob 2347 Koenigsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 5,5 34205,5
5 10 IM Thinius,Marco 2360 SV Empor Berlin e.V. 5,5 32,5203
6 7 IM Meins,Gerlef 2409 Werder Bremen 5,5 32201,5
7 17 WFM De Mie,Mariska 2259 5,5 31202
8 1 GM Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2545 SF Bad Mergentheim 5,5 30,5204,5
9 4 GM Meijers,Viesturs 2482 Nickelhuette Aue 5,5 30200
10 31   Issing,Peter 2175 Bremer SG 5,5 29191
11 3 GM Teske,Henrik 2498 5,5 28,5183,5
12 33   Arndt,Stefan 2170 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Sued 5,5 28179,5
13 11   Osmanodja,Filiz 2360 USV TU Dresden 5,5 26184
14 6 GM Gutman,Lev 2419 SV Lingen 5 32,5204
15 14 FM Hoeffer,David 2302 Delmenhorster SK 5 29,5189,5
16 35   Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 SC Floersheim 1921 5 29197
17 39   Roseneck,Jonas 2147 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 5 29196
18 46   Akca,Gani Eren 2132 5 28,5194
19 53   Heinemann,Ernst 2114 SK Union Oldenburg 5 28194,5
20 24   Lick,Patrick 2201 5 28194
21 64   Juergens,Karlheinz 2074 SK Jever 5 27,5184
22 20   Meessen,Max 2238 Sk Union Oldenburg 5 27,5182,5
23 19   Mueer,Sebastian 2239 5 25,5187
24 27   De Roda Husman,Juan 2191 Caissa Amsterdam 4,5 31,5184,5
25 25   Boehm,Juergen 2194 SF Hannover 4,5 31187
26 88   Pajeken,Jakob Leon 1977 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 4,5 30,5192
27 38   Steinle,Carsten 2155 Sv ahlen 4,5 30,5190
28 32   Kardoeus,David 2173 SAbt. SV Werder Bremen 4,5 30185,5
29 59   Stabolewski,Andreas 2094 SC Uetze-Haenigsen 4,5 29,5187,5
30 9 FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2367 SC Hansa Dortmund 4,5 29189,5
31 15   Kuegel,Tobias 2277 Delmenhorster SK 4,5 29185
32 93   Kristensen,Bjarke Hautop 2001 Skakklubben Evans 4,5 28189
33 22   Stotyn,Fabian 2206 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 4,5 27,5189
34 163   Thybo,Thomas 1810 Skive Skak Klub 4,5 27186,5
35 107 WFM Vangsgaard,Freja 1975 Vejlby-Risskov 4,5 27184
36 82   Porth,Hartmut 2028 SV Bargteheide 4,5 27183
37 57   Jordan,Juergen 2104 SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. 4,5 26192,5
38 29   Reuker,Jari 2143 SK Wildeshausen 4,5 26178,5
39 67   Kroencke,Manfred 2073 SG Glueckstadt von 1920 e. V. 4,5 25,5192,5
40 70   Bjarke,Vangsgaard 2066 4,5 25,5187
41 76 WFM Rogozenco,Teodora 2017 4,5 25,5187
42 75 CM Werbeck,Torsten 2052 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4,5 24,5175
43 56 FM Becx,César 2106 De Stukkenjagers 4,5 24179
44 79   Kohlmann,Arndt 2013 4,5 23179
45 69   Thimm,Torsten 2072 Delmenhorster Schachklub 4,5 21175
46 13 IM Lammers,Markus 2316 4 30,5158
47 86 WFM Schulze,Lara 1920 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 4 29181
48 51   Nohr,Jonas 2120 4 28,5186,5
49 135   Brunner,Wilken 1903 TSV Neubruchhausen 4 28,5182,5
50 60   Scho,Christian 2088 SF Neuenkirchen 4 28,5180
51 83   Doell,Detlef 2033 SK Zehlendorf e.V. 4 27,5183
52 37   Bruemmel,Arend 2161 Stader SV 4 27,5179
53 61   Bartels,Holger 2086 SC Diogenes Hamburg 4 27,5172
54 96   De Boer,Robert 1999 SV Groninger Combinatie 4 27174
55 30 FM Olsen,Filip Boe 2147 SG Turm Kiel 4 26,5177
56 119   Vangsgaard,Claus 1950 4 26,5175
57 18   Topolewski,Dirk 2251 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne 4 26172
58 72   Ritter,Uwe 2062 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn 4 25174,5
59 91   Meyer,Thorsten 2003 Delmenhorster SK 4 25174,5
60 101   Meyer,Ulrich 1990 SK Muenster 32 e.V. 4 25153,5
61 92   Oganessjan,Artur 1910 Tura Harksheide 4 24,5184,5
62 105   Kuehl,Klaus-Dieter 1981 4 24,5183
63 63   Raetzke von Stoyentin,Steffen 2008 SC Aurich 4 24,5176,5
64 62   Bendfeldt,Tim 2085 4 24,5174,5
65 85   Bertram,Karsten 2021 Hagener SV 4 24180
66 42   Wagner,Jan 2137 SK Union Oldenburg 4 23,5179
67 48   Van Linde,Paul 2129 4 23,5179
68 87   Riedel,Guenter 2018 SC Cloppenburg 4 23,5178,5
69 44   Thomas,Ingo 2135 SK Xanten e.V. 4 23,5154,5
70 45   Kugelmann,Werner 2134 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 4 23177
71 47   Hundack,Rolf 2132 Bremer SG 4 23174
72 106   Stoy,Ulf 1961 SK Neustadt 4 23171
73 90   Spiess,Thomas 2008 SK Ricklingen 4 22,5169,5
74 16   Schmuecker,Marcus 2265 SV Hemer 4 21,5180
75 52 FM Rueberg,Jobst 2117 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. 4 20172,5
76 128   V. Estorff,Jacob 1921 Post SV Uelzen 4 19,5168,5
77 102   Mueller,Wolfgang 1990 SK Bremen-Nord 3,5 31,5187,5
78 136   Meijerink,Juergen 1902 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3,5 29169
79 80   Tunka,Philipp 2037 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 3,5 28,5183
80 36   Rosskothen,Arnd 2163 Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. 3,5 28182
81 74   Silber,Kevin 2053 Delmenhorster SK 3,5 26,5179
82 182   Wunderlich,Fabian 1707 3,5 26,5169
83 58   Krause,Klaus 2096 SK Minden 08 3,5 26178
84 111   Wiechmann,Gerd 1966 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn 3,5 25,5168
85 148   Steffens,Oliver 1834 Delmenhorster SK 3,5 25182,5
86 26   Ewert,Hannes 2184 SV Hellern 3,5 25177,5
87 21 FM Muehlenhaus,Sven 2226 Oberbilker SV 1960 3,5 25171,5
88 139   Hein,Juergen 1895 SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. 3,5 25161
89 109   Van Randtwijk,Mick 1967 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 3,5 25155
90 125   Schelwokat,Peter 1939 SC Rochade Emsdetten 3,5 24164,5
91 114   Wuebbenhorst,Oke 1926 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn 3,5 24162,5
92 73   Juilfs,Galina 2057 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. 3,5 23,5167
93 50 FM Schuette,Marc 2120 SK Union Oldenburg 3,5 22,5173
94 132   Lehmann,Edwin 1907 SK Koenigsspringer Emden 3,5 22,5170
95 100   Schack,Asbjørn Hovgaard 1991 Haderslev/Flensburg 3,5 22,5169,5
96 55   Bischoff,Ulrich 2107 Sfr. Erbach 3,5 22,5167,5
97 118   Pubantz,Jan 1911 SK Ricklingen 3,5 22,5162,5
98 71   Hardlei,Johan 2063 SK 1968 3,5 22171
99 121   Erofeev,Anastasia 1947 SV Werder Bremen 3,5 21,5161,5
100 23   Margraf,Daniel 2204 3,5 21160,5
101 84   Grieme,Jens 2027 TuS Syke 3 30156,5
102 104   Ansmann,Klaas 1981 Schwarzer Springer Ammerland 3 29178
103 122   Wachinger,Nikolas 1903 SV Werder Bremen 3 28,5174
104 40   Naundorf,Maik 2146 SC Koenigsspringer Hagen/Wetter 3 28152,5
105 108   Hilwerda,Jonas 1969 3 27165,5
106 116   Kuhn,Luis 1952 SV 1929 Raunheim 3 26,5167,5
107 150   Stage-Steffensen,Sander 1863 Køge Skakklub 3 26173
108 103   Ditmas,Hugh 1982 Bremer SG von 1877 3 26171
109 65   Bundesmann,Joerg 2073 SF Lieme e.V. 3 26153
110 110   Budde,Michael 1966 SC Floersheim 3 25166,5
111 49   Kolthoff,Siegmund 2122 Breloher SC 3 25164,5
112 131   Boerma,Daniel 1917 SC Papenburg 3 24,5159,5
113 95   Speck,Stefan 2000 SC Solingen 1928 e.V. 3 24170
114 167   Tell,Michael 1791 3 24165,5
115 123   Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 1942 Vereinslos 3 24162
116 77   Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 2042 Preetzer TSV 3 24161,5
117 130   Thesing,Ansgar 1919 Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. 3 23,5163,5
118 144   Launert,Martin,Dr. 1883 Sfr. Erbach 3 23,5160
119 155   Moenster,Madita 1766 SK Wildeshausen 3 23172,5
120 120   Reins,Henning 1948 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn 3 23166,5
121 112   Hermanowski,Mark 1964 Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 3 23152,5
122 99   Schat,Carlos 1993 3 22,5162,5
123 129   Bauland,Thomas 1920 SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V 3 22157,5
124 185   De Vries,Carsten 0 SK Union Oldenburg 3 22157
125 89   Haerig,Wilfried 1991 MTV Tostedt 3 21157,5
126 124   Peter,Guenter 1941 SV Koenigsspringer Braunschweig 3 20,5162,5
127 164   Helmer,Jan 1772 Hamelner SV 3 20,5162
128 141   Colbow,Collin 1890 SKBN 3 20,5156
129 127   Spandlowski,Detlef 1921 SVG Salzgitter e.V. 3 20163
130 145   Kupfer,Rolf 1880 3 20152
131 154   Kakulidis,Ellen 1851 Aalborg 3 19,5157,5
132 68   Matzat,Andre 2073 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. 3 17,5155,5
133 171   Tunka,Josef 1777 SV Lingen 1959 e.V. 3 16,5150,5
134 34   Jensen,Jakob Bjerre 2169 Aarhus Skakklub/Skolerne 2,5 27,5169,5
135 113   Freuer,Ralph 1956 SC Sottrum 2,5 27143
136 94   Luebeck,Stephan 2000 Luebecker SV v.1873 2,5 26146,5
137 143   Klein,Markus 1871 SC 1979 Hattersheim 2,5 25162
138 137   Oltzen,Samuel 1851 Luebecker Schachverein von 1873 e.V. 2,5 25153,5
139 41   Berndt,Joachim 2137 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. 2,5 24,5165,5
140 146   Traetmar,Mattis 1849 Delmenhorster SK 2,5 24,5160,5
141 28   Jeske,Eckhard 2187 SC Rotation Pankow e.V. 2,5 24103,5
142 126   Weber,Dennis 1939 Schw.Springer BZ 2,5 23,5170,5
143 162   Hommer,Jeremy 1811 SC Turm Lueneburg 2,5 23,5161
144 149   Nielsen,Michael Volstrup 1865 2,5 22,5151,5
145 98   Hertel,Holger 1997 SK Hermannsburg 2,5 22165,5
146 142   Timar-Geng,Zoltan 1885 SV Lingen 2,5 22165
147 159   Evers,Annika 1820 Stader SV 2,5 22164
148 134   Sinnhoefer,Jonas 1905 Delmenhorster SK 2,5 22153,5
149 81   Arndt,Olaf 2036 SV Horst-Emscher 31 2,5 22118,5
150 133   Altenbernd,Dirk 1906 Schach-Klub Toensberg Oerlinghausen 2,5 21,5161,5
151 161   Frambøl,Christian Emil 1815 Skanderborg Skakklub 2,5 21,5160
152 54   Bielmeier,Ludwig 2109 SV Deggendorf 2,5 21162
153 169   Pallapies,Kilian 1782 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn 2,5 21158
154 97   Colgen,Dieter 1998 2,5 20159
155 177   Koronowski,Juergen 1742 SK Wildeshausen 2,5 20158,5
156 78   Klattenhoff,Holger 2041 SK Delmenhorst 2,5 20156,5
157 168   Gehrke,Mathias 1786 Sf Barsinghausen e.V. 2,5 19,5163,5
158 178   Schroeder,Frank 1737 DSK v. 1931 2,5 19,5161
159 179   Zegners,Dainis 1712 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2 25154
160 115   Meyer,Juergen 1953 SV VHS Heide 2 24,5155,5
161 138   Bender,Sebastian 1896 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 2 23,5151
162 157   Kanbach,Mike 1843 Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 2 23131,5
163 152   Dettmer,Niels 1856 SV Hellern 2 22,5163
164 170   Hansen,Jeppe 1777 Sydøstlollands Skakklub 2 22,5160,5
165 158   Kumeth,Hartmut 1828 SK Union Oldenburg 2 20,5149,5
166 151   Guddat,Joern 1862 SV Eichlinghofen 1935 2 19,5155,5
167 173   Aßmus,Sven 1775 SV Turbine Berlin e.V. 2 19,5154
168 117   Fleischer,Martin 1950 SV Einheit Schwerin 2 19,5149
169 43   Bekedam,Tyro 2135 2 19126
170 184   Ungar,Benedict,Dr. 1706 SK Delmenhorst 2 18,5146
171 147   Haase,Sven 1874 Schwarzer Springer Ammerland 2 18,5141
172 176   Andersen,Jan 1753 Sydøstlolland Skakklub 2 17,5161,5
173 156   Windheuser,Jochen 0 SK Bremen-Nord 1,5 22,5155,5
174 165   Evering,Soeren 1794 SC Papenburg 1,5 21140,5
175 186   Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1590 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. 1,5 20,5148,5
176 140   Modder,Frank 1891 1,5 20127,5
177 175   Koerber,Uwe 1762 Findorffer SF 1,5 19151,5
178 166   Petersen,Jens 1794 Sydøstlolland Skakklub 1,5 19146
179 181   Scheffner,Jarno 1692 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 1,5 15,5136,5
180 172   Buntemeyer,Axel 1776 Schw.Springer BZ 1,5 15134,5
181 188   Gutsche,Jens 0 SK Wildeshausen 1 22,524,5
182 187   Pfeifer,Frank 1589 SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhuette 1 18,5126,5
183 183   Schleime,Franz-Josef 1706 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. 1 17,5120
184 153   Baumann,Marcel 1852 SC Papenburg 1 12,5141
185 66   Dumjahn,Carsten 2073 SV Eidelstedt 0 17,524,5
186 174   Floren,Dieter 1765 HSK 0 17,524,5
187 160   Roth,Karlheinz 1818 Wilhelmshavener SC 1887 e.V. 0 17,50
188 180   Petri,Ben-Luca 1709 Delmenhorster SK 0 1777