NordWest-Cup

NordWest-Cup

Bislang 362 Meldungen    Noch -1461 Tage

Alle   - nur Open  - nur Open_B -  nur Open_C

TlnNr Spieler ELO DWZ Titel Verein Land Gruppe BYE
1 Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav 2545 2525 GM SF Bad Mergentheim RUS Open  
2 Schneider,Ilja 2510 2477 IM SK Lister Turm GER Open  
3 Teske,Henrik 2498 2461 GM GER Open  
4 Meijers,Viesturs 2482 2462 GM Nickelhütte Aue LAT Open  
5 Simantsev,Mikhail 2473 0 GM UKR Open  
6 Gutman,Lev 2419 2356 GM SV Lingen GER Open  
7 Meins,Gerlef 2409 2350 IM Werder Bremen GER Open  
8 Haub,Thorsten Michael 2388 2391 GM SVigung 1920 Plettenberg e.V. GER Open  
9 Ackermann,Hans Werner 2367 2264 FM SC Hansa Dortmund GER Open  
10 Thinius,Marco 2360 2355 IM SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER Open  
11 Osmanodja,Filiz 2360 2318 USV TU Dresden GER Open  
12 Pfreundt,Jakob 2347 2297 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. GER Open  
13 Lammers,Markus 2316 2279 IM GER Open  
14 Höffer,David 2302 2308 FM Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
15 Kuegel,Tobias 2277 2269 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
16 Schmücker,Marcus 2265 2196 SV Hemer GER Open  
17 De Mie,Mariska 2259 2178 WFM NED Open  
18 Topolewski,Dirk 2251 2131 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne GER Open  
19 Mueer,Sebastian 2239 2248 GER Open  
20 Meessen,Max 2238 2192 Sk Union Oldenburg GER Open  
21 Mühlenhaus,Sven 2226 2169 FM Oberbilker SV 1960 GER Open  
22 Stotyn,Fabian 2206 2158 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
23 Margraf,Daniel 2204 2123 GER Open  
24 Lick,Patrick 2201 2180 GER Open  
25 Böhm,Jürgen 2194 2155 SF Hannover GER Open  
26 De Roda Husman,Juan 2191 0 Caissa Amsterdam NED Open  
27 Jeske,Eckhard 2187 2102 SC Rotation Pankow e.V. GER Open  
28 Ewert,Hannes 2184 2193 SV Hellern GER Open  
29 Issing,Peter 2175 2126 Bremer SG GER Open  
30 Kardoeus,David 2173 2124 SAbt. SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
31 Arndt,Stefan 2170 2115 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER Open  
32 Jensen,Jakob Bjerre 2169 2138 Aarhus Skakklub/Skolerne DEN Open  
33 Ruppert,Wolfgang 2168 2153 SC Flörsheim 1921 GER Open  
34 Rosskothen,Arnd 2163 2060 Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. GER Open  
35 Brümmel,Arend 2161 2102 Stader SV GER Open  
36 Steinle,Carsten 2155 2146 Sv ahlen GER Open  
37 Olsen,Filip Boe 2147 2184 FM SG Turm Kiel DEN Open  
38 Roseneck,Jonas 2147 2071 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER Open  
39 Naundorf,Maik 2146 2102 SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter GER Open  
40 Reuker,Jari 2143 2186 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
41 Berndt,Joachim 2137 2079 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER Open  
42 Wagner,Jan 2137 2068 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
43 Thomas,Ingo 2135 2075 SK Xanten e.V. GER Open  
44 Bekedam,Tyro 2135 0 NED Open  
45 Kugelmann,Werner 2134 2053 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt GER Open  
46 Hundack,Rolf 2132 2054 Bremer SG GER Open  
47 Akca,Gani Eren 2132 0 TUR Open  
48 Van Linde,Paul 2129 0 NED Open  
49 Kolthoff,Siegmund 2122 2081 Breloher SC GER Open  
50 Schuette,Marc 2120 2096 FM SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
51 Nohr,Jonas 2120 0 GER Open  
52 Rüberg,Jobst 2117 2031 FM SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. GER Open  
53 Heinemann,Ernst 2114 2064 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
54 Bielmeier,Ludwig 2109 2047 SV Deggendorf GER Open  
55 Bischoff,Ulrich 2107 2006 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
56 Becx,César 2106 0 FM De Stukkenjagers NED Open  
57 Jordan,Jürgen 2104 2009 SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. GER Open  
58 Krause,Klaus 2096 1989 SK Minden 08 GER Open  
59 Stabolewski,Andreas 2094 2056 SC Uetze-Hänigsen GER Open  
60 Scho,Christian 2088 2072 SF Neuenkirchen GER Open  
61 Bartels,Holger 2086 2017 SC Diogenes Hamburg GER Open  
62 Bendfeldt,Tim 2085 2050 GER Open  
63 Jürgens,Karlheinz 2074 2045 SK Jever GER Open  
64 Bundesmann,Jörg 2073 2068 SF Lieme e.V. GER Open  
65 Dumjahn,Carsten 2073 2050 SV Eidelstedt GER Open  
66 Matzat,Andre 2073 2021 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. GER Open  
67 Kroencke,Manfred 2073 2005 SG Glückstadt von 1920 e. V. GER Open  
68 Thimm,Torsten 2072 2021 Delmenhorster Schachklub GER Open  
69 Bjarke,Vangsgaard 2066 0 DEN Open  
70 Hardlei,Johan 2063 0 SK 1968 DEN Open  
71 Ritter,Uwe 2062 1975 SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
72 Juilfs,Galina 2057 1939 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. BUL Open  
73 Silber,Kevin 2053 1971 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
74 Werbeck,Torsten 2052 2051 CM Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER Open  
75 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 2042 1960 Preetzer TSV GER Open  
76 Klattenhoff,Holger 2041 1957 SK Delmenhorst GER Open  
77 Tunka,Philipp 2037 2030 SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER Open  
78 Arndt,Olaf 2036 1959 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open  
79 Doell,Detlef 2033 1988 SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER Open  
80 Porth,Hartmut 2028 2034 SV Bargteheide GER Open  
81 Grieme,Jens 2027 1991 TuS Syke GER Open  
82 Wemßen,Lothar 2024 1835 SAbt SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
83 Bertram,Karsten 2021 1979 Hagener SV GER Open  
84 Riedel,Günter 2018 1946 SC Cloppenburg GER Open  
85 Rogozenco,Teodora 2017 2051 WFM GER Open  
86 Kohlmann,Arndt 2013 2037 GER Open  
87 Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen 2008 2076 SC Aurich GER Open  
88 Spiess,Thomas 2008 1961 SK Ricklingen GER Open  
89 Meyer,Thorsten 2003 1952 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
90 Kristensen,Bjarke Hautop 2001 0 Skakklubben Evans DEN Open  
91 Speck,Stefan 2000 1976 SC Solingen 1928 e.V. GER Open  
92 Lübeck,Stephan 2000 1930 Lübecker SV v.1873 GER Open  
93 De Boer,Robert 1999 0 SV Groninger Combinatie GER Open  
94 Colgen,Dieter 1998 0 GER Open  
95 Hertel,Holger 1997 1849 SK Hermannsburg GER Open  
96 Härig,Wilfried 1991 2015 MTV Tostedt GER Open  
97 Schack,Asbjørn Hovgaard 1991 1984 Haderslev/Flensburg DEN Open  
98 Brunner,Alexander 1991 1384 GER Open  
99 Müller,Wolfgang 1990 1914 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open  
100 Meyer,Ulrich 1990 1912 SK Münster 32 e.V. GER Open  
101 Ditmas,Hugh 1982 1881 Bremer SG von 1877 GER Open  
102 Kühl,Klaus-Dieter 1981 1938 GER Open  
103 Ansmann,Klaas 1981 1920 Schwarzer Springer Ammerland GER Open  
104 Pajeken,Jakob Leon 1977 2017 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER Open  
105 Vangsgaard,Freja 1975 0 WFM Vejlby-Risskov DEN Open  
106 Hilwerda,Jonas 1969 0 NED Open  
107 Van Randtwijk,Mick 1967 1940 SK Nordhorn-Blanke NED Open  
108 Budde,Michael 1966 1904 SC Flörsheim GER Open  
109 Wiechmann,Gerd 1966 1859 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
110 Hermanowski,Mark 1964 1922 Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 GER Open  
111 Stoy,Ulf 1961 1976 SK Neustadt GER Open  
112 Freuer,Ralph 1956 1940 SC Sottrum GER Open  
113 Meyer,Jürgen 1953 1924 SV VHS Heide GER Open  
114 Kuhn,Luis 1952 1874 SV 1929 Raunheim GER Open  
115 Fleischer,Martin 1950 1790 SV Einheit Schwerin GER Open  
116 Vangsgaard,Claus 1950 0 DEN Open  
117 Reins,Henning 1948 1874 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
118 Erofeev,Anastasia 1947 1845 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
119 Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 1942 0 Vereinslos GER Open  
120 Peter,Günter 1941 1833 SV Königsspringer Braunschweig GER Open  
121 Weber,Dennis 1939 1932 Schw.Springer BZ GER Open  
122 Schelwokat,Peter 1939 1869 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER Open  
123 Litfin,Boris 1932 1882 SC Emmendingen GER Open_B  
124 Wübbenhorst,Oke 1926 1956 Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
125 Spandlowski,Detlef 1921 1900 SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER Open  
126 V. Estorff,Jacob 1921 1873 Post SV Uelzen GER Open  
127 Schulze,Lara 1920 2018 WFM SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER Open  
128 Bauland,Thomas 1920 1858 SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V GER Open  
129 Thesing,Ansgar 1919 1837 Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. GER Open  
130 Zotin,Vladimir 1917 1833 Wsc von 1887 GER Open_B  
131 Boerma,Daniel 1917 1756 SC Papenburg GER Open  
132 Pubantz,Jan 1911 1950 SK Ricklingen GER Open  
133 Bigott,Martin 1911 1765 SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. GER Open_B  
134 Oganessjan,Artur 1910 2003 Tura Harksheide GER Open  
135 Lehmann,Edwin 1907 1881 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open  
136 Altenbernd,Dirk 1906 1841 Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER Open  
137 Sinnhöfer,Jonas 1905 1790 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
138 Wachinger,Nikolas 1903 1947 SV Werder Bremen GER Open  
139 Brunner,Wilken 1903 1890 TSV Neubruchhausen GER Open  
140 Meijerink,Jürgen 1902 1834 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open  
141 Diskin,Semen 1898 1640 GER Open_B  
142 Bender,Sebastian 1896 1704 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER Open  
143 Hein,Jürgen 1895 1832 SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. GER Open  
144 Modder,Frank 1891 1858 GER Open  
145 Janzen,Alexej 1891 1810 TuS Aschendorf GER Open_B  
146 Colbow,Collin 1890 1871 SKBN GER Open  
147 Rockmann,Jan-Okke 1889 1825 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open_B  
148 Timar-Geng,Zoltan 1885 1810 SV Lingen GER Open  
149 Launert,Martin,Dr. 1883 1785 Sfr. Erbach GER Open  
150 Kühn,Morten 1881 0 Hillerød Skakklub DEN Open_B  
151 Kupfer,Rolf 1880 1816 GER Open  
152 Hartwig,Sebastian 1878 1748 SK Neustadt GER Open_B  
153 Haase,Sven 1874 1682 Schwarzer Springer Ammerland GER Open  
154 Aasen,Kjetil 1873 0 NOR Open_B  
155 Klein,Markus 1871 1884 SC 1979 Hattersheim GER Open  
156 Nielsen,Michael Volstrup 1865 0 DEN Open  
157 Stage-Steffensen,Sander 1863 0 Køge Skakklub DEN Open  
158 Guddat,Jörn 1862 1743 SV Eichlinghofen 1935 GER Open  
159 Thielemann,Joachim 1861 1723 TSV Hessenstein GER Open_B  
160 Künitz,Bernhard 1860 1733 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
161 Dettmer,Niels 1856 1750 SV Hellern GER Open  
162 Baumann,Marcel 1852 1785 SC Papenburg GER Open  
163 Oltzen,Samuel 1851 1899 Lübecker Schachverein von 1873 e.V. GER Open  
164 Kreusch,Frank 1851 1783 SV Turm Drolshagen 04 GER Open_B  
165 Kakulidis,Ellen 1851 0 Aalborg DEN Open  
166 Trätmar,Mattis 1849 1877 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
167 Schnorfeil,Reiner 1844 1677 DSK GER Open_B  
168 Kanbach,Mike 1843 1763 Schachsport Plesse Bovenden GER Open  
169 Steffens,Oliver 1834 1872 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
170 Satre,Roger 1831 0 Haukås Sjakklubb NOR Open_B  
171 Flemming,Klaus 1830 0 Vereinslos GER Open_B  
172 Bertram,Thomas 1829 1574 SF Bad Lausick GER Open_B  
173 Kumeth,Hartmut 1828 1687 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
174 Geisler,Reinhard 1826 1686 SK Werther 1949 e.V. GER Open_B  
175 Ewert,Stefan 1825 1767 SV Hellern GER Open_B  
176 Evers,Annika 1820 1753 Stader SV GER Open  
177 Roth,Karlheinz 1818 1553 Wilhelmshavener SC 1887 e.V. GER Open  
178 Sommer,Andreas 1816 1802 GER Open_B  
179 Fuellborn,Dietrich 1816 1669 SC Sendenhorst e.V. GER Open_B  
180 Frambøl,Christian Emil 1815 0 Skanderborg Skakklub DEN Open  
181 Bargsten,Justus 1813 1747 Stader SV GER Open_B  
182 Hommer,Jeremy 1811 1805 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open  
183 Maass,Leander 1810 1653 SV Hemer 1932 GER Open_B  
184 Thybo,Thomas 1810 0 Skive Skak Klub DEN Open  
185 Merettig,Georg 1796 1655 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel GER Open_B  
186 Evering,Sören 1794 1768 SC Papenburg GER Open  
187 Petersen,Jens 1794 0 Sydøstlolland Skakklub DEN Open  
188 Tell,Michael 1791 0 GER Open  
189 Gehrke,Mathias 1786 1751 Sf Barsinghausen e.V. GER Open  
190 Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte 1785 1678 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
191 Pallapies,Kilian 1782 1764 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open  
192 Utecht,Hauke 1782 1734 Stader SV GER Open_B  
193 Stein,Rolf 1782 1559 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel GER Open_B  
194 Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1781 1677 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. GER Open_B  
195 Tunka,Josef 1777 1703 SV Lingen 1959 e.V. GER Open  
196 Hansen,Jeppe 1777 0 Sydøstlollands Skakklub DEN Open  
197 Buntemeyer,Axel 1776 1579 Schw.Springer BZ GER Open  
198 Aßmus,Sven 1775 1678 SV Turbine Berlin e.V. GER Open  
199 Wallat,Jessica 1774 1688 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
200 Helmer,Jan 1772 1804 Hamelner SV GER Open  
201 Mönster,Madita 1766 1849 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
202 Körber,Uwe 1762 1737 Findorffer SF GER Open  
203 Eichstaedt,Axel 1761 1699 DBSB GER Open_B  
204 Pandorf,Horst 1761 1598 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. GER Open_B  
205 Hannemann,Manfred 1759 1656 SK Neustadt GER Open_B  
206 Easan,Adesh 1759 0 Fredericia Skakforening DEN Open_B  
207 Amler,Nick 1758 1706 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
208 Suliga,Eckhard 1756 1683 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER Open_B  
209 Andersen,Jan 1753 0 Sydøstlolland Skakklub DEN Open  
210 Briesemeister,Klaus 1747 1545 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
211 Granz,Holger 1744 0 GER Open_B  
212 Koronowski,Jürgen 1742 1700 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
213 Pahl,Erik 1741 1699 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
214 Schröder,Frank 1737 1676 DSK v. 1931 GER Open  
215 Hammann,Moritz 1736 1611 Stader SV GER Open_B  
216 Schwenke,Stefan 1729 1688 GER Open_B  
217 Pahl,Theis 1728 1668 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
218 Brodowski,Dirk 1721 1465 SF Neustadt GER Open_B  
219 Wiedermann,Uwe 1719 1624 SG Freibauer Lübbecke GER Open_B  
220 Van Bömmel,Philipp 1716 1655 SC Hattersheim GER Open_B  
221 Hansen,Simon L. 1714 0 Fredericia Skakforening DEN Open_B  
222 Zegners,Dainis 1712 1711 SC Roter Turm Altstadt GER Open  
223 Petri,Ben-Luca 1709 1711 Delmenhorster SK GER Open  
224 Schomann,Michael 1709 1612 TSV Kücknitz v. 1914 e.V. GER Open_B 1
225 Wunderlich,Fabian 1707 0 GER Open  
226 Schleime,Franz-Josef 1706 1614 SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. GER Open  
227 Ungar,Benedict,Dr. 1706 1505 SK Delmenhorst GER Open  
228 Bahr,Arne 1704 1564 G Turm Kiel von 1910 GER Open_B  
229 Stein,Ingo 1691 1440 SK Königsspringer Emden GER Open_B  
230 Mueller,Dieter 1680 1474 PTSV Halle GER Open_B  
231 Wollin,Torsten 1679 1594 GER Open_B  
232 Skovgaard,Emil 1674 0 Nørrebro skakklub DEN Open_B  
233 Hörhold,Karola 1667 1449 SV Meschede e.V. GER Open_B  
234 Ahlers,Knut 1661 1549 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
235 Block,Timo 1650 1614 SF Bremer Osten GER Open_B  
236 Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter 1648 1533 BSW Wuppertal GER Open_B  
237 Werner,Heino 1643 1659 Wilhelmshavener SC GER Open_B  
238 Rasmussen,Ole 1643 0 Hillerød Skakklub DEN Open_B  
239 Sørensen,Bernhard 1642 0 Hillerød Skakklub DEN Open_B  
240 Frenz-Evers,Hartmut 1637 1458 Stader SV GER Open_B  
241 Ehrenreich,Simon 1636 1535 Skakklubben af 1968 DEN Open_B  
242 Poppinga,Carsten 1628 0 GER Open_B 1
243 Seeber,Helmut 1623 1500 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. GER Open_B  
244 Karich,Oliver 1621 1476 SVG Salzgitter e.V. GER Open_B  
245 Brunner,Sophia 1619 1699 GER Open_B  
246 Reshetnikov,Oleg 1618 1606 GER Open_B  
247 Wallat,Stephan 1618 1484 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
248 Singh,Marvin 1615 1506 Stader SV GER Open_B  
249 Stelljes,Fabian 1611 1577 SK Bremen- Nord GER Open_B  
250 Buchloh,Adrian 1602 1501 GER Open_B  
251 Stratmann,Alois 1595 1391 SV Ahlen 54 e.V. GER Open_B  
252 Swosdyk,Peter,Dr. 1590 1514 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. GER Open  
253 Pfeifer,Frank 1589 1546 SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte GER Open  
254 Siemer,Heinrich Werner,Dr. 1587 0 SV Lingen GER Open_B  
255 Bauland,Maren 1581 1285 SG Ahaus/Wessum GER Open_C  
256 Scheidt,Mike 1579 1605 GER Open_B  
257 Kaper,Andreas 1568 1323 GER Open_B  
258 Jørgensen,Olav Erstad 1566 0 DEN Open_B  
259 Maczollek,Helmut 1563 1309 SK Turm Lage 1926 GER Open_B  
260 Abele,Anais 1560 1422 SC Aurich GER Open_B  
261 Langer,Peter 1552 0 DEN Open_B  
262 Gehre,Frank 1544 1380 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
263 Freerksen,Uwe 1497 1250 Königsspringer Emden GER Open_B  
264 Valeur Jaques,Hannibal 1484 0 Nørrebro Skakklub DEN Open_B  
265 Kardoeus,Jens 1483 1412 SV Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
266 Eisenmenger,Till 1477 1295 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
267 Trier,Oliver 1472 0 Caïssa Gladsaxe DEN Open_C  
268 Stolzenwald,Frank 1461 1431 GER Open_B  
269 Lohbreyer,Uwe 1441 1326 SV Horst-Emscher 31 GER Open_B  
270 Trier,Alexander 1441 0 Caïssa Gladsaxe DEN Open_C  
271 Hallfarth,Freya 1427 1220 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_C  
272 Niemann,Leon 1423 1547 Hannover 96 GER Open_B  
273 Lücke,Kristina 1416 1503 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. GER Open_B  
274 Albert,Eske 1415 1233 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
275 Welz,Roland 1403 1096 SC Aurich GER Open_B  
276 Lambrecht,Harald 1400 1195 SK Celle-Westercelle e.V. GER Open_B  
277 Geibel,Henning 1399 1122 SV Bargteheide GER Open_B  
278 Sørensen,Marius Bøss 1397 0 Skive Skakklub DEN Open_C  
279 Bastian,Kehrer 1391 0 DEN Open_C  
280 Meijerink,Inken 1381 1436 SK Nordhorn-Blanke GER Open_B  
281 Aasen,Joakim 1378 0 NOR Open_C  
282 Schubert,Karl Heinz 1371 939 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
283 Sørensen,Signe Sofie 1369 0 Skive Skakklub DEN Open_C  
284 Rabe,Maximilian 1367 1546 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
285 Schulze,Lukas 1367 1509 SK Lehrte GER Open_B  
286 Janovskij,Konstantin 1361 1186 Hannover 96 GER Open_C  
287 Wallat,Alexandra 1361 1134 SC Papenburg GER Open_B  
288 Stage-Steffensen,Theo 1349 0 Køge Skakklub DEN Open_C  
289 Brunner,Alexander 1348 1384 GER Open_C  
290 Thybo,Jan 1323 0 Morso Skak Klub DEN Open_C  
291 Sinnhöfer,Lilian 1319 1422 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
292 Kanbach,Moritz 1305 1320 Schachsport Plesse Bovenden GER Open_B  
293 Bildat,Emilia 1294 1195 SC Turm Lüneburg GER Open_C  
294 Bertram,Marina 1274 968 SF Bad Lausick GER Open_C  
295 Windheuser,Jochen 0 1847 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open  
296 Volovik,Konstantin 0 1676 GER Open_B  
297 Schröder,Harm 0 1667 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open_B  
298 De Vries,Carsten 0 1653 SK Union Oldenburg GER Open  
299 Lennartz,Ludwig 0 1598 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. GER Open_B  
300 Radtke,Benjamin 0 1555 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
301 Gutsche,Jens 0 1552 SK Wildeshausen GER Open  
302 Hansen,Uwe 0 1545 VfR Heisfelde e.V. GER Open_B  
303 Amberg,Urs 0 1492 Fehntjer SK GER Open_B  
304 Grone,Lion 0 1482 SK Delmenhorst GER Open_C  
305 Sinnhöfer,Joshua 0 1469 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_B  
306 Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt 0 1446 SC Butzbach 2000 GER Open_B  
307 Zoellner,Bente 0 1431 Stader SV GER Open_C  
308 Meller,Klaus 0 1422 Oberbilker Schachverein 1960 GER Open_B  
309 Bessonov,Evgeny 0 1415 GER Open_B  
310 Stimatz,Ravi 0 1408 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
311 Bauland,Oliver 0 1380 SG Ahaus/Wessum GER Open_B  
312 Bender,Jakob 0 1376 GER Open_C  
313 Nick,Philippi 0 1357 SV Bückeburg GER Open_C  
314 Wanschura,David 0 1332 Werder Bremen GER Open_B  
315 Reshetnikov,Ilja 0 1307 GER Open_C  
316 Fuchs,Thomas 0 1297 Stader SV GER Open_C  
317 Emig,Nils 0 1278 SK Marburg 1931/72 e.V. GER Open_C  
318 Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra 0 1278 SC Papenburg GER Open_C  
319 Reuker,Ronja 0 1275 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
320 Evering,Enna 0 1237 SC Papenburg GER Open_C  
321 Amrhein,Dennis 0 1218 SF Barsinghausen GER Open_C  
322 Wanschura,Yannis 0 1172 Werder Bremen GER Open_C  
323 Evering,Kira 0 1155 SC Papenburg GER Open_C  
324 Bakiyev,Diyar 0 1153 SF Bremer Osten GER Open_C  
325 Dölitzscher,Günter,Dr. 0 1150 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
326 Wallat,Joel 0 1147 SC Papenburg GER Open_C  
327 Mueller,Nikica 0 1121 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
328 Wischner,Johann 0 1119 Stader SV GER Open_C  
329 Hinz,Paolo 0 1116 Stader SV GER Open_C  
330 König,Emmilie 0 1109 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
331 Alhadmid,Mohamad 0 1109 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
332 Buchterkirche,Wilfried 0 1100 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open_C  
333 Harms,Adolf 0 1100 GER Open_B  
334 Schroeder,Mariusz 0 1014 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
335 Fink,Anton 0 996 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
336 Wander,Dennis 0 978 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
337 Vianden,Ella 0 970 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
338 Theermann,Claudia 0 963 SK Delmenhorst GER Open_C  
339 Fröhlich,Niklas 0 896 SK Bremen-West GER Open_C  
340 Kumas,Alina 0 862 SK Wildeshausen GER Open_C  
341 Fink,Moritz 0 859 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
342 Wulff,Alexander 0 854 Stader SV GER Open_C  
343 Detjen,Mattes 0 793 SF Lilienthal GER Open_C  
344 Hubert,Nikita 0 779 Delmenhorster SK GER Open_C  
345 Meyer,Ubbo 0 758 SC Aurich GER Open_C  
346 Kanbach,Tim Casimir 0 745 Schachsport Plesse Bovenden GER Open_C  
347 Lambrecht,Neal 0 744 SC Aurich GER Open_C  
348 Lennartz,Manfred 0 0 GER Open_B  
349 Bottor,Maik 0 0 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open_C  
350 Mis,Filipe 0 0 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open_C  
351 Bottor,Fabio 0 0 SK Bremen-Nord GER Open_C  
352 Poppinga,Soeren 0 0 GER Open_B 1
353 Aasen,Fredrik 0 0 NOR Open_B  
354 Haake,Juri 0 0 Schwarzer Springer GER Open_C  
355 De Heij,Mees 0 0 JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn NED Open_C  
356 Wirtjes,Edzard 0 0 Leer GER Open_B  
357 Gerdes,Jannes 0 0 Schwarzer Springer e.V. GER Open_C  
358 Preuß,Leo 0 0 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn GER Open_C  
359 Schmidt von Happe,Robert 0 0 GER Open_B  
360 Koch,Calvin 0 0 GER Open_C  
361 Ahlf,Nico 0 0 Stader SV GER Open_C  
362 Hettwer,Hermann 0 0 GER Open_C