TlnNr |
Spieler |
ELO |
DWZ |
Titel |
Verein |
Land |
Gruppe |
BYE |
1 |
Kunin,Vitaly |
2582 |
2582 |
GM |
|
GER |
Open |
|
2 |
Van den Doel,Erik |
2567 |
2544 |
GM |
SG Porz e. V. |
NED |
Open |
|
3 |
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav |
2566 |
2551 |
GM |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
RUS |
Open |
|
4 |
Demuth,Adrien |
2535 |
2528 |
GM |
|
FRA |
Open |
|
5 |
Gundavaa,Bayarsaikhan |
2507 |
0 |
GM |
|
MGL |
Open |
|
6 |
Lei,Tingjie |
2474 |
0 |
WGM |
|
CHI |
Open |
|
7 |
Andersen,Mads |
2472 |
2487 |
IM |
SG Solingen e. V. |
DEN |
Open |
|
8 |
Xu,Xiangyu |
2466 |
0 |
|
|
CHI |
Open |
|
9 |
Milov,Leonid |
2465 |
2372 |
GM |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg 1873 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
|
10 |
Gutman,Lev |
2440 |
2393 |
GM |
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
|
11 |
Meins,Gerlef |
2427 |
2391 |
IM |
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
|
12 |
Jugelt,Tobias |
2416 |
2369 |
IM |
|
GER |
Open |
|
13 |
Langheinrich,Ferenc |
2391 |
2328 |
|
ESV Lok Sömmerda |
GER |
Open |
|
14 |
Hochgräfe,Markus |
2388 |
2343 |
FM |
SC Diogenes e.V. |
GER |
Open |
|
15 |
Kramer,Julian |
2387 |
2299 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
Open |
|
16 |
Schmidt,Harald |
2354 |
2315 |
|
SK Koenigsspringer Emden |
GER |
Open |
|
17 |
Kaufeld,Jürgen |
2341 |
2251 |
FM |
Oberhausener SV 1887 |
GER |
Open |
|
18 |
Lammers,Markus |
2330 |
2335 |
IM |
MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
|
19 |
Donchenko,Anatoly |
2320 |
2280 |
IM |
SK 1858 Giessen |
GER |
Open |
|
20 |
Grigorian,Spartak |
2314 |
2276 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
|
21 |
Ackermann,Hans Werner |
2312 |
2283 |
FM |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
Open |
|
22 |
Schmitzer,Klaus |
2307 |
2269 |
FM |
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 |
GER |
Open |
|
23 |
Schuetze,Norman |
2305 |
2255 |
|
SG 1871 Loeberitz |
GER |
Open |
|
24 |
Thybo,Jesper |
2280 |
0 |
FM |
Jetsmark Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open |
|
25 |
Laubsch,Bernd |
2275 |
2218 |
|
Post SV Uelzen |
GER |
Open |
|
26 |
Gazic,Josip |
2263 |
2229 |
FM |
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
|
27 |
Hörstmann,Rudi |
2252 |
2238 |
|
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
Open |
|
28 |
Pohle,Dirk |
2245 |
2133 |
CM |
SC Solingen 1928 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
29 |
Mohota,Nisha |
2245 |
0 |
WGM |
|
IND |
Open |
|
30 |
Kügel,Tobias |
2242 |
2204 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
|
31 |
Boehm,Juergen |
2242 |
2180 |
|
SF Hannover |
GER |
Open |
|
32 |
Sieber,Fiona |
2240 |
2171 |
WFM |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
Open |
|
33 |
Mühlenhaus,Sven |
2234 |
2198 |
FM |
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open |
|
34 |
Olsen,Filip Boe |
2217 |
2111 |
FM |
Sg Turm Kiel von 1910 |
DEN |
Open |
|
35 |
Meessen,Max |
2205 |
2188 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
36 |
Korba,Roman |
2203 |
2175 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V. |
GER |
Open |
|
37 |
Mueer,Sebastian |
2195 |
2169 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
38 |
Issing,Peter |
2192 |
2113 |
|
Bremer SG |
GER |
Open |
|
39 |
Vöge,Tobias |
2190 |
2235 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open |
|
40 |
Jensen,Jakob Bjerre |
2173 |
2141 |
|
Aarhus Skakklub/Skolerne |
DEN |
Open |
|
41 |
Kardoeus,David |
2164 |
2119 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
|
42 |
Heinemann,Ernst |
2162 |
2112 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
43 |
Bopp,Thomas,Dr. |
2157 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
44 |
Ngo,Minh Duc |
2156 |
2064 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
|
45 |
Steinle,Carsten |
2151 |
2087 |
|
SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
46 |
Schuette,Marc |
2149 |
0 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
47 |
Beutelhoff,Josef |
2143 |
2059 |
|
SF Olfen 1975 |
GER |
Open |
|
48 |
Becx,César |
2139 |
0 |
FM |
De Stukkenjagers |
NED |
Open |
|
49 |
Wagner,Jan |
2136 |
2103 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
50 |
Reuker,Matthias |
2133 |
1972 |
|
SV Laatzen |
GER |
Open |
|
51 |
Werbeck,Torsten |
2131 |
2092 |
CM |
Bahn-SC Wuppertal |
GER |
Open |
|
52 |
Kugelmann,Werner |
2131 |
2059 |
|
TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt |
GER |
Open |
|
53 |
Ries,Benjamin |
2130 |
2138 |
|
Bahn-SC Wuppertal |
GER |
Open |
|
54 |
Wolter,Jens |
2129 |
2094 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
Open |
|
55 |
Rogozenco,Teodora |
2126 |
2097 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
Open |
|
56 |
Bartels,Holger |
2124 |
2059 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V. |
GER |
Open |
|
57 |
Rueberg,Jobst |
2124 |
2044 |
FM |
SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
58 |
Van Linde,Paul |
2121 |
0 |
|
|
NED |
Open |
|
59 |
Bielmeier,Ludwig |
2117 |
2043 |
|
SV Deggendorf |
GER |
Open |
|
60 |
Thimm,Torsten |
2116 |
2008 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
61 |
Thøgersen,Rasmus |
2112 |
2169 |
|
|
DEN |
Open |
|
62 |
Maahs,Erich |
2110 |
2031 |
|
SC Concordia SAbt Palame |
GER |
Open |
|
63 |
Krause,Klaus |
2109 |
2033 |
|
SK Minden 08 |
GER |
Open |
|
64 |
Kreyssig,Bruno |
2108 |
2030 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
Open |
|
65 |
Krüger,Andre |
2101 |
2087 |
|
Mülheim-Nord |
GER |
Open |
|
66 |
Nautze,Christian |
2101 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
67 |
Stümer,Paul |
2099 |
2040 |
|
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
GER |
Open |
|
68 |
Moller,Sophus Mechlenburg |
2099 |
0 |
|
FREM, DK |
DEN |
Open |
|
69 |
Stabolewski,Andreas |
2098 |
2047 |
|
SC Uetze-Haenigsen |
GER |
Open |
|
70 |
Hecker,Andreas |
2096 |
2012 |
|
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open |
|
71 |
Brockhaus,Bernd |
2091 |
2008 |
|
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort |
GER |
Open |
|
72 |
Kolthoff,Siegmund |
2083 |
2015 |
|
Eintracht Munster 2020 |
GER |
Open |
|
73 |
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Dr. |
2082 |
1991 |
|
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
Open |
|
74 |
Neumann,Joachim |
2077 |
1994 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
Open |
|
75 |
Michalowski,Peter |
2066 |
2010 |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
Open |
|
76 |
Heller,Achim |
2060 |
1907 |
|
Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
GER |
Open |
|
77 |
Ewert,Hannes |
2054 |
2068 |
|
SV Hellern |
GER |
Open |
|
78 |
Vonhoff,Nils |
2054 |
2024 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
|
79 |
Psaila,Clarence |
2043 |
0 |
|
|
MLT |
Open |
|
80 |
Porth,Hartmut |
2040 |
1999 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
Open |
|
81 |
Doell,Detlef |
2038 |
2018 |
|
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
Open |
|
82 |
Kristensen,Bjarke Hautop |
2037 |
0 |
|
Skakklubben Evans |
DEN |
Open |
|
83 |
Klattenhoff,Holger |
2031 |
1957 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
84 |
Osbild,Reiner,Dr. |
2029 |
1907 |
|
Rheydter SV 1920 |
GER |
Open |
|
85 |
Lübeck,Stephan |
2027 |
1958 |
|
LSV von 1873 |
GER |
Open |
|
86 |
Nielsen,Jan Mose |
2027 |
0 |
|
|
DEN |
Open |
|
87 |
Riedel,Günter |
2025 |
1944 |
|
SC Cloppenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
88 |
Schmidt,Theo |
2025 |
1939 |
|
Bahn-SC Wuppertal |
GER |
Open |
|
89 |
Härig,Wilfried |
2022 |
1973 |
|
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
Open |
|
90 |
Bekedam,Tyro |
2019 |
0 |
|
Kennemer Combinatie |
NED |
Open |
|
91 |
Burckhardt,Wolfram |
2017 |
2001 |
|
SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
|
92 |
Bashiri,Omid |
2012 |
2155 |
|
|
IRI |
Open |
|
93 |
Hilwerda,Jonas |
2012 |
0 |
|
SG Staunton |
NED |
Open |
|
94 |
Tunka,Philipp |
2010 |
2000 |
|
SC Groebenzell |
GER |
Open |
|
95 |
Reuker,Jari |
2010 |
2000 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
|
96 |
Weclawski,Dorota |
2010 |
1917 |
WFM |
Duesseldorfer SK 14/25 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
97 |
Wiechmann,Gerd |
2010 |
1891 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
|
98 |
Schat,Carlos |
2009 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
99 |
Kellerwessel,Ralf |
2008 |
1948 |
|
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
Open |
|
100 |
Meyer,Ulrich |
2008 |
1884 |
|
SK Muenster 32 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
101 |
Arndt,Olaf |
2006 |
1934 |
|
SV Horst-Emscher 31 |
GER |
Open |
|
102 |
Pollmann,Sascha |
2002 |
1981 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
|
103 |
Ritter,Uwe |
1999 |
1981 |
|
SV Osnabrueck von 1919 |
GER |
Open |
|
104 |
Kickert,Germaine |
1998 |
1918 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
|
105 |
Klamp,Christoph |
1996 |
1927 |
|
SV Griesheim 1976 |
LUX |
Open |
|
106 |
Luebsen,Keno |
1988 |
1966 |
|
Godesberger SK 1929 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
107 |
Meyer,Thorsten |
1986 |
1939 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
|
108 |
Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen |
1984 |
1929 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open |
|
109 |
Speck,Stefan |
1983 |
1907 |
|
SC Solingen 1928 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
110 |
Kimmich,Daniel |
1980 |
1954 |
|
Schachklub Bremen Nord |
GER |
Open |
|
111 |
Kühl,Klaus-Dieter |
1980 |
1925 |
|
Schwarzenbeker sk |
GER |
Open |
|
112 |
Heldt,Nils-Lennart |
1979 |
1863 |
|
SAbt.Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
|
113 |
Budde,Michael |
1975 |
1938 |
|
SC Floersheim 1921 |
GER |
Open |
|
114 |
Janzen,Alexej |
1971 |
1871 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
|
115 |
Otikova,Elina |
1969 |
1997 |
|
SG 1871 Loeberitz |
LAT |
Open |
|
116 |
Nedkov,Peter |
1964 |
1859 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
117 |
Hardlei,Johan |
1963 |
1900 |
|
SK 1968 |
DEN |
Open |
|
118 |
Rosin,Julius |
1960 |
1952 |
|
KSV Rochade Göttingen |
GER |
Open |
|
119 |
Modder,Frank |
1958 |
1915 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
|
120 |
Fegebank,Fritz |
1954 |
1869 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
GER |
Open_B |
|
121 |
Reimann,Hubert |
1953 |
1842 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
122 |
Schulze,Lara |
1952 |
1962 |
|
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
123 |
DoÄŸan,Mire Deniz |
1951 |
0 |
FM |
|
GER |
Open |
|
124 |
Ansmann,Klaas |
1942 |
1877 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
|
125 |
Dhanush,Bharadwaj |
1942 |
0 |
|
BLR |
IND |
Open |
|
126 |
Van Randtwijk,Mick |
1938 |
1962 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
NED |
Open |
|
127 |
Kuhn,Luis |
1936 |
1883 |
|
SC Floersheim 1921 |
GER |
Open |
|
128 |
Geisler,Reinhard |
1936 |
1670 |
|
SK Werther |
GER |
Open_B |
|
129 |
Hermanowski,Mark |
1933 |
1814 |
|
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 |
GER |
Open_B |
|
130 |
Klein,Gernot,Dr. |
1925 |
1876 |
|
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
131 |
Ditmas,Hugh |
1924 |
1918 |
|
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
Open |
|
132 |
Peter,Günter |
1922 |
1861 |
|
SV Koenigsspringer Braunschweig |
GER |
Open |
|
133 |
Bigott,Martin |
1919 |
1869 |
|
SF Lohmar 1974 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
134 |
Wachinger,David |
1918 |
1891 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
|
135 |
Zotin,Vladimir |
1917 |
1833 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
136 |
Erofeev,Anastasia |
1913 |
1929 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
|
137 |
Lehmann,Edwin |
1913 |
1880 |
|
SK Koenigsspringer Emden |
GER |
Open |
|
138 |
Vangsgaard,Bjarke |
1911 |
0 |
|
Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
|
139 |
Kobs,Stephan |
1905 |
1847 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open_B |
|
140 |
Vangsgaard,Claus |
1903 |
0 |
|
Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
|
141 |
Wahrenberg,Ralf |
1901 |
1814 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
142 |
Weber,Dennis |
1896 |
1903 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
|
143 |
Vangsgaard,Freja |
1895 |
0 |
|
Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
|
144 |
Mohr,Harald |
1890 |
1792 |
|
SV Holstein Quickborn |
GER |
Open_B |
|
145 |
Kreusch,Frank |
1888 |
1772 |
|
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 |
GER |
Open_B |
|
146 |
Kakulidis,Ellen |
1885 |
1850 |
|
Aalborg skakforening |
DEN |
Open |
|
147 |
Meißner,Michael |
1885 |
1762 |
|
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open |
|
148 |
Fleischer,Martin |
1880 |
1725 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
Open |
|
149 |
Ewert,Stefan |
1875 |
1736 |
|
SV Hellern |
GER |
Open_B |
|
150 |
Merettig,Georg |
1867 |
1746 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel |
GER |
Open_B |
|
151 |
Gehlen,Horst,Dr. |
1861 |
1699 |
|
SK Duelmen 1952 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
152 |
Launert,Martin, Dr. |
1858 |
1764 |
|
Sfr. Erbach |
GER |
Open |
|
153 |
Klein,Markus |
1857 |
1895 |
|
SC 1979 Hattersheim |
GER |
Open |
|
154 |
Martin,Heiko |
1856 |
1794 |
|
Vereinsfrei |
GER |
Open_B |
|
155 |
Kumeth,Hartmut |
1854 |
1729 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
156 |
Trätmar,Mattis |
1849 |
1802 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
|
157 |
Leib,Britta |
1847 |
1805 |
|
SV Holstein Quickborn |
GER |
Open |
|
158 |
Rockmann,Jan-Okke |
1847 |
1795 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
159 |
Junker,Stefan |
1847 |
1769 |
|
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
160 |
Schnorfeil,Reiner |
1844 |
1686 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
161 |
Stein,Rolf |
1844 |
1559 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel |
GER |
Open_B |
|
162 |
Effenberger,Knuth |
1843 |
1685 |
|
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
163 |
Kohnen,Michael |
1843 |
1608 |
|
SC Rochade Hollage |
GER |
Open |
|
164 |
Leppert,Hans-Jürgen |
1840 |
1784 |
|
SK Stolzenau |
GER |
Open_B |
|
165 |
Künstler,Siegfried |
1839 |
1748 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
166 |
Silber,Kevin |
1836 |
1858 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
|
167 |
Thielemann,Joachim |
1833 |
1672 |
|
TSV Hessenstein |
GER |
Open |
|
168 |
Flemming,Klaus |
1832 |
1774 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
|
169 |
Floren,Dieter |
1832 |
1757 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
Open |
|
170 |
Thybo,Thomas |
1831 |
0 |
|
Skive Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open |
|
171 |
Frambøl,Christian Emil |
1824 |
0 |
|
Skanderborg Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_B |
|
172 |
Schnier,Steffen |
1815 |
1826 |
|
SV Bad Essen |
GER |
Open |
|
173 |
Füllborn,Dietrich |
1810 |
1662 |
|
SC Sendenhorst e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
174 |
Christen,Stefan |
1808 |
1742 |
|
SV Wesel 1928 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
175 |
Kanbach,Mike |
1805 |
1699 |
|
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
GER |
Open_B |
|
176 |
Busse,Gerd |
1805 |
1613 |
|
Quickborn |
GER |
Open_B |
|
177 |
Niefünd,Michael |
1802 |
1869 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
|
178 |
Körber,Uwe |
1802 |
1707 |
|
Findorffer SF |
GER |
Open |
|
179 |
Pallapies,Kilian |
1796 |
1817 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
|
180 |
Tunka,Josef |
1796 |
1698 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
|
181 |
Tell,Michael |
1795 |
1803 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
182 |
Hammann,Moritz |
1788 |
1671 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
|
183 |
Opasiak,Dustin |
1787 |
1751 |
|
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
GER |
Open |
|
184 |
Dellbrügge,Uwe |
1784 |
1650 |
|
Vereinslos |
GER |
Open_B |
|
185 |
Hans,Julian |
1782 |
1781 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
|
186 |
Schack,Asbjørn Hovgård |
1779 |
0 |
|
Flensburger SK von 1876 |
DEN |
Open_B |
|
187 |
Schneider,Waldemar |
1777 |
1558 |
|
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
GER |
Open_B |
|
188 |
Sommer,Andreas |
1773 |
1733 |
|
SC Vahr |
GER |
Open_B |
|
189 |
Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. |
1771 |
1511 |
|
SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 |
GER |
Open |
|
190 |
Buntemeyer,Axel |
1769 |
1552 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
|
191 |
Kuestermann,Dieter |
1768 |
1663 |
|
SF Greven 1948 |
GER |
Open_B |
|
192 |
Ackermann,Robert |
1767 |
1646 |
|
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
Open_B |
|
193 |
Steffens,Oliver |
1762 |
1684 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_B |
|
194 |
Brodowski,Dirk |
1760 |
1500 |
|
SF Neustadt |
GER |
Open_B |
|
195 |
Lasschuit,René |
1757 |
1652 |
|
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
NED |
Open_B |
|
196 |
Krüger,Thomas |
1755 |
1797 |
|
TuS Syke |
GER |
Open_B |
|
197 |
Pandorf,Horst |
1755 |
1560 |
|
SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
198 |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
1752 |
1500 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open_B |
|
199 |
Möller,Hannah |
1743 |
1763 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open_B |
|
200 |
Koronowski,Jürgen |
1743 |
1737 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
|
201 |
Neumann,Tiemon |
1743 |
1737 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open |
|
202 |
Roettcher,Wolfgang |
1742 |
1591 |
|
SK Koenigsspringer Emden |
GER |
Open |
|
203 |
Sinnhöfer,Jonas |
1741 |
1648 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
|
204 |
Schroeder,Frank |
1740 |
1687 |
|
DSK |
GER |
Open |
|
205 |
Shkolnik,Igor |
1736 |
1830 |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle |
GER |
Open |
|
206 |
Vonhoff,Jörg |
1735 |
1692 |
|
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
GER |
Open_B |
|
207 |
Greßmann,Hanna |
1731 |
1768 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie Weissensee |
GER |
Open_B |
|
208 |
Utecht,Hauke |
1729 |
1635 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
|
209 |
Mönster,Madita |
1726 |
1784 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
|
210 |
Schleime,Franz-Josef |
1718 |
1582 |
|
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
211 |
Müller,Dieter |
1709 |
1385 |
|
TSV-Post Halle |
GER |
Open_B |
|
212 |
Hannemann,Manfred |
1707 |
1638 |
|
SK Neustadt |
GER |
Open_B |
|
213 |
Van Bömmel,Philipp |
1707 |
1588 |
|
SC 1979 Hattersheim |
GER |
Open_B |
|
214 |
Evering,Sören |
1706 |
1772 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open |
|
215 |
Dettmer,Niels |
1703 |
1696 |
|
SG Osnabrueck |
GER |
Open_B |
|
216 |
Wraga,Hermann |
1702 |
1494 |
|
SG Osnabrueck |
GER |
Open |
|
217 |
Wraga,Teresa |
1691 |
1521 |
|
SG Osnabrueck |
GER |
Open |
|
218 |
Ungar,Benedict |
1689 |
1627 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
|
219 |
Baumann,Marcel |
1683 |
1666 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
|
220 |
Debbeler,Bernard |
1683 |
1387 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open_B |
|
221 |
Mildner,Ramón |
1680 |
1758 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
|
222 |
Klas,Friedrich Günther |
1673 |
1441 |
|
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open_C |
|
223 |
Amler,Nick |
1668 |
1552 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
|
224 |
Lick,Helmut |
1667 |
1464 |
|
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
Open_C |
|
225 |
Werner,Heino |
1667 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
|
226 |
Micalizio,Tiziano Wul |
1665 |
1534 |
|
Springeren, Denmark |
DEN |
Open_B |
|
227 |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
1659 |
1643 |
|
SF Ströhen |
GER |
Open_B |
|
228 |
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas |
1659 |
1459 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
229 |
Müller,Anatoli |
1651 |
1401 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
|
230 |
Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter |
1648 |
1425 |
|
Bahn-SC Wuppertal |
GER |
Open_C |
|
231 |
Reshetnikov,Oleg |
1640 |
1624 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
|
232 |
Singh,Marvin |
1637 |
1373 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
|
233 |
Stolzenwald,Frank |
1633 |
1447 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
Open_C |
|
234 |
Pillath,Markus |
1631 |
1365 |
|
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
GER |
Open_C |
|
235 |
Stratmann,Alois |
1628 |
1386 |
|
SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
236 |
Karich,Oliver |
1625 |
1525 |
|
SVG Salzgitter e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
237 |
Wallat,Jessica |
1619 |
1616 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
|
238 |
Wallat,Stephan |
1618 |
1464 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
|
239 |
Seeber,Helmut |
1617 |
1401 |
|
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
|
240 |
Pfeifer,Frank |
1614 |
1539 |
|
SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhuette |
GER |
Open |
|
241 |
Maczollek,Helmut |
1613 |
1395 |
|
SK Turm Lage 1926 |
GER |
Open_B |
|
242 |
Kaper,Andreas |
1612 |
1347 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
|
243 |
Wasmus,Hans-Ulrich |
1596 |
1488 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
|
244 |
Bernwald,Sascha |
1591 |
1755 |
|
Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
|
245 |
Siemer,Heinrich Werner,Dr. |
1587 |
0 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open_B |
|
246 |
Silber,Stefanie |
1586 |
1530 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
|
247 |
Brunner,Sophia |
1585 |
1594 |
|
Hagener SV |
GER |
Open_B |
|
248 |
Kittelberger,Mattis |
1567 |
1664 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
|
249 |
Lessmann,Sven |
1567 |
1425 |
|
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
Open_B |
|
250 |
Leib,Amina |
1558 |
1233 |
|
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
Open_C |
|
251 |
Gehre,Frank |
1540 |
1463 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
|
252 |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. |
1539 |
1416 |
|
Kings Club Jena |
GER |
Open_B |
|
253 |
Rajendram,Reanosh |
1533 |
1479 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
|
254 |
Petri,Ben-Luca |
1530 |
1691 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
|
255 |
Bargsten,Justus |
1527 |
1566 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
|
256 |
Colbow,Collin |
1521 |
1591 |
|
SKBN |
GER |
Open_B |
|
257 |
Lohbreyer,Uwe |
1502 |
1376 |
|
SV Horst-Emscher 31 |
GER |
Open_B |
|
258 |
Stelljes,Fabian |
1484 |
1338 |
|
SK Bremen- Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
|
259 |
Kardoeus,Jens |
1476 |
1357 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_B |
|
260 |
Freerksen,Uwe |
1469 |
1192 |
|
SK Koenigsspringer Emden |
GER |
Open_B |
|
261 |
Hansen,Simon L. |
1464 |
0 |
|
Fredericia Skakforening, Denmark |
DEN |
Open_B |
|
262 |
Moller,André Friis |
1456 |
0 |
|
Frem Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
263 |
Geibel,Henning |
1452 |
1082 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
Open_B |
|
264 |
Moor,Kurt |
1450 |
0 |
|
Schachclub Baar |
SUI |
Open_C |
|
265 |
Rombusch,Andreas |
1448 |
1173 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. |
GER |
Open_C |
|
266 |
Lambrecht,Harald |
1443 |
1196 |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle |
GER |
Open_B |
|
267 |
Grüneschild,Hildegard |
1438 |
1118 |
|
Schach-Union Muenchen e.V. |
GER |
Open_C |
|
268 |
Abele,Anais |
1435 |
1307 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
|
269 |
Moller,Albert Mechlenburg |
1431 |
0 |
|
Frem Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_B |
|
270 |
Trier,Oliver |
1423 |
1438 |
|
GSF-Caissa |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
271 |
Sørensen,Signe Sofie |
1403 |
0 |
|
Skive Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
272 |
Wul Micalizio,Caterina |
1393 |
1226 |
|
Springeren, Denmark |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
273 |
Wachinger,Nikolas |
1386 |
1522 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_B |
|
274 |
Rockmann,Enno |
1371 |
1327 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord e.V. |
GER |
Open_C |
|
275 |
Scheunemann,Daniel |
1368 |
1372 |
|
SC Vahr |
GER |
Open_B |
|
276 |
Thybo,Jan |
1361 |
0 |
|
Morsø Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
277 |
Hatko,Julian |
1352 |
1074 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_C |
|
278 |
Jaques,Hannibal Valeur |
1342 |
0 |
|
|
DEN |
Open_C |
|
279 |
Wallat,Alexandra |
1327 |
1279 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
|
280 |
Kanbach,Moritz |
1325 |
1164 |
|
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden |
GER |
Open_C |
|
281 |
Moller,Elisabeth Mechlenburg |
1324 |
0 |
|
FREM, DK |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
282 |
Jacobsen,Jonathan Roed Gundorf |
1319 |
1129 |
|
FREM, DK |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
283 |
Schulze,Lukas |
1313 |
1355 |
|
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
GER |
Open_C |
|
284 |
Sinnhöfer,Lilian |
1301 |
1250 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|
285 |
Trier,Alexander |
1299 |
1139 |
|
GSF-Caissa |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
286 |
Sørensen,Marius Bøss |
1277 |
0 |
|
Skive Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
287 |
Andersen,Vladimir Kloster |
1247 |
0 |
|
|
DEN |
Open_C |
|
288 |
Poschadel,Andreas Gregor |
1222 |
1173 |
|
Hannover 96 |
GER |
Open_C |
|
289 |
Trier,Jakob |
1200 |
1154 |
|
GSF-Caissa |
DEN |
Open_C |
|
290 |
Bauland,Thomas |
0 |
1862 |
|
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e. V |
GER |
Open_B |
|
291 |
Nielsen,Michael Volstrup |
0 |
1822 |
|
Sydøstlolland Skakklub |
DEN |
Open_B |
|
292 |
Kose,Robert |
0 |
1530 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
|
293 |
Poppinga,Carsten |
0 |
1505 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
|
294 |
Mehler,Anja |
0 |
1484 |
|
SC Solingen 1928 e. V. |
GER |
Open_C |
|
295 |
Stein,Ingo |
0 |
1457 |
|
SK Koenigsspringer Emden |
GER |
Open_B |
|
296 |
Rautenberg,Jakob |
0 |
1376 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
|
297 |
Goetz,Manfred |
0 |
1359 |
|
Leherheide |
GER |
Open |
|
298 |
Block,Timo |
0 |
1347 |
|
SF Bremer Osten |
GER |
Open_B |
|
299 |
Janßen,Heiko |
0 |
1300 |
|
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
Open_C |
|
300 |
Wanschura,David |
0 |
1270 |
|
SAbt. Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
|
301 |
Bauland,Oliver |
0 |
1269 |
|
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e. V |
GER |
Open_C |
|
302 |
Ter Stal,Lars |
0 |
1257 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open_B |
|
303 |
Rabe,Maximilian |
0 |
1253 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
304 |
Paape,Peter |
0 |
1221 |
|
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
Open_C |
|
305 |
Sinnhöfer,Joshua |
0 |
1215 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
306 |
Poppinga,Sören |
0 |
1200 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|
307 |
Reuker,Ronja |
0 |
1191 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open_C |
|
308 |
Rast,Matthias |
0 |
1190 |
|
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
Open_C |
|
309 |
Stimatz,Ravi |
0 |
1185 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_C |
|
310 |
Grone,Lion |
0 |
1151 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_C |
|
311 |
Mikkelsen,Kasper Loth |
0 |
1142 |
|
|
DEN |
Open_C |
|
312 |
Maedje,Hermann |
0 |
1140 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord e.V. |
GER |
Open_C |
|
313 |
Bauland,Marén |
0 |
1136 |
|
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e. V |
GER |
Open_C |
|
314 |
Doelitzscher,Guenter,Dr. |
0 |
1128 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_C |
|
315 |
Reshetnikov,Ilja |
0 |
1104 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|
316 |
Pfluger,Jan |
0 |
1086 |
|
SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf ev |
GER |
Open_C |
|
317 |
Henriksen,Steen Roed Gundorf |
0 |
1079 |
|
FREM, DK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
318 |
Silber,Fabian |
0 |
1075 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
319 |
Obst,Daria |
0 |
1070 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_C |
|
320 |
Schubert,Karl-Heinz |
0 |
1064 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_C |
|
321 |
Buchterkirche,Wilfried |
0 |
1036 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_C |
|
322 |
Theermann,Claudia |
0 |
1015 |
|
DSK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
323 |
Goldbeck,Kilian |
0 |
1008 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_C |
|
324 |
Albert,Eske |
0 |
1005 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
325 |
Ter Stal,Danja Yvonne |
0 |
998 |
|
Sk Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open_C |
|
326 |
Ristow,Lukas |
0 |
981 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_C |
|
327 |
Wander,Dennis |
0 |
978 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
328 |
Fink,Anton |
0 |
957 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
329 |
Eisenmenger,Till |
0 |
956 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
330 |
Evering,Kira |
0 |
881 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_C |
|
331 |
Radtke,Benjamin |
0 |
0 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
332 |
Anand,Batsukh |
0 |
0 |
|
|
MGL |
Open_B |
|
333 |
Richter,Thilo |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
|
334 |
Appelrath,Hans-Juergen |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|
335 |
Koch,Calvin |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|
336 |
Schmidt von Happe,Robert |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|
337 |
Granz,Holger |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
|
338 |
Wulff,Alexander |
0 |
0 |
|
Athenaeum Stade |
GER |
Open_C |
|
339 |
Bulla,Dawid |
0 |
0 |
|
Athenaeum Stade |
GER |
Open_C |
|
340 |
Samland,Dzenis |
0 |
0 |
|
Athenaeum Stade |
GER |
Open_C |
|
341 |
Janzen,Mattis |
0 |
0 |
|
Athenaeum Stade |
GER |
Open_C |
|
342 |
Niers,Vincent |
0 |
0 |
|
Athenaeum Stade |
GER |
Open_C |
|
343 |
Roncea,Andrea |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|
344 |
Monnerjahn,Lukas Malte |
0 |
0 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
|
345 |
Schneider,Nikita |
0 |
0 |
|
SC SS Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_C |
|
346 |
Bessonov,Evgeny |
0 |
0 |
|
SC SS Bad Zwischenahn |
RUS |
Open_B |
|
347 |
Meirose,Florian |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|
348 |
Vaduva,Ilie |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
|