no | name | | elo | natElo | title | club | elo+- |
1 |
Diskin,Semen
|
|
2024 |
1765 |
|
|
2 |
Nedkov,Peter
|
|
1985 |
1816 |
|
Wsc von1887 |
3 |
Hermanowski,Mark
|
|
1975 |
1845 |
|
SK Hervest Dorsten |
4 |
Adam,Wilfried
|
|
1970 |
1792 |
|
SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen |
5 |
Schubert,Wolfgang
|
|
1968 |
1788 |
|
SK Stolzenau |
6 |
Weber,Dennis
|
|
1930 |
1852 |
|
SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
7 |
Pundt,Wilfried
|
|
1917 |
1805 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
8 |
Laubrock,Paul
|
|
1914 |
1804 |
|
Hagener SV |
9 |
Merettig,Georg
|
|
1912 |
1671 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
10 |
Zotin,Vladimir
|
|
1911 |
1791 |
|
Wsc v.1887 |
11 |
Guddat,Joern
|
|
1906 |
1802 |
|
Sc eichlinghofen |
12 |
Kreyssig,Bruno
|
|
1899 |
1881 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
13 |
Cordes,Lothar
|
|
1892 |
1743 |
|
Schachfreunde Lilienthal 1971 e.V. |
14 |
Fleischer,Martin
|
|
1889 |
1738 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
15 |
Blosze,Winfried
|
|
1885 |
1695 |
|
Königspringer Gr0ßauheim |
16 |
Budde,Michael
|
|
1859 |
1780 |
|
SC Flörsheim |
17 |
Rose,Shawn
|
|
1854 |
1698 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
18 |
Kreusch,Frank
|
|
1850 |
1756 |
|
SV Turm Drolshagen |
19 |
Cassens,Erhard
|
|
1837 |
1702 |
|
SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 |
20 |
Leppert,Hans-Jürgen
|
|
1835 |
1748 |
|
Sk Stolzenau |
21 |
Jacob,Barbara
|
|
1817 |
1631 |
|
SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. |
22 |
Brueckner,Alexander
|
|
1806 |
1622 |
|
SK Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. |
23 |
Gailis,Gunnar
|
|
1790 |
1698 |
|
SV Hilden 1922 |
24 |
Amler,Nick
|
|
1709 |
1771 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
25 |
Pandorf,Horst
|
|
1744 |
1541 |
|
SV Mendig/Mayen |
26 |
Engel,Robert
|
|
1742 |
1508 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
27 |
Schulze,Lara
|
|
1661 |
1731 |
|
SK Lehrte |
28 |
Van Bömmel,Philipp
|
|
1729 |
1541 |
|
SC Hattersheim |
29 |
Reshetnikov,Oleg
|
|
0 |
1728 |
|
SC Schwarzer Springer |
30 |
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas
|
|
1725 |
1426 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
31 |
Thybo,Thomas
|
|
1725 |
0 |
|
Morso Skak KLub |
32 |
Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter
|
|
1724 |
1565 |
|
BSW Wuppertal |
33 |
Hannemann,Manfred
|
|
1716 |
1643 |
|
SK Neustadt |
34 |
Van Foreest,Pieter
|
|
1693 |
0 |
|
|
35 |
Baumann,Marcel
|
|
1692 |
1533 |
|
SC Papenburg |
36 |
Seeber,Helmut
|
|
1690 |
1439 |
|
SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode |
37 |
Lessmann,Sven
|
|
1685 |
1452 |
|
SC Bad Soden |
38 |
Steffens,Oliver
|
|
1683 |
1577 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
39 |
Galas,Alex
|
|
0 |
1681 |
|
SC Papenburg |
40 |
Stratmann,Alois
|
|
1680 |
1355 |
|
Sv Ahlen 54 e.V. |
41 |
Zotin,Aleksander
|
|
1678 |
1568 |
|
Msc1 |
42 |
Kaper,Andreas
|
|
1667 |
1341 |
|
Westerstede |
43 |
Wul Tiziano,Micalizio
|
|
1662 |
0 |
|
Skakklubben Springeren |
44 |
Silber,Kevin
|
|
0 |
1658 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
45 |
Stolzenwald,Frank
|
|
1655 |
1560 |
|
|
46 |
Wollin,Torsten
|
|
0 |
1636 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
47 |
Strozyk,Jannig
|
|
1635 |
1619 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
48 |
Mönster,Madita
|
|
1630 |
1541 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
49 |
Karich,Oliver
|
|
1626 |
1529 |
|
SVG Salzgitter |
50 |
Edel,Fenja
|
|
1625 |
1609 |
|
SV Lingen |
51 |
Fister,Horst-Lothar
|
|
1621 |
1319 |
|
Sk werther |
52 |
Buchloh,Adrian
|
|
1580 |
1490 |
|
|
53 |
Hammann,Moritz
|
|
0 |
1574 |
|
Stader SV |
54 |
Brunner,Wilken
|
|
0 |
1572 |
|
SC Dünsen |
55 |
Maczollek,Helmut
|
|
1570 |
1348 |
|
Turm Lage |
56 |
Kittelberger,Mattis
|
|
1564 |
1375 |
|
SC Aurich |
57 |
Welz,Joshua
|
|
0 |
1560 |
|
SC Aurich |
58 |
Wallat,Jessica
|
|
1547 |
1537 |
|
SC Papenburg |
59 |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.
|
|
1540 |
1410 |
|
Kings Club Jena |
60 |
Frambøl,Christian Emil
|
|
0 |
1537 |
|
Skanderborg Skakklub |
61 |
Utecht,Hauke
|
|
0 |
1535 |
|
Stader SV |
62 |
Silber,Stefanie
|
|
1420 |
1521 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
63 |
Gehre,Frank
|
|
1514 |
1427 |
|
Union Oldenburg |
64 |
Kardoeus,Jens
|
|
1500 |
1323 |
|
SAbt Werder Bremen |
65 |
Dao,Joerg
|
|
1494 |
0 |
|
|
66 |
Brunner,Sophia
|
|
1429 |
1485 |
|
Hagener SV |
67 |
Ruchay,Joachim
|
|
0 |
1484 |
|
Schachklub Union Oldenburg |
68 |
Grüneschild,Hildegard
|
|
1475 |
1127 |
|
Schachunion münchen e.v. |
69 |
Ducke,Jan
|
|
1473 |
1279 |
|
Reideburger SV |
70 |
Hellwig,Immo
|
|
0 |
1471 |
|
SC Aurich |
71 |
Geibel,Henning
|
|
1470 |
1118 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
72 |
Bargsten,Justus
|
|
1450 |
1439 |
|
Stader SV |
73 |
Petri,Ben-Luca
|
|
1394 |
1445 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
74 |
Evering,Sören
|
|
0 |
1444 |
|
SC Papenburg |
75 |
Lohbreyer,Uwe
|
|
0 |
1441 |
|
Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 |
76 |
Rajendram,Reanosh
|
|
0 |
1440 |
|
SC Aurich |
77 |
Lambrecht,Harald
|
|
1428 |
1224 |
|
SK Celle-Westercelle e.V. |
78 |
Sinnhöfer,Jonas
|
|
0 |
1388 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
79 |
Weyland,Karsten
|
|
0 |
1353 |
|
Möllner SV |
80 |
Nöll,Wolfgang
|
|
0 |
1316 |
|
|
81 |
Singh,Marvin
|
|
0 |
1309 |
|
Stader SV |
82 |
Colbow,Collin
|
|
|
1305 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
83 |
Mueller,Anatoli
|
|
0 |
1304 |
|
SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
84 |
Van Foreest,Machteld
|
|
1304 |
1222 |
|
Schaakclub Haren |
85 |
Pahl,Theis
|
|
0 |
1258 |
|
BSG |
86 |
Gündel,Dietmar
|
|
0 |
1200 |
|
Oldenburg |
87 |
Pahl,Erik
|
|
0 |
1171 |
|
BSG |
88 |
Glaßer,Maximilian
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
Hagener SV |