TlnNr |
Spieler |
ELO |
DWZ |
Titel |
Verein |
Land |
Gruppe |
1 |
Li,Chao b |
2680 |
0 |
GM |
|
CHN |
Open |
2 |
Solodovnichenko,Yuri |
2586 |
0 |
GM |
|
UKR |
Open |
3 |
Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav |
2566 |
2551 |
GM |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
RUS |
Open |
4 |
Mekhitarian,Krikor Sevag |
2557 |
0 |
GM |
|
BRA |
Open |
5 |
Epishin,Vladimir |
2548 |
0 |
GM |
|
GER |
Open |
6 |
Teske,Henrik |
2540 |
2476 |
GM |
|
GER |
Open |
7 |
Dgebuadze,Alexandre |
2515 |
0 |
GM |
|
BEL |
Open |
8 |
Schneider,Ilja |
2515 |
0 |
IM |
|
GER |
Open |
9 |
Demuth,Adrien |
2480 |
0 |
IM |
|
FRA |
Open |
10 |
Fish,Gennadij |
2467 |
0 |
GM |
|
GER |
Open |
11 |
Meijers,Viesturs |
2464 |
0 |
GM |
|
LAT |
Open |
12 |
Vojtech,Plat |
2461 |
0 |
IM |
Erfurt |
CZE |
Open |
13 |
Langheinrich,Ferenc |
2456 |
2390 |
|
ESV Lok Sömmerda |
GER |
Open |
14 |
Meins,Gerlef |
2450 |
0 |
GM |
|
GER |
Open |
15 |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
2426 |
0 |
IM |
|
GER |
Open |
16 |
Abel,Dennes |
2425 |
2402 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
17 |
Tobias,Jugelt |
2417 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
18 |
Hintze,Helge |
2332 |
2285 |
FM |
Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 |
GER |
Open |
19 |
van Foreest,Jorden |
2326 |
0 |
|
|
NED |
Open |
20 |
Vuckovic,Aleksandar |
2317 |
2285 |
FM |
Schachfreunde Augsburg |
GER |
Open |
21 |
Pierre,Wilde |
2290 |
2241 |
FM |
SF Neuenkirchen |
GER |
Open |
22 |
Wilde,Pierre |
2290 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
23 |
Schulze,Torben |
2271 |
2233 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
24 |
Jahncke,Giso |
2251 |
2230 |
CM |
|
GER |
Open |
25 |
Hess,Christian |
2240 |
2167 |
FM |
Königsspringer Hamburg |
GER |
Open |
26 |
Albrecht,Jürgen |
2239 |
0 |
|
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar |
GER |
Open |
27 |
Sobolevsky,Leonid |
2238 |
2242 |
IM |
|
UKR |
Open |
28 |
Hundack,Rolf |
2237 |
2237 |
|
Bremer SG |
GER |
Open |
29 |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
2235 |
2207 |
|
Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
Open |
30 |
Koop,Thorben |
2232 |
2253 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
31 |
Henrich,Thomas |
2231 |
2150 |
|
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
Open |
32 |
Müer,Sebastian |
2210 |
2188 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
33 |
Bente,Björn |
2209 |
2133 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
GER |
Open |
34 |
Muehlenhaus,Sven |
2205 |
2162 |
FM |
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open |
35 |
Steinle,Carsten |
2200 |
2132 |
|
SV Ahlen |
GER |
Open |
36 |
Stabolewski,Andreas |
2196 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
37 |
Powierski,Emil |
2195 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
38 |
Kolthoff,Siegmund |
2193 |
0 |
|
BWBuchholz |
GER |
Open |
39 |
Schütte,Marc |
2193 |
0 |
|
Sk Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
40 |
Leisner,Hannes |
2191 |
2180 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
Open |
41 |
Hoffmann,Lukas |
2188 |
2207 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
42 |
Steingräber,Kai Uwe |
2185 |
2124 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
43 |
Neumann,Joachim |
2183 |
2133 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
Open |
44 |
Zschischang,Gunnar |
2174 |
2077 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
45 |
Meessen,Max |
2172 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
46 |
Krause,Benedict |
2169 |
2177 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
Open |
47 |
Percivaldi,Martin |
2169 |
2140 |
|
Hillerødskaklub |
DEN |
Open |
48 |
Wiander,Michael |
2168 |
2192 |
CM |
Stockholms Schacksällskap |
SWE |
Open |
49 |
Jordan,Jürgen |
2168 |
2038 |
|
Turm Lüneburg |
GER |
Open |
50 |
Guenther,Andreas |
2166 |
2105 |
|
Vimaria Weimar |
GER |
Open |
51 |
Van Linde,Paul |
2166 |
0 |
|
|
NED |
Open |
52 |
Krueger,Wolfgang |
2165 |
2110 |
|
Möllner sv |
GER |
Open |
53 |
Grigorian,Spartak |
2161 |
2172 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
54 |
Thomas,Ingo |
2161 |
2115 |
|
Turm Krefeld e. V. |
GER |
Open |
55 |
Thybo,Jesper |
2156 |
2207 |
|
Skive Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open |
56 |
Rueberg,Jobst |
2152 |
2079 |
FM |
Schachverein Ahlen |
GER |
Open |
57 |
Stotyn,Fabian |
2146 |
2103 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open |
58 |
Kuhne, Detlef |
2146 |
2066 |
|
SC Trebbin |
GER |
Open |
59 |
Heinemann,Ernst |
2144 |
2131 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
60 |
Warns,Heiko |
2141 |
2054 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
61 |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
2139 |
2076 |
|
Bad Salzuflen |
GER |
Open |
62 |
Thimm,Torsten |
2139 |
2041 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
63 |
Werbeck,Torsten |
2134 |
2062 |
CM |
BSW Wuppertal |
GER |
Open |
64 |
Friesen,Viktor |
2131 |
2084 |
|
Herforder Schachverein KS |
GER |
Open |
65 |
Tueckmantel,Rene |
2122 |
2101 |
|
Bahn SC Wuppertal |
GER |
Open |
66 |
van Foreest,Lucas |
2120 |
0 |
|
|
NED |
Open |
67 |
Drill,Frank |
2115 |
2055 |
|
SC Hattersheim |
GER |
Open |
68 |
Kruse,Jörg |
2113 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
69 |
Wagner,Jan |
2111 |
2117 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
70 |
Stuemer,Paul |
2111 |
1995 |
|
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
GER |
Open |
71 |
Kuegel,Tobias |
2109 |
2089 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
72 |
Urban,Hans-Rainer |
2109 |
2051 |
|
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
Open |
73 |
Bielmeier,Ludwig |
2109 |
2025 |
|
SV Deggendorf |
GER |
Open |
74 |
Nautze,Christian |
2107 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
75 |
Beutelhoff,Josef |
2103 |
2009 |
|
SF Olfen |
GER |
Open |
76 |
Ydo,Pim |
2103 |
0 |
|
|
NED |
Open |
77 |
Kollars,Dmitrij |
2102 |
2144 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
78 |
Guenther,Thomas |
2101 |
2015 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
79 |
Langedijk,Ardjan |
2100 |
2076 |
|
Caissa-Eenhoorn |
NED |
Open |
80 |
Heyne,Lukas |
2093 |
2088 |
|
Delmenhorster Sk |
GER |
Open |
81 |
Edel,Thomas |
2093 |
2049 |
|
SV Springe |
GER |
Open |
82 |
Hecker,Andreas |
2089 |
2031 |
|
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open |
83 |
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Dr. |
2084 |
1979 |
|
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
Open |
84 |
Wiege,Andre |
2082 |
2064 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
85 |
Jürgens,Karlheinz |
2082 |
2051 |
|
SC Schortens |
GER |
Open |
86 |
Kitschke,Heiko |
2076 |
1963 |
|
SK Schwarzenbek |
GER |
Open |
87 |
Heller,Achim |
2073 |
2003 |
|
Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
GER |
Open |
88 |
Böhme,Andy |
2071 |
2022 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
Open |
89 |
Düssler,Stefanie |
2070 |
2100 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
90 |
Schmidt,Kai Uwe |
2069 |
1986 |
|
Klub Kölner SF |
GER |
Open |
91 |
Issel,Oliver |
2067 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
92 |
Maahs,Erich |
2066 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
93 |
Pollmann,Sascha |
2063 |
2026 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
94 |
Ackermann,Frank |
2063 |
1962 |
|
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open |
95 |
Behl,Torsten,Dr. |
2062 |
2004 |
|
SG Niederkassel e. V. |
GER |
Open |
96 |
Johansson,Alexander |
2061 |
2104 |
|
Lunds ASK |
SWE |
Open |
97 |
Skupin,Christian |
2061 |
1981 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
GER |
Open |
98 |
Tunka,Philipp |
2060 |
2016 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
99 |
Carli,Günther |
2060 |
1979 |
|
SC Papenburg 1947 |
GER |
Open |
100 |
Klamp,Christoph |
2060 |
1969 |
|
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
LUX |
Open |
101 |
Vonhoff,Nils |
2054 |
1811 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
102 |
Kroencke,Manfred |
2053 |
1945 |
|
SG Glückstadt von 1920 e. V. |
GER |
Open |
103 |
Riedel,Günter |
2052 |
2013 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
104 |
Rehe,Walter |
2051 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
105 |
Prüsse,Horst |
2048 |
2023 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
Open |
106 |
Meyer,Ulrich |
2046 |
1994 |
|
SC Sendenhorst e. V. |
GER |
Open |
107 |
Doell,Detlef |
2044 |
0 |
|
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
Open |
108 |
Poghosyan,Tigran |
2031 |
1978 |
|
Lsv1873 |
GER |
Open |
109 |
Meyer,Thorsten |
2031 |
1972 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
110 |
Bjerre,Tavs |
2030 |
0 |
|
Skanderborg |
DEN |
Open |
111 |
Löhnhardt,Benjamin |
2029 |
1970 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open |
112 |
Ditmas,Hugh |
2026 |
1967 |
|
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
Open |
113 |
Oehne,Timo |
2023 |
2037 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open |
114 |
Spiess,Thomas |
2020 |
1915 |
|
SK Ricklingen |
GER |
Open |
115 |
Bader,Gerd |
2019 |
1972 |
|
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
116 |
Sharifi Shamili,Ashkan |
2018 |
1908 |
|
Düsseldorfer Schachklub |
GER |
Open |
117 |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
2016 |
1944 |
FM |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
Open |
118 |
Krüger,Tim |
2015 |
1996 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
119 |
Perman,Torvald |
2015 |
0 |
|
Jakobstads SK |
FIN |
Open |
120 |
Niekrens,Stefan |
2012 |
2000 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
121 |
Ritter,Uwe |
2010 |
1947 |
|
SV Osnabrueck 1919 |
GER |
Open |
122 |
Müller,Wolfgang |
2010 |
1876 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
123 |
Burckhardt,Wolfram |
2009 |
2014 |
|
SF Berlin |
GER |
Open |
124 |
Hermanowski,Mark |
2008 |
1875 |
|
Sk Hervest Dorsten |
GER |
Open |
125 |
Luebsen,Keno |
2003 |
0 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
126 |
Luebsen,Keno |
1999 |
1942 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
127 |
Nedkov,Peter |
1997 |
1832 |
|
WSC 1887 |
GER |
Open_B |
128 |
De Boer,Robert |
1991 |
1918 |
|
SV Unitas |
NED |
Open |
129 |
Wiechmann,Gerd |
1987 |
1919 |
|
WT Rastede |
GER |
Open |
130 |
Kraft,Karl Heinz |
1985 |
1970 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel |
GER |
Open |
131 |
Schubert,Wolfgang |
1981 |
1767 |
|
SK Stolzenau |
GER |
Open |
132 |
Schroeder,Daniel |
1976 |
1839 |
|
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
Open |
133 |
Bauland,Thomas |
1973 |
1916 |
|
SG Ahaus/Wessum |
GER |
Open |
134 |
Nixdorf,Andre |
1972 |
1920 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
Open |
135 |
Meyer,Jürgen |
1969 |
1844 |
|
SV Heide |
GER |
Open |
136 |
Kobs,Stephan |
1968 |
1888 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open_B |
137 |
Finke,Maurice |
1958 |
1909 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
138 |
Kardoeus,David |
1956 |
1929 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
139 |
Fitzke,Ulrich |
1956 |
1803 |
|
SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V. |
GER |
Open |
140 |
Keymer,Vincent |
1955 |
1990 |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
GER |
Open |
141 |
Vangsgaard,Claus |
1954 |
0 |
|
Vejlby-Risskov |
DEN |
Open |
142 |
Quehl,Thomas |
1947 |
1858 |
|
Herforder Schachverein KS |
GER |
Open |
143 |
Vöge,Tobias |
1946 |
1981 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open |
144 |
Janzen,Alexej |
1946 |
1892 |
|
Bremer SG |
GER |
Open |
145 |
Merettig,Georg |
1942 |
1737 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbuettel |
GER |
Open_B |
146 |
Kühl,Klaus-Dieter |
1942 |
0 |
|
SK Schwarzenbek |
GER |
Open |
147 |
Lehmann,Edwin |
1941 |
1881 |
|
SK Königsspringer Emden |
GER |
Open |
148 |
Halfhide,Sebastian |
1941 |
0 |
|
ScUtrecht |
NED |
Open |
149 |
Pundt,Wilfried |
1936 |
1876 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
150 |
Theile-Rasche,Ingo |
1933 |
1831 |
|
SF Lennestadt |
GER |
Open |
151 |
Schwetje,Siegfried |
1933 |
1814 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open |
152 |
Verfuerden,Bernard |
1933 |
1804 |
|
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open_B |
153 |
Spandlowski,Detlef |
1930 |
1904 |
|
Svg Salzgitter |
GER |
Open |
154 |
Wahrenberg,Ralf |
1928 |
1871 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
155 |
Gloth,Gerrit |
1925 |
1908 |
|
SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
156 |
Diederichs,Luise |
1921 |
1940 |
|
SK Hermammsburg |
GER |
Open |
157 |
Fleischer,Martin |
1921 |
1750 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
Open |
158 |
Geisler,Reinhard |
1920 |
1750 |
|
SK Werther |
GER |
Open |
159 |
Burreh,Heinz |
1920 |
1726 |
|
SSV 90 Artern |
GER |
Open |
160 |
Forgach,Andreas,Dr. |
1919 |
0 |
|
KSK 1876 Kassel |
GER |
Open |
161 |
Guddat,Jörn |
1916 |
1781 |
|
SV Eichlinghofen |
GER |
Open |
162 |
Kupfer,Rolf |
1913 |
1829 |
|
Fehntjer SK |
GER |
Open_B |
163 |
Peter,Guenter |
1910 |
1863 |
|
SV Koenigsspringer Braunschweig |
GER |
Open |
164 |
Modder,Frank |
1907 |
1865 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
165 |
Sieber,Fiona |
1905 |
1927 |
|
ESV Rot-Weiss Goettingen |
GER |
Open |
166 |
Füllborn,Dietrich |
1904 |
1821 |
|
SC Sendenhorst e. V. |
GER |
Open |
167 |
Kreusch,Frank |
1903 |
1792 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
168 |
Cordes,Lothar |
1900 |
1790 |
|
SF Lilienthal 1971 e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
169 |
Reimers,Kai |
1896 |
1692 |
|
Sk Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
170 |
Gorman,Stephen |
1895 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
171 |
Hardlei,Kim |
1884 |
1780 |
|
Nordre |
DEN |
Open |
172 |
Reinke,Martin |
1884 |
0 |
|
Möllner SV |
GER |
Open |
173 |
Bigott,Martin |
1881 |
1896 |
|
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
174 |
Ibs,Malte |
1881 |
1833 |
|
SF Dortmund Brackel |
GER |
Open |
175 |
Weber,Dennis |
1881 |
1804 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
176 |
Gebben,Alwin |
1878 |
1781 |
|
SK-Nordhorn Blanke |
GER |
Open |
177 |
Launert,Martin,Dr. |
1874 |
1786 |
|
Sfr. Erbach |
GER |
Open |
178 |
Gehlen,Horst,Dr. |
1872 |
1703 |
|
SK Dülmen |
GER |
Open |
179 |
Kuenstler,Siegfried |
1871 |
1787 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
180 |
Zotin,Vladimir |
1870 |
1764 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
181 |
Thielemann,Joachim |
1869 |
1716 |
|
TSV Hessenstein |
GER |
Open |
182 |
Kellerwessel,Ralf |
1864 |
1794 |
|
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
Open_B |
183 |
Klein,Markus |
1862 |
1792 |
|
SC 1979 Hattersheim |
GER |
Open |
184 |
Tunka,Josef |
1860 |
1681 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
185 |
Slopinski,Andreas |
1858 |
1698 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
186 |
Evers,Wolfgang |
1852 |
1814 |
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Duesseldorf-Nord e. V. |
GER |
Open |
187 |
Heinemann,Guido |
1848 |
1781 |
|
Flensburger SK |
GER |
Open |
188 |
Moller,Sophus Mechlenburg |
1848 |
0 |
|
Frem |
DEN |
Open |
189 |
Hardlei,Johan |
1844 |
1685 |
|
SK 1968 |
DEN |
Open |
190 |
Polert,Annika |
1842 |
1851 |
|
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
Open |
191 |
Budde,Michael |
1841 |
1761 |
|
SC Hattersheim |
GER |
Open_B |
192 |
Boldt,Manfred |
1836 |
1672 |
|
SC Koenigsspringer Hagen/Wetter |
GER |
Open |
193 |
Schneider,Waldemar |
1831 |
1585 |
|
Hildesheimer SV |
GER |
Open_B |
194 |
Leppert,Hans-Jürgen |
1830 |
1742 |
|
SV Bueckeburg |
GER |
Open_B |
195 |
Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen |
1824 |
1903 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open |
196 |
Theurich,Joel |
1824 |
1794 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
197 |
Peters,Tom |
1822 |
1917 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
198 |
Junker,Stefan |
1820 |
1672 |
|
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
GER |
Open_B |
199 |
Püschel,Andreas |
1819 |
1486 |
|
SV Bad Essen |
GER |
Open_C |
200 |
Killmann,Christian |
1817 |
1809 |
|
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open_B |
201 |
Reuker,Jari |
1815 |
1798 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
202 |
Skibbe,Hannes |
1815 |
1699 |
|
TSV Hessenstein |
GER |
Open |
203 |
Kluin,Benjamin |
1815 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
204 |
Erofeev,Anastasia |
1813 |
1788 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_B |
205 |
Wachinger,David |
1810 |
1891 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open |
206 |
Boe Olsen,Filip |
1809 |
0 |
|
Viby Skakklub |
DEN |
Open |
207 |
Hoppenburg,Jannik |
1802 |
1705 |
|
SG Barnstorf |
GER |
Open |
208 |
Koronowski,Jürgen |
1802 |
1669 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open |
209 |
Eichhorst,Gerhard |
1801 |
1486 |
|
BSG v. 1877 |
GER |
Open |
210 |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
1800 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
211 |
Ungar,Benedict |
1799 |
0 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
212 |
Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter |
1795 |
1635 |
|
BSW Wuppertal |
GER |
Open_B |
213 |
Brodowski,Dirk |
1795 |
0 |
|
SF Neustadt |
GER |
Open_B |
214 |
Kumeth,Hartmut |
1793 |
1611 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
215 |
Segelken,Peter |
1792 |
0 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
216 |
Thesing,Ansgar |
1790 |
1790 |
|
O.V. |
GER |
Open |
217 |
Schnier,Steffen |
1787 |
1741 |
|
SV Bad Essen |
GER |
Open_B |
218 |
Flemming,Klaus |
1787 |
0 |
|
Ohne |
GER |
Open_B |
219 |
Koerber,Uwe |
1780 |
1832 |
|
Findorffer SF |
GER |
Open |
220 |
Schwenke,Stefan |
1775 |
1621 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
221 |
Bickmann,Uwe |
1775 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
222 |
Bleecke,Sebastian |
1773 |
1815 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open |
223 |
Bjerre,Jonas |
1767 |
0 |
|
Skanderborg |
DEN |
Open |
224 |
Vangsgaard,Bjarke |
1764 |
0 |
|
Vejlby-Risskov |
DEN |
Open |
225 |
Schleime,Franz-Josef |
1762 |
1673 |
|
SF Lennestadt |
GER |
Open |
226 |
Bielfeldt,Michael |
1758 |
1612 |
|
SV Bad Schwartau |
GER |
Open_B |
227 |
Hammann,Jonas |
1756 |
0 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open |
228 |
Hannemann,Manfred |
1755 |
1721 |
|
SK Neustadt |
GER |
Open_B |
229 |
Hans,Julian |
1755 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
230 |
Rockmann,Jan-Okke |
1752 |
1806 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open |
231 |
Schomann,Michael |
1751 |
1626 |
|
TSV Kücknitz v.1914 |
GER |
Open_B |
232 |
Fragel,Max |
1751 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
233 |
Ananthan,Arunn |
1746 |
1657 |
|
Evans Vejle |
DEN |
Open |
234 |
Niefünd,Michael |
1742 |
1654 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
235 |
Kowalski,Ben Wito |
1734 |
1628 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
236 |
Vonhoff,Jörg |
1731 |
1644 |
|
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
GER |
Open_B |
237 |
Schulze,Lara |
1729 |
1587 |
|
SK Lehrte |
GER |
Open_B |
238 |
Pandorf,Horst |
1727 |
1564 |
|
SV Mendig-Mayen |
GER |
Open_B |
239 |
Van Boemmel,Philipp |
1725 |
1520 |
|
SC Hattersheim |
GER |
Open_B |
240 |
Skaarup,Kasper |
1717 |
1620 |
|
Sk1968 |
DEN |
Open |
241 |
Mönster,Michel |
1716 |
1407 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
242 |
Conde,Manuel |
1713 |
1708 |
|
Circulo Ferrolán de Xadrez |
ESP |
Open_B |
243 |
Schröder,Frank |
1712 |
1603 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
244 |
Stratmann,,Alois |
1712 |
1372 |
|
Sv Ahlen 54 e.V. |
GER |
Open_B |
245 |
Lessmann,Sven |
1701 |
1332 |
|
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
Open_B |
246 |
Newerla,Alfred |
1700 |
1514 |
|
SC Hasetal Herzlake |
GER |
Open_B |
247 |
Klas,Friedrich Guenther |
1698 |
1419 |
|
Duesseldorfer SV 1854 |
GER |
Open_C |
248 |
Vangsgaard,Freja |
1695 |
0 |
|
Vejlby-Risskov |
DEN |
Open |
249 |
Kenter,Jan-Theodor |
1691 |
0 |
|
Vereinslos |
GER |
Open_B |
250 |
Pajeken,Jakob Leon |
1687 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
251 |
Neumann,Tiemon |
1678 |
1638 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open |
252 |
Traetmar,Mattis |
1673 |
1710 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
253 |
van Foreest,Pieter |
1670 |
0 |
|
|
NED |
Open |
254 |
Pfeifer,Frank |
1668 |
1490 |
|
SG Oesede |
GER |
Open |
255 |
Seeber,Helmut |
1656 |
1482 |
|
SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode |
GER |
Open_B |
256 |
Ter Stal,Sven |
1650 |
1647 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open_B |
257 |
Shkolnik,Igor |
1650 |
1433 |
|
Sk-Celle-Westercelle |
GER |
Open_B |
258 |
Reimers,Kim |
1646 |
1682 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
259 |
Menze,Gerold |
1644 |
1440 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_C |
260 |
Krumland,Frank |
1635 |
1518 |
|
WT Rastede |
GER |
Open |
261 |
Fister,Horst-Lothar |
1621 |
1309 |
|
SK Werther |
GER |
Open_B |
262 |
Karich,Oliver |
1618 |
1393 |
|
Schachvereinigung salzgitter |
GER |
Open_B |
263 |
Mönster,Madita |
1616 |
1549 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_B |
264 |
Maczollek,Helmut |
1615 |
1377 |
|
Turm lage |
GER |
Open_B |
265 |
Kollars,Michael |
1610 |
1503 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
266 |
Mildner,Ramon |
1605 |
1647 |
|
Wilhelmshavener Schachclub von 1887 e.V. |
GER |
Open |
267 |
Kakulidis,Ellen |
1577 |
1496 |
|
Aalborg skakforening |
DEN |
Open |
268 |
Stolzenwald,Frank |
1576 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
269 |
Müller,Hans-Peter |
1572 |
1217 |
|
SV Dinslaken 1923 |
GER |
Open_B |
270 |
Grüneschild,Hildegard |
1562 |
1246 |
|
Schachunion münchen e.v. |
GER |
Open_B |
271 |
Steffens,Oliver |
1558 |
1592 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_B |
272 |
Wallat,Jessica |
1546 |
1471 |
|
SC Papenburg 1947 |
GER |
Open_B |
273 |
Kuenne,Lutz Dieter, Dr. |
1542 |
1331 |
|
Kings Club 98 Jena |
GER |
Open |
274 |
Möller,Hannah |
1527 |
1488 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
Open_B |
275 |
Milenko,Vlajkov |
1526 |
1546 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
276 |
Kardoeus,Jens |
1524 |
1263 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_B |
277 |
Geibel,Henning |
1508 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
278 |
Thybo,Thomas |
1500 |
1472 |
|
Morso Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open |
279 |
Ter Stal,Esther |
1463 |
1459 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open_C |
280 |
Lambrecht,Harald |
1431 |
1270 |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle |
GER |
Open_B |
281 |
Silber,Stefanie |
1372 |
1533 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
282 |
Brunner,Sophia |
1349 |
1308 |
|
Hagener SV |
GER |
Open_C |
283 |
Thybo,Jan |
1310 |
1152 |
|
Morso Skak Klub |
DEN |
Open |
284 |
Klattenhoff,Holger |
0 |
1952 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
285 |
Reshetnikov,Oleg |
0 |
1841 |
|
Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open_B |
286 |
Kahrmann,Jörn |
0 |
1782 |
|
Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
Open |
287 |
Klingenberg,Alfred |
0 |
1777 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
288 |
Mohr,Harald |
0 |
1774 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
289 |
Boerma,Daniel |
0 |
1704 |
|
SC Papenburg 1947 |
GER |
Open_B |
290 |
Vollmer,Andreas |
0 |
1692 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open |
291 |
Rostyslav-Paul,Wilhelm |
0 |
1682 |
|
SC Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn |
GER |
Open |
292 |
Balz,Andreas |
0 |
1675 |
|
Oberbilker SV 1960 |
GER |
Open_B |
293 |
Freytag,Christian |
0 |
1659 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
294 |
Wollin,Torsten |
0 |
1632 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
295 |
Papesch,Dennis |
0 |
1611 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
296 |
Heldt,Nils-Lennart |
0 |
1580 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_B |
297 |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
0 |
1563 |
|
SF Ströhen |
GER |
Open_B |
298 |
Herdzik,Mathias |
0 |
1552 |
|
Sk Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
299 |
Wasmus,Hans-Ulrich |
0 |
1482 |
|
SC Schwarzer Springer |
GER |
Open |
300 |
Baumann,Marcel |
0 |
1478 |
|
SC Papenbug 1947 |
GER |
Open_B |
301 |
Rockmann-Buchterkirche,Claas |
0 |
1453 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
302 |
Graf,Tristan |
0 |
1453 |
|
Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
Open_B |
303 |
Barth,Richard |
0 |
1428 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß-Grevesmühlen |
GER |
Open_B |
304 |
Kittelberger,Mattis |
0 |
1396 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
305 |
Schmidt,Bjarne |
0 |
1394 |
|
Sk Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
306 |
Scheibler,Miguel |
0 |
1391 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
307 |
Nguyen,Phong |
0 |
1389 |
|
SK 1968 |
DEN |
Open_B |
308 |
Möller,Dirk |
0 |
1383 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_B |
309 |
Amler,Nick |
0 |
1382 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_B |
310 |
Gehre,Frank |
0 |
1374 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open |
311 |
Jelisavac,Nenad |
0 |
1370 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
312 |
Evering,Sören |
0 |
1352 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_C |
313 |
Griesche,Veit |
0 |
1315 |
|
Schachfreunde Oeffingen |
GER |
Open_B |
314 |
Bruhns,Peer |
0 |
1305 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
315 |
Bargsten,Justus |
0 |
1298 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open |
316 |
Nissen,Kasper |
0 |
1226 |
|
SK 1968 |
DEN |
Open_C |
317 |
Schupp,Tim Benjamin |
0 |
1203 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
Open_B |
318 |
Wettlaufer,Tilo |
0 |
1192 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_C |
319 |
Rajendran,Reanosh |
0 |
1190 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_C |
320 |
Kose,Robert |
0 |
1165 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
321 |
Kehlet,Joshua |
0 |
1160 |
|
SK1969 |
DEN |
Open_C |
322 |
Petri,Ben-Luca |
0 |
1113 |
|
Delmenhorster Sk |
GER |
Open_C |
323 |
Brunner,Alexander sen. |
0 |
1096 |
|
Hagener SV |
GER |
Open_C |
324 |
Warode,Max |
0 |
1086 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
325 |
Möller,Lukas |
0 |
1084 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_C |
326 |
Rautenberg,Jakob |
0 |
1083 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
327 |
Schoebel,Thomas |
0 |
1080 |
|
SC Huemmling |
GER |
Open_B |
328 |
Kruse,Aaron |
0 |
1016 |
|
SK Union Oldenburg |
GER |
Open_C |
329 |
Schubert,Karl Heinz |
0 |
1005 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_C |
330 |
Ter Stal,Lars |
0 |
1001 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open_C |
331 |
Moller,Elisabeth Mechlenburg |
0 |
1000 |
|
Frem |
DEN |
Open_C |
332 |
Wanschura,David |
0 |
992 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
333 |
Wachinger,Nikolas |
0 |
981 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
334 |
Wanschura,Yannis |
0 |
967 |
|
Werder Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
335 |
Sinnhöfer,Lilian |
0 |
949 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
336 |
Rabe,Maximilian |
0 |
937 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
337 |
Reuker,Ronja |
0 |
933 |
|
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
Open_C |
338 |
Ufkes,Enno |
0 |
922 |
|
SC Aurich |
GER |
Open_C |
339 |
Sinnhöfer,Jonas |
0 |
898 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
340 |
Bauland,Oliver |
0 |
880 |
|
SG Ahaus/Wessum |
GER |
Open_C |
341 |
Schulze,Lukas |
0 |
871 |
|
SK Lehrte |
GER |
Open_C |
342 |
Wittwer,Fabian |
0 |
855 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
343 |
Ter Stal,Danja |
0 |
836 |
|
SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
GER |
Open_C |
344 |
Fink,Anton |
0 |
829 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
345 |
Ibal,Erdem |
0 |
809 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
346 |
Chouiki,Tarek |
0 |
802 |
|
SK Bremen-West |
GER |
Open_C |
347 |
Evering,Kira |
0 |
799 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_C |
348 |
Bauland,Maren |
0 |
768 |
|
SG Ahaus/Wessum |
GER |
Open_C |
349 |
Obst,Daria |
0 |
747 |
|
SC Papenburg |
GER |
Open_C |
350 |
Adapa,Venkatareddy |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |
351 |
Wul Micalizio,Tiziano |
0 |
0 |
|
Springeren Kolding |
DEN |
Open_C |
352 |
Wul Micalizio,Caterina |
0 |
0 |
|
Springeren Kolding |
DEN |
Open_C |
353 |
Janßen,Heiko |
0 |
0 |
|
BSG Bremen |
GER |
Open_C |
354 |
Lohbreyer,Uwe |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_B |
355 |
Paape,Peter |
0 |
0 |
|
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
Open_C |
356 |
Hammann,Moritz |
0 |
0 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
357 |
Albert,Eske |
0 |
0 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
Open_C |
358 |
Rockmann,Enno |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
359 |
Reinders,Marco |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open_C |
360 |
Günther,Alexander |
0 |
0 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
Open_B |
361 |
Koch,Calvin |
0 |
0 |
|
|
GER |
Open |