participants Bad W√∂rishofen 2017 - Open

noname elonatElotitleclubelo+-
1 Karpatchev,Alexandr 2513 2467 GM SF Bad Mergentheim 0000-00-000
2 Kveinys,Aloyzas 2509 2490 GM SV Lingen 1962-00-000
3 Pap,Misa 2493 2477 GM SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. 1979-00-000
4 Naumkin,Igor 2416 0 GM 1965-00-000
5 Englert,Fabian 2377 2361 FM SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V. 1990-03-060
6 Pirrot,Dieter 2357 2307 IM SV 1920 Hofheim 1964-00-000
7 Singer,Christoph 2333 2276 FM FC Bayern Muenchen e.V. 1970-11-260
8 Cebalo,Miso 2330 0 GM 1945-00-000
9 Melamed,Tatjana 2327 2299 WGM AEM Magdeburg 1974-02-030
10 Guttenthaler,Franz 2315 2283   Schachklub Germering 1986-04-260
11 Mueller,Oliver 2310 2281 FM DBSB 1969-00-000
12 Schulze,Ulrich 2305 2257 IM SC Pforzheim 1906 1950-11-120
13 Eichler,Christoph 2290 2270 FM MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 1977-07-180
14 Dittmar,Peter 2286 2256 FM Freibauer Moerlenbach 1960-01-270
15 Hess,Max 2251 2269   PSV Memmingen 1997-04-110
16 Pitschka,Claus 2250 2214 FM SC Garching 1967-03-200
17 Hess,Christian 2240 0 FM FC St. Pauli 1951-00-000
18 Schelle,Artur 2231 2200   SC Tarrasch 45 Muenchen 1960-01-280
19 Partenheimer,Axel 2228 2118   Duesseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. 1953-02-260
20 De Francesco,Klaus 2227 2221 FM Sk Weilheim 1969-07-130
21 Felgendreher,Heiko 2224 2207   Freibauer Moerlenbach 1968-02-120
22 Erdene,Baasansuren 2221 0 FM 2003-08-080
23 De Santis,Alessio 2219 0 FM Wasken Boys Lodi 1968-08-260
24 Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz 2212 2174   SC Kitzingen von 1905 1954-01-110
25 Schaefer,Michael 2198 2089   FB80 Moerlenbach-Birkenau 1958-09-020
26 Rahls,Peter 2195 2118 FM SK Zehlendorf e.V. 1940-09-020
27 Meyer,Roland 2193 2091   SF 1946 Voehringen 1971-02-250
28 Englmeier,Heinz 2191 2150   Dicker Turm Esslingen 1961-06-250
29 Steinle,Carsten 2188 2156   SV Ahlen 1963-00-000
30 Herbold,Manfred 2187 2137 CM SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt 1966-12-150
31 Schatz,Christian 2182 0 CM 0000-00-000
32 Roemer,Ulrich 2182 2160   1963-00-000
33 Gaerths,Ronny 2179 0   1974-07-170
34 Tueckmantel,Rene 2156 2096   Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1966-05-310
35 Goerg,Joachim 2151 0   Ohne 1962-05-010
36 Mueller,Werner,Dr. 2142 2109 FM SK 1908 Goeggingen 1965-07-060
37 Budzyn,Matthias 2134 2097   SG Turm Kiel von 1910 1968-08-240
38 Lochte,Thomas 2131 2115   SK Weilheim 1957-05-020
39 Haas,Frank-Martin 2119 2053   SV 1947 Walldorf 1965-00-000
40 Kugelmann,Werner 2118 2043   TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 1946-09-290
41 Babar,Michael 2116 2073 FM Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 1959-08-040
42 Behling,Robert 2114 2098 FM SAbt TSV Haunstetten 1947-06-300
43 Wohlfart,Paulus 2112 2061   SC Freibauer Moerlenbach Birkenau 1962-00-000
44 Bergauz,Avigdor 2075 2110   SK Muenchen Suedost e.V. 1974-08-100
45 Schulz,Michael 2110 2045   MSC1836 1958-08-200
46 Pajeken,Jakob Leon 2108 2079   Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 2003-00-000
47 Ballon,Guenther Jan 2106 0 FM Caissa Amsterdam 1942-02-210
48 Fischer,Daniel 2097 0   2003-12-230
49 Bader,Gerd 2091 2040   SG Schwaebisch Gmuend 1872 1961-06-250
50 Baeuml,Ulrich 2090 2043   SC Dillingen 1963-05-210
51 Grohde,Wolfgang 2090 2043   SC Agon Neumuenster 1957-07-110
52 Bartels,Holger 2087 0   1960-00-000
53 Fleischer,Andy 2087 2031   SC Elmshorn 1964-12-080
54 Tennstedt,Andreas 2087 2018   SSG R√∂dermark/Eppertshausen 1966-06-030
55 Astengo,Corrado 2082 0   1959-03-100
56 Eck,Mathias 2080 2057   Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1972-03-260
57 Steincamp,Isaac 1934 2080   1996-11-080
58 Kirchhof,Arno 2078 1977   SC Zugzwang Berlin 1969-00-000
59 Roemhild,Marcus 2077 2012   Bielefelder SK von 1883 1960-04-180
60 Stein,Marco 2077 1987   SK Marktoberdorf 1971-08-050
61 Woestmann,Ulrich 2077 2010   SV Ahlen 1969-06-060
62 Schiffer,Steve 2075 2031   SC Freibauer 1980 Moerlenbach-Bickenau 1962-01-090
63 Deues,Erik 2069 2031   SK Germering 1965-06-100
64 Seifert,Dierk,Dr. 2064 1924   USV TU Dresden 1959-06-040
65 Remensberger,Paul 2059 0   1952-00-000
66 Marentini,Marcel 2055 0   SC BODAN 1960-07-170
67 Prueske,Wolfgang 2055 2023   Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 1953-00-000
68 Hornung,Hans 2052 1998   SK Klosterlechfeld 1954-11-180
69 Haase,Pavel 2051 0   PORG Prag 2002-08-060
70 Schellmann,Frank 2050 2018 CM DBSB 1971-02-050
71 Kwossek,Georg 2050 2016   SC Kitzingen von 1905 1955-02-250
72 Remensberger,Hansuli 2049 0   Chessflyers 1952-01-310
73 Guenther,Thomas 2048 0   1963-03-170
74 Muehlbach,Peter 2045 0   1949-12-100
75 Riedel,Lutz 2045 1920   0000-00-000
76 Wimmer,Alfred 2044 2017   SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 1967-06-290
77 Gehrmann,Ulrich 2042 1981   SK Germering e. V. 1962-01-140
78 Neumueller,Theo 2042 1893   SC Germering 1958-00-000
79 Schweizer,Manfred 2038 1997   Post-SV Memmingen 1959-05-250
80 Dobierzin,Olaf 2034 1979   DBSB 1951-06-160
81 Hehn,Hartmut 2034 2010   DT Esslingen 1965-04-110
82 Brandl,Franz 0 2028   SK Germering 1961-09-150
83 Marian,Hartmut 2028 1959   Schachklub Germering 1944-00-000
84 Scharrer,Udo 2028 1984   Dicker Turm Esslingen 1962-00-000
85 Kretschel,Klaus 2026 2010   TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck 1948-11-170
86 Fiedler,Wolfgang 2021 1947   SK Zirndorf e.V. 1961-00-000
87 Hamlack,Heinz 2016 1961   Post-SV Memmingen e.V. 1961-12-290
88 Starp,Klaus 2014 1916   SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. 1966-00-000
89 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 1985 2012   SK Freising 1966-01-060
90 Mack,Thomas,Dr. 2006 1962   Tarrasch Muenchen 1943-08-030
91 Schmitzer,Peter 2004 1877   SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1951-02-220
92 Schmidt,Ruediger 2001 1903   SG Porz e.V. 1943-10-120
93 Riegler,Dieter 2000 1913   DBSB 1950-12-290
94 Hoeller,Armin 1998 1974   SK Weilheim 1959-02-220
95 Lindenmair,Anton 1996 1920   DBSB 1956-00-000
96 Kraemer,Max 1963 1995   SK Caissa Augsburg 1969-12-030
97 Bous,Florian 1990 0   SV Wollishofen 1966-00-000
98 Schulz,Gert 1989 1876   DBSB 1964-00-000
99 Frick,Renato 1986 0   SC Triesen 2016-04-160
100 Knoll,Georg 1981 0   1965-00-000
101 Gradl,Winfried 1979 1908   SAbt TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck 1961-05-260
102 Hipp,Hermann 1978 0   0000-00-000
103 Beulertz,Stefan 1976 1926   SC Werl 1981 e.V. 0000-00-000
104 Tafertshofer,Matthias 1975 1976   SK Weilheim 1996-12-170
105 Kuempers,Ulrich 1974 1914   SC Tarrasch 45 Muenchen 0000-00-000
106 Guggenberger,Guido 1971 1923   TV Tegernsee 1964-10-050
107 Valet,Richard 1971 1932   Greifswalder SV 1956-08-270
108 Distelrath,Oliver 1967 1879   1968-07-110
109 Makilla,Tobias 1963 1784   Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 19870
110 Schaedler,Andreas 1960 1842   SF Augsburg 1972-06-210
111 Frei,Markus 1956 1914   Freibauer Moerlenbach 1974-01-060
112 Margraf,Christoph 1950 1846   SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. 1960-00-000
113 Burkhardt,Wilfried,Dr. 1949 0   1954-00-000
114 Heinich,Manfred 1940 1841   DBSB 1951-12-150
115 Halli,Gerhard 1937 1754   SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 1958-02-140
116 Herold,Gunther 1930 1850   SK Oberguenzburg 1967-01-240
117 Santl,Anton 1928 1889   Schach-Union Muenchen e.V. 1944-05-200
118 Carrasco,Paul 1923 0   1941-00-000
119 Ramin,Michael 1914 1812   SV DT Esslingen 1962-09-030
120 Dorner,Guenther 1912 1850   Post-SV Memmingen 1941-08-240
121 Stern,Geoffrey 1907 0   Gambit Bonnevoie 1960-06-170
122 Thesing,Ansgar 1897 1856   SC Kreuzberg e.V. 1972-12-110
123 Schinnerl,Werner 1896 0   0000-00-000
124 Kluegel,Jan 1895 1818   SV VHS Rendsburg 1951-00-000
125 Bergen,Klaus 1892 0   SK. AUA 1940-05-130
126 Funke,Joerg-Dietmar 1892 1790   SC Naunhof 1946-06-200
127 Fenske,Wolfgang 1889 0   1961-00-000
128 Buchaeckert,Juergen 1888 1784   SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0000-00-000
129 Woeltge,Carsten 1886 1845   Sc Bonn-Beuel 1967-00-000
130 Antoniacci,Riccardo 1882 0   1954-02-260
131 Beck,Andreas 1866 1696   TSV Germania 1900 Malschenberg 1957-03-140
132 Wltschek,Christian 1864 1787   SG Post/Sued Regensburg 1970-01-260
133 Boldt,Heinrich 1846 1727   TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1943-00-000
134 Schreib,Marc 1841 1767   1971-00-000
135 Bergmann,Thomas 1822 1685   SC Sendling e.V. 1970-05-280
136 Wahl,Peter 1815 0   1957-00-000
137 Yang,David 1815 1715   SK Germering 1963-00-000
138 Linke,Michael 1808 1720   Ford SF Koeln e.V. 1966-00-000
139 Wegscheider,Michael 1798 1765   SC Lindenberg 1959-06-160
140 Vehmeyer,Thomas 1797 1661   SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. 1963-00-000
141 Schmidt,Alfred 1796 1628   1967-00-000
142 Haugg,Gerhard 1792 1645   1963-00-000
143 Natterer,Winfried 1787 1566   SC Dietmannsried 1963-00-000
144 Wibel,Stefan 1756 1651   SF Bad Groenenbach 1980-09-130
145 Steinhart,Matthias 1743 1689   DBSB 1964-00-000
146 Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1708 1552   SC Bonn Beuel 1952-12-310
147 Gajewski,Richard 1701 1564   SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach 1958-02-050
148 Sauerwein,Martin 1555 0   0000-00-000
149 Bangert,Ruediger 1547 0   Ohne 1943-07-260
0