Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | ||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | TWZ | NWZ | ELO | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Epishin,Vladimir | 2591 | 2591 | 2607 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | RUS |
2. | Manolache,Marius | 2539 | 2539 | ROU | ||
3. | Teske,Henrik | 2512 | 2512 | 2547 | SC 1950 Remagen | GER |
4. | Nyzhnyk,Illya | 2496 | 2496 | Kiew | UKR | |
5. | Ivanov,Mikhail | 2465 | 2465 | Bad Mergentheim | RUS | |
6. | Schneider,Ilja | 2449 | 2449 | 2499 | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | GER |
7. | Meins,Gerlef | 2437 | 2437 | 2477 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER |
8. | Gutman,Lev | 2422 | 2422 | 2448 | SC Melle 03 | GER |
9. | Jugelt,Tobias | 2344 | 2344 | 2392 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
10. | Radovanovic,Jovica | 2337 | 2337 | SRB | ||
11. | Nedic,Dusan | 2330 | 2330 | 2369 | SV Eidelstedt | GER |
12. | Carlstedt,Jonathan | 2309 | 2309 | 2339 | Hamburger SK von 1830 e | GER |
13. | Izrajlev,Alexander | 2279 | 2279 | 2334 | Polizei SC Hannover | GER |
14. | Zimmermann,Julian | 2256 | 2256 | 2298 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | GER |
15. | Rosmann,Ilja | 2252 | 2252 | 2291 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | GER |
16. | Hess,Christian | 2239 | 2239 | 2250 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | GER |
17. | Steffens,Olaf | 2226 | 2226 | 2267 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER |
18. | Cevik,Dietmar | 2216 | 2216 | 2259 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER |
19. | Höllmann,Ludger | 2181 | 2181 | 2231 | SK Nordhorn-Blancke | GER |
20. | Korba,Roman | 2177 | 2177 | 2238 | SC Diogenes eV | GER |
21. | Nabavi,Parwis | 2172 | 2172 | 2228 | SGEM Dreisamtal | GER |
22. | Reinecker,Kai | 2172 | 2172 | 2247 | Preetzer TSV | GER |
23. | Margraf,Daniel | 2171 | 2171 | 2226 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
24. | Van Linde,Paul | 2165 | 2165 | NED | ||
25. | Böhle,Lars | 2161 | 2161 | 2246 | SG Bochum 1931 | GER |
26. | Schulz,Michael | 2158 | 2158 | 2266 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 19 | GER |
27. | Schütte,Marc | 2156 | 2156 | 2242 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
28. | Jacoby,Gisbert | 2155 | 2155 | 2220 | SV Eidelstedt | GER |
29. | Jordan,Jürgen | 2153 | 2153 | 2211 | SV Winsen/Luhe | GER |
30. | Mühlenhaus,Sven | 2148 | 2148 | 2194 | Oberbilker SV | GER |
31. | Lick,Patrick | 2147 | 2147 | 2038 | HSK-Post Hannover | GER |
32. | Tchetchelnitzki,Mikhail | 2140 | 2140 | 2179 | Bremer SG | GER |
33. | Günnigmann,Manuel | 2126 | 2126 | 2164 | Post SV Uelzen | GER |
34. | Müer,Sebastian | 2124 | 2124 | 2101 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER |
35. | Heinemann,Ernst | 2118 | 2118 | 2199 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
36. | Lampe,Joerg | 2115 | 2115 | 2191 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | GER |
37. | Meyner,Hannes | 2111 | 2111 | 2098 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER |
38. | Wagner,Jan | 2110 | 2110 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | |
39. | Cremer,Jochen | 2104 | 2104 | 2160 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | GER |
40. | Lau,Udo | 2104 | 2104 | 2173 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER |
41. | Steiger,Michael | 2093 | 2093 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER | |
42. | Schulz,Jens | 2091 | 2091 | 2131 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER |
43. | Meessen,Max | 2087 | 2087 | 2141 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
44. | Thimm,Torsten | 2086 | 2086 | 2157 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
45. | Leiber,Bernard | 2083 | 2083 | 2175 | SV Osnabrück | GER |
46. | Groothoff,Franz | 2080 | 2080 | 2180 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER |
47. | Diez,Gerhard | 2077 | 2077 | 2118 | SC 1933 Somborn | |
48. | Bielmeier,Ludwig | 2075 | 2075 | 2147 | SV Deggendorf | GER |
49. | Busch,Christian | 2070 | 2070 | 2134 | Ratinger SK | GER |
50. | Kerker,Andreas | 2064 | 2064 | 2043 | SK Königsspringer Emden | GER |
51. | Schreiner,Till | 2064 | 2064 | 2075 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER |
52. | Böhme,Arne | 2064 | 2064 | 2148 | SK Esens | GER |
53. | Harder,Clemens | 2058 | 2058 | 2044 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | GER |
54. | Maahs,Erich | 2058 | 2058 | 2156 | SC Concordia SAbt Palam | GER |
55. | Zschischang,Gunnar | 2057 | 2057 | 2205 | SK Lehrte | GER |
56. | Donchenko,Alexander | 2055 | 2055 | 2076 | SK 1858 Gießen | GER |
57. | Nautze,Christian | 2055 | 2055 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | |
58. | Noack,Reiner | 2042 | 2042 | 2136 | Post SV Uelzen | GER |
59. | Raum,Sebastian | 2040 | 2040 | 1910 | SG Oesede-Georgsmarienh | GER |
60. | Döscher,Thorsten | 2039 | 2039 | 2052 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER |
61. | Petzold,Golo | 2038 | 2038 | 2143 | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER |
62. | Auschner,Matthias | 2034 | 2034 | SC Gersprenz | GER | |
63. | Büscher,André | 2023 | 2023 | 2056 | SK Bremen-Nord | GER |
64. | Behl,Torsten,Dr. | 2022 | 2022 | 2099 | Schachfreunde Lohmar 19 | GER |
65. | Wewers,Reinhard | 2016 | 2016 | 2152 | Schachfreunde Essen Übe | GER |
66. | Hampel,Felix | 2015 | 2015 | 2050 | Polizei SC Hannover | GER |
67. | Kornrumpf,Joachim | 2014 | 2014 | 2128 | Preetzer TSV | GER |
68. | Langenfeld,Olaf | 2013 | 2013 | 1992 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER |
69. | Stotyn,Fabian | 2008 | 2008 | 2052 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER |
70. | Kyas,Philipp | 2002 | 2002 | 1959 | SVG Salzgitter | GER |
71. | Hilck,Dirk | 2000 | 2000 | Stader SV | GER | |
72. | Arndt,Uwe | 1998 | 1998 | 2065 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | GER |
73. | Van Ackeren,Franz | 1998 | 1998 | 2111 | Uedemer Schachclub 1948 | GER |
74. | Emami,Madjid,Dr. | 1996 | 1996 | 2042 | Hamburger SK von 1830 e | GER |
75. | Mader,Sascha | 1995 | 1995 | 2110 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
76. | Richter,Jürgen | 1993 | 1993 | 1993 | GER | |
77. | Haselhorst,Helmut | 1992 | 1992 | 2195 | Schachklub Ostbevern/We | GER |
78. | Jurkatis,Hagen | 1980 | 1980 | 2118 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | GER |
79. | Hecker,Andreas | 1978 | 1978 | 2079 | Oberbilker Schachverein | GER |
80. | Bendfeldt,Tim | 1975 | 1975 | 2061 | Preetzer TSV | GER |
81. | Blunk,Dieter | 1965 | 1965 | SK Varel | GER | |
82. | Mohnke,Martin | 1954 | 1954 | 1994 | Schachfreunde Essen-Wer | GER |
83. | Hagemann,Sven | 1953 | 1953 | 2019 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER |
84. | Juilfs,Galina | 1950 | 1950 | 2041 | Wilhelmshavener SC von | GER |
85. | Meyer,Thorsten | 1944 | 1944 | 2029 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
86. | Schmidt-Brauns,Rainer | 1920 | 1920 | 2013 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | GER |
87. | Richter,Rainer | 1915 | 1915 | 2112 | Schachfreunde Essen Übe | GER |
88. | Gudat,Alfons | 1911 | 1911 | 2067 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
89. | Kessler,Marcel | 1908 | 1908 | 1925 | SC Wolfsburg | GER |
90. | Bauland,Thomas | 1908 | 1908 | 1981 | SK Varel | GER |
91. | Davydov,Mihail | 1903 | 1903 | 2046 | SK Neustadt | GER |
92. | Kerski,Björn-Ole | 1901 | 1901 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Z | GER | |
93. | Massekhin,Maxim | 1897 | 1897 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | |
94. | Pollmann,Sascha | 1895 | 1895 | 2012 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER |
95. | Kewe,Stefan | 1891 | 1891 | 1982 | SV Lingen | GER |
96. | Konow,Philipp | 1887 | 1887 | 1864 | Stader SV | GER |
97. | Pfemeter,Felix | 1887 | 1887 | 1866 | SK Meppen | GER |
98. | Koop,Thorben | 1886 | 1886 | 1859 | SV Lingen | GER |
99. | Lehmann,Edwin | 1882 | 1882 | 1953 | SC Turm Holthusen | GER |
100. | Thumulka,Patrick | 1876 | 1876 | 1892 | SG Oesede-Georgsmarienh | GER |
101. | Carmesin,Matthias | 1875 | 1875 | 1853 | Stader SV | GER |
102. | Heiken,Karl-Heinz | 1875 | 1875 | 1899 | SC Aurich | GER |
103. | Düssler,Stefanie | 1868 | 1868 | 1784 | SG Oesede-Georgsmarienh | GER |
104. | Heyne,Lukas | 1866 | 1866 | 1807 | Wilhelmshavener SF | GER |
105. | Smid,Arend | 1865 | 1865 | 1959 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER |
106. | Mertens,Gottfried | 1865 | 1865 | 2014 | SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. | GER |
107. | Bauschmann,Christoph | 1864 | 1864 | 1860 | Stader SV | GER |
108. | Verfürden,Bernard | 1847 | 1847 | 2034 | Oberbilker SV | GER |
109. | Ditmas,Hugh | 1846 | 1846 | 1892 | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER |
110. | Calder,Dennis | 1841 | 1841 | 1924 | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER |
111. | Zotin,Vladimir | 1830 | 1830 | 1963 | Wilhelmshavener SC von | |
112. | Diskin,Semen | 1827 | 1827 | 2038 | Polizei SC Hannover | GER |
113. | Kügel,Tobias | 1826 | 1826 | 1921 | Delmenhorster SK | GER |
114. | Pooth,Richard | 1824 | 1824 | 1982 | Schachclub Bocholt 1926 | GER |
115. | Modder,Frank | 1823 | 1823 | 1915 | SC Turm Holthusen | GER |
116. | Dorn,Carina | 1820 | 1820 | 1867 | Königsspringer Braunsch | GER |
117. | Dopychai,Reent | 1817 | 1817 | 1952 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Z | GER |
118. | Schwarze,Hugo | 1809 | 1809 | 2018 | Schachklub Westerkappel | GER |
119. | Kupfer,Rolf | 1807 | 1807 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Z | GER | |
120. | Kimmich,Bernd | 1805 | 1805 | 1925 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. | GER |
121. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1766 | 1766 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | |
122. | Boos,Hanspeter | 1765 | 1765 | 1888 | SK Varel | GER |
123. | Raasch,Peter | 1763 | 1763 | 1922 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER |
124. | Storjohann,Klaus | 1762 | 1762 | 1938 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | GER |
125. | Reins,Henning | 1761 | 1761 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Z | GER | |
126. | Peschke,Matthias | 1761 | 1761 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | GER | |
127. | Grigorian,Spartak | 1760 | 1760 | 1762 | SK Wildeshausen | GER |
128. | Baskin,Robert | 1758 | 1758 | 1804 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER |
129. | Hartogh,Tim | 1751 | 1751 | 1862 | SV Kaponier Vechta | GER |
130. | Launert,Martin,Dr. | 1748 | 1748 | 1905 | Sfr.Erbach | GER |
131. | Kluin,Benjamin | 1743 | 1743 | 1808 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
132. | Evers,Annika | 1732 | 1732 | 1676 | Stader SV | GER |
133. | Lienau,Henrik | 1731 | 1731 | 1768 | Stader SV | GER |
134. | Fleischer,Martin | 1729 | 1729 | 1934 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER |
135. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | 1713 | 1713 | 1925 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
136. | Killmann,Christian | 1713 | 1713 | Oberbilker Schachverein | GER | |
137. | Gehlen,Horst,Dr. | 1702 | 1702 | 1894 | Schachklub Dülmen 1952 | GER |
138. | Junker,Stefan | 1694 | 1694 | 1791 | Schachclub Caissa Bad S | GER |
139. | Segelken,Peter | 1691 | 1691 | 1856 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
140. | Kolschewski,Tobias | 1684 | 1684 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | GER | |
141. | Wurdig,Georg | 1658 | 1658 | SF Illingen | GER | |
142. | Tunka,Josef | 1651 | 1651 | 1886 | SV Lingen | GER |
143. | Oehne,Timo | 1648 | 1648 | 1654 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER |
144. | Vonhoff,Nils | 1646 | 1646 | 1767 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | GER |
145. | Vehmeyer,Thomas | 1634 | 1634 | 1873 | Kaponier Vechta | GER |
146. | Bach,Jannik | 1629 | 1629 | 1673 | Hagener SV | GER |
147. | Schumann,Steffen | 1627 | 1627 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER | |
148. | Kumeth,Hartmut | 1619 | 1619 | 1864 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER |
149. | Vonhoff,Jörg | 1596 | 1596 | 1709 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | GER |
150. | Hilgendorff,Willi | 1592 | 1592 | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | |
151. | Krumland,Frank | 1575 | 1575 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER | |
152. | Hoffmann,Martin | 1573 | 1573 | 1683 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER |
153. | Peter,Christoph | 1571 | 1571 | Kings Club 98 Jena | GER | |
154. | Pandorf,Horst | 1561 | 1561 | 1711 | SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. | GER |
155. | Finke,Maurice | 1553 | 1553 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | |
156. | Buntemeyer,Axel | 1552 | 1552 | 1907 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Z | GER |
157. | Eichhorst,Gerhard | 1526 | 1526 | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | |
158. | Pfeifer,Frank | 1514 | 1514 | 1739 | SG Oesede-Georgsmarienh | GER |
159. | Reimers,Juri | 1514 | 1514 | SK Bremen-West | GER | |
160. | Dorn,Thomas, Dr. | 1513 | 1513 | 1660 | Königsspringer Braunsch | GER |
161. | Neumann,Björn | 1498 | 1498 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Z | GER | |
162. | Schröder,Frank | 1485 | 1485 | 1736 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER |
163. | Kardoeus,David | 1482 | 1482 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | |
164. | Wallat,Stephan | 1425 | 1425 | SC Papenburg | GER | |
165. | Pallapies,Kilian | 1424 | 1424 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Z | GER | |
166. | Hübner,Alan-Ari | 1420 | 1420 | 1572 | KSC Strausberg | GER |
167. | Wachinger,David | 1417 | 1417 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | GER | |
168. | spielfrei |